My Ride Cycology Summer Series 2020 Race 12

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 18:17 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 105
Updated: Wednesday, February 19, 2020 22:04 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
5 Tim Carey 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 0:00
54 Nathan Toia 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 0:00
156 Josh Clarke 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 0:00
296 Glen Chappell 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 0:00
3 Marcus Potroz 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
7 Ethan Baker 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 1:30
30 Damian Max 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
45 Greg Gerrand 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
68 Blake Eva 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 1:30
75 Ian Henderson 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
76 Joel Bayley 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
78 PAUL DIXON 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
79 Chris Bredenbeck 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
96 Mathew Bunn 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 1:30
107 Benjamin Anderson 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 1:30
112 Todd Anderson 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
119 Kent Crawford 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
129 MAX ARNEL 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 1:30
143 Steven Wharepapa 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
154 Armand Du Randt 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 1:30
165 Roman Denisenko 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 1:30
168 Ben Ellis 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
169 Liam Robinson 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 1:30
202 Richard Kingsford 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
205 Millian Ferrar 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 1:30
222 Craig Gerrand 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
247 TONI CANNONS 2 lap Single Speed Wave 1 1:30
249 Simon Cavanagh 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
257 Beau Lowrie 2 lap Single Speed Wave 1 1:30
270 Branislav Belosevic 2 lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 1 1:30
286 Adrian Zhang 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 1:30
290 Steve Burton 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
32 Greg Fisher 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:00
55 CHRIS YOUNG 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:00
56 Craig Evans 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:00
60 CORY HARTGILL 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:00
64 HENRY BEEX 2 lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 3:00
87 Jadon Embling 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 2 3:00
111 Grant Shackleton 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:00
130 TONY ARNEL 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:00
141 David Ferrar 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:00
149 Angelique Du Randt 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 3:00
224 Sarah-Jane Lowrie 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 3:00
229 Tim Fleming 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:00
230 Fletcher Adams 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:00
231 Hunter Adams 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:00
264 Anita Goodman 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 3:00
288 Geoff Herbert 2 lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 3:00
14 Werner Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
15 Francois Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
16 Jaco Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
17 Cody Love 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 4:46
18 Levi Love 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 4:46
21 Ty Gerrand 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
35 Alex Sweeney 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 4:46
36 Georgia Sweeney 1 Lap Social Junior Women (Unde Wave 3 4:46
39 Michelle Sweeney 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 4:46
42 Robbie Basken 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 4:46
52 SCOTT ALDER 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
81 WILL DIXON 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 4:46
89 Darion Embling 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
98 Richard Lawton 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
100 Vanessa Baker 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 4:46
108 Briar Mcmorran 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 4:46
118 Koos Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
125 Brent Fleming 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 4:46
142 Glenn Climo 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
155 Jack Carrigan 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 4:46
188 James Climo 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 4:46
192 Bradley Forsyth 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
194 Les Robertson 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
195 Jacob Wright 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 4:46
197 Tomas Climo 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 4:46
198 Caleb Geddes 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 4:46
201 Michael Eschenbruch 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 4:46
234 Luke Healey 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 4:46
291 Tracey Burton 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 4:46
2 Tom Henderson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
8 Heath Henderson 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 6:00
12 Tyler Elmiger 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
26 Libby McMillan 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
37 Jack Smithson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
38 Rowan Freaney 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
41 Lachlan Carroll 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
47 Luke Smithson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
57 DYLAN TOIA 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 6:00
82 Olivia Bredenbeck 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
85 Cooper Mcmorran 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
99 Nathan Lawton 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
104 Elliot McLaughlin 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
109 Luka Hendrikse 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
114 Oliver Fleming 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
120 Kiralee Crawford 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 6:00
150 Archie Mason 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 6:00
152 Sam Barns 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
160 Oliver Parsons 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
184 Cameron Larson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
187 Alex Van Maanen 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
204 Sam Ferrar 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
220 Jack Oliver 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
228 Kirstian Gracie 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 6:00
250 Alfie Mason 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
280 Matthew Jenkinson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
293 Ceana Burton 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00
298 Hunter Carroll 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 6:00