My Ride Cycology Summer Series 2020 Race 5

Wednesday, November 27, 2019 18:19 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 73
Updated: Wednesday, November 27, 2019 22:46 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
19 Brian Love 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
54 Nathan Toia 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
71 Keith Hardie 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
153 Bret Baker 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
156 Josh Clarke 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
240 Robert Bull 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
283 Russel Stark 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
3 Marcus Potroz 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
7 Ethan Baker 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:59
27 Russell Van De Laak 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
30 Damian Max 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
45 Greg Gerrand 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
46 Mark Walters 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
59 Alec Slomp 2 lap Open Men 2 Wave 1 +0:59
68 Blake Eva 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:59
70 Liam Cavanagh 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:59
76 Joel Bayley 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
78 PAUL DIXON 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
79 Chris Bredenbeck 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
83 MATTHEW PEPLOE 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
86 Nigel Cross 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:59
95 Paul Le Miere 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
96 Mathew Bunn 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:59
106 Andrew Baker 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
107 Benjamin Anderson 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:59
112 Todd Anderson 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
119 Kent Crawford 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
143 Steven Wharepapa 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +0:59
154 Armand Du Randt 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:59
167 Greg Ellis 2 lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 1 +0:59
200 ARTHUR FERGUSON 2 lap Single Speed Wave 1 +0:59
225 Connor Fleming 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:59
232 Nic Adams 2 lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 1 +0:59
244 SAMUEL PEPLOE 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:59
247 TONI CANNONS 2 lap Single Speed Wave 1 +0:59
266 Matt Garnett 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:59
270 Branislav Belosevic 2 lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 1 +0:59
279 Victor Fritz 2 lap Open Men 2 Wave 1 +0:59
286 Adrian Zhang 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:59
294 JOEL TAYLOR 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:59
10 Ethan Elmiger 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:00
11 Stan Millward 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:00
13 Olivia Baker 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 +2:00
28 Caden Van De Laak 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:00
32 Greg Fisher 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:00
50 Scott Raynes 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:00
55 CHRIS YOUNG 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:00
56 Craig Evans 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:00
60 CORY HARTGILL 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:00
64 HENRY BEEX 2 lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 +2:00
66 Tom Watson 2 lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 +2:00
67 Jack Eva 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:00
94 Paul M Le Miere 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:00
103 Lachlan McKnight 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:00
111 Grant Shackleton 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:00
121 Jason Reid 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:00
149 Angelique Du Randt 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 +2:00
161 Melanie Parsons 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 +2:00
198 Caleb Geddes 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:00
229 Tim Fleming 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:00
230 Fletcher Adams 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:00
231 Hunter Adams 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:00
258 Craig McCarthy 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:00
274 Jacob Wright 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:00
288 Geoff Herbert 2 lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 +2:00
292 Kieran Burton 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:00
34 Peter Wild 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +3:16
72 Stewart Hardie 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +3:16
73 Andrew Harries 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +3:16
125 Brent Fleming 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +3:16
126 David Sweeney 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +3:16
201 Michael Eschenbruch 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +3:16
287 Shaun See 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +3:16