My Ride Cycology Summer Series 2020 Race 11

Wednesday, February 12, 2020 18:16 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 59
Updated: Friday, February 14, 2020 07:17 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
5 Tim Carey 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 0:00
19 Brian Love 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 0:00
50 Scott Raynes 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 0:00
54 Nathan Toia 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 0:00
3 Marcus Potroz 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
7 Ethan Baker 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 1:30
30 Damian Max 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
45 Greg Gerrand 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
46 Mark Walters 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
68 Blake Eva 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 1:30
75 Ian Henderson 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
76 Joel Bayley 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
78 PAUL DIXON 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
79 Chris Bredenbeck 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
96 Mathew Bunn 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 1:30
106 Andrew Baker 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
107 Benjamin Anderson 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 1:30
112 Todd Anderson 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
143 Steven Wharepapa 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
154 Armand Du Randt 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 1:30
165 Roman Denisenko 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 1:30
169 Liam Robinson 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 1:30
200 ARTHUR FERGUSON 2 lap Single Speed Wave 1 1:30
232 Nic Adams 2 lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 1 1:30
247 TONI CANNONS 2 lap Single Speed Wave 1 1:30
270 Branislav Belosevic 2 lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 1 1:30
286 Adrian Zhang 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 1:30
290 Steve Burton 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 1:30
294 JOEL TAYLOR 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 1:30
10 Ethan Elmiger 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:02
11 Stan Millward 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:02
28 Caden Van De Laak 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:02
32 Greg Fisher 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:02
56 Craig Evans 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:02
60 CORY HARTGILL 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:02
64 HENRY BEEX 2 lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 3:02
67 Jack Eva 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:02
103 Lachlan McKnight 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:02
111 Grant Shackleton 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:02
121 Jason Reid 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:02
136 KALLUM MARDEN 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:02
137 Greg McGovern 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:02
161 Melanie Parsons 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 3:02
179 Peter Osbourne 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:02
224 Sarah-Jane Lowrie 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 3:02
229 Tim Fleming 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 3:02
230 Fletcher Adams 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:02
231 Hunter Adams 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:02
238 Don Weston 2 lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 3:02
264 Anita Goodman 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 3:02
292 Kieran Burton 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 3:02
34 Peter Wild 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 4:30
42 Robbie Basken 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 4:30
72 Stewart Hardie 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 4:30
73 Andrew Harries 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 4:30
125 Brent Fleming 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 4:30
126 David Sweeney 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 4:30
147 Patrick McLaughlin 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 4:30
201 Michael Eschenbruch 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 4:30