Sugarcane Cafe Bistro Florida 12 Hr Challenge

Saturday, September 12, 2020 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Killinchy, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 56
Updated: Sunday, September 13, 2020 16:47 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Gaithouse Events
Race website: gaithouseevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Matthew Cavill Scrabo Striders  Default A M 0:00
3 Dan Foord Scrabo Striders  Default A M 0:00
4 Garry Cavill Scrabo Striders  Default A M 0:00
5 Jacqueline McGonigle   Default A F 0:00
6 Johnny Breen Dromore AC  Default A M 0:00
7 Declan Leung Leung   Default A M 0:00
8 Debbie McVeigh   Default A F 0:00
9 Clive Nrsbitt 100 Marathon Club  Default A M 0:00
13 Maxine Dynes   Default A F 0:00
15 Neil Mearns Scrabo Striders  Default A M 0:00
17 Holly Hunniford Ballydrain Harriers  Default A F 0:00
18 Laura Trainor   Default A F 0:00
19 Peter McQuillan North Down AC  Default A M 0:00
21 Jennifer McAteer Craigavon Lakers  Default A F 0:00
23 Norman Mawhinney Scrabo Striders  Default A M 0:00
24 Michael O'Rourke   Default A M 0:00
26 Tyrone McShane   Default A M 0:00
27 Gemma Roddy Ballygalget AC  Default A F 0:00
28 David Stevenson Scrabo Striders  Default A M 0:00
29 Simon Moffett Ballydrain Harriers  Default A M 0:00
32 Karl Henderson Scrabo Striders  Default A M 0:00
37 Peter Adair Scrabo Striders  Default A M 0:00
44 Shannon Clegg Scrabo Striders  Default A F 0:00
46 Connor McNamara Scrabo Striders  Default A M 0:00
48 Bernard McKeaveney Mallusk Harriers  Default A M 0:00
51 Graeme McGowan Scrabo Striders  Default A M 0:00
57 Dawn Ross Scrabo Striders  Default A F 0:00
2 Gavin McDonnell Scrabo Striders  Default B M 0:25
10 Sonya Summersgill Scrabo Striders  Default B F 0:25
11 Judith Boyd Scrabo Striders  Default B F 0:25
12 Paul Comerford   Default B M 0:25
14 David Brady   Default B M 0:25
16 Beverley Blaine Scrabo Striders  Default B F 0:25
22 Ryan Morrell   Default B M 0:25
25 Sean I Hagan dub runners  Default B M 0:25
30 Stuart Burnside Saintfield Striders  Default B M 0:25
31 Daniel Heaney   Default B M 0:25
33 Mark McLeod Lonely goat  Default B M 0:25
34 Sammy Daye Atlasrunning  Default B M 0:25
35 Ryan McMullan Saintfield Striders  Default B M 0:25
36 Elaine McAnulty marathon club ireland  Default B F 0:25
38 Keith Reilly Ultra running club Ireland  Default B M 0:25
39 Bostjan Frelih North Belfast Harriers  Default B M 0:25
40 Adrian Sproule Orangegrove AC  Default B M 0:25
41 Gareth Sproule   Default B M 0:25
42 Andrew Topping   Default B M 0:25
45 Cathal O’Connell   Default B M 0:25
49 Jason Hosford   Default B M 0:25
50 Vica Gologurschi   Default B F 0:25
52 Richard Murphy Goggins bitch  Default B M 0:25
53 Michael Hempton   Default B M 0:25
54 Michael O'Donoghue Orangegrove AC  Default B M 0:25
55 Scott Young   Default B M 0:25
56 Terry Murray Ward Park Runners  Default B F 0:25
58 Eugene Winters   Default B M 0:25
59 Gordon Glenn   Default B M 0:25