My Ride Cycology Summer Series 2020 Race 11

Wednesday, February 12, 2020 18:16 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 55
Updated: Friday, February 14, 2020 07:17 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
87 Jadon Embling 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 2 +3:02
14 Werner Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
15 Francois Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
16 Jaco Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
18 Levi Love 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
20 Dion Merson 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
21 Ty Gerrand 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
22 Rhys Gerrand 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
26 Libby McMillan 1 Lap Social Junior Women (Unde Wave 3 +4:30
31 Craig McMillan 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
35 Alex Sweeney 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
36 Georgia Sweeney 1 Lap Social Junior Women (Unde Wave 3 +4:30
39 Michelle Sweeney 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 +4:30
52 SCOTT ALDER 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
69 Glynn Mason 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
80 Riley HARTGILL 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
81 WILL DIXON 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
89 Darion Embling 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
98 Richard Lawton 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
100 Vanessa Baker 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 +4:30
105 SHANE HARTGILL 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
128 RYLEE MARDEN 1 Lap Social Junior Women (Unde Wave 3 +4:30
142 Glenn Climo 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
155 Jack Carrigan 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
188 James Climo 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
193 Ben Frost 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
291 Tracey Burton 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 +4:30
2 Tom Henderson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
8 Heath Henderson 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +6:00
12 Tyler Elmiger 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
25 Aiden Walters 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
38 Rowan Freaney 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
40 Zane Merson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
47 Luke Smithson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
53 LOGAN TOIA 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
57 DYLAN TOIA 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +6:00
61 Harrison Frost 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
82 Olivia Bredenbeck 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
99 Nathan Lawton 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
104 Elliot McLaughlin 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
109 Luka Hendrikse 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
114 Oliver Fleming 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
150 Archie Mason 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +6:00
152 Sam Barns 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
160 Oliver Parsons 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
184 Cameron Larson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
191 Regan Morrison 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
220 Jack Oliver 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
228 Kirstian Gracie 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +6:00
245 Jayden Calland 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
246 Kade Calland 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
250 Alfie Mason 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
280 Matthew Jenkinson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
282 Caleb Morgan 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00
293 Ceana Burton 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +6:00