My Ride Cycology Summer Series 2020 Race 4

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 18:19 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 137
Updated: Wednesday, November 20, 2019 22:08 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
5 Tim Carey 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
19 Brian Love 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
54 Nathan Toia 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
71 Keith Hardie 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
143 Steven Wharepapa 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
153 Bret Baker 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
240 Robert Bull 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
283 Russel Stark 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
296 Glen Chappell 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
266 Matt Garnett 2 lap Ebike Wave 0 +0:00
3 Marcus Potroz 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
7 Ethan Baker 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +1:26
24 Francois Mienie 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 +1:26
27 Russell Van De Laak 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
30 Damian Max 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
43 Shane Yeates 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
45 Greg Gerrand 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
46 Mark Walters 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
49 Scott Miller 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
58 James Mcmorran 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 +1:26
59 Alec Slomp 2 lap Open Men 2 Wave 1 +1:26
75 Ian Henderson 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
76 Joel Bayley 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
78 PAUL DIXON 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
79 Chris Bredenbeck 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
83 MATTHEW PEPLOE 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
86 Nigel Cross 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 +1:26
96 Mathew Bunn 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 +1:26
107 Benjamin Anderson 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +1:26
112 Todd Anderson 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
119 Kent Crawford 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
129 MAX ARNEL 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +1:26
154 Armand Du Randt 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 +1:26
167 Greg Ellis 2 lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 1 +1:26
200 ARTHUR FERGUSON 2 lap Single Speed Wave 1 +1:26
222 Craig Gerrand 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
225 Connor Fleming 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +1:26
232 Nic Adams 2 lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 1 +1:26
244 SAMUEL PEPLOE 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +1:26
247 TONI CANNONS 2 lap Single Speed Wave 1 +1:26
248 Flo Nebell 2 lap Open Men Wave 1 +1:26
279 Victor Fritz 2 lap Open Men 2 Wave 1 +1:26
286 Adrian Zhang 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +1:26
290 Steve Burton 2 lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 1 +1:26
294 JOEL TAYLOR 2 lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +1:26
270 Branislav Belosevic 2 lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 1 +1:26
276 Kypher McMorran 2 lap Open Men 2 Wave 1 +1:26
10 Ethan Elmiger 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:58
11 Stan Millward 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:58
28 Caden Van De Laak 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:58
50 Scott Raynes 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:58
60 CORY HARTGILL 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:58
64 HENRY BEEX 2 lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 +2:58
66 Tom Watson 2 lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 +2:58
87 Jadon Embling 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 2 +2:58
103 Lachlan McKnight 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:58
108 Briar Mcmorran 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 +2:58
111 Grant Shackleton 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:58
121 Jason Reid 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:58
137 Greg McGovern 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:58
161 Melanie Parsons 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 +2:58
198 Caleb Geddes 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:58
224 Sarah-Jane Lowrie 2 lap Open Woman Wave 2 +2:58
229 Tim Fleming 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:58
230 Fletcher Adams 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:58
231 Hunter Adams 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:58
241 Joel Taylor 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 2 +2:58
288 Geoff Herbert 2 lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 2 +2:58
292 Kieran Burton 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:58
32 Greg Fisher 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:58
273 Craig McWhannel 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:58
258 Craig McCarthy 2 lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 2 +2:58
274 Jacob Wright 2 lap Junior Men (Under 16) Wave 2 +2:58
101 Richelle Whittaket 2 lap Veterans Womem (40-49) Wave 2 +2:58
14 Werner Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
15 Francois Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
16 Jaco Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
17 Cody Love 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:05
18 Levi Love 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:05
20 Dion Merson 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +4:05
26 Libby McMillan 1 Lap Social Junior Women (Unde Wave 3 +4:05
31 Craig McMillan 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
36 Georgia Sweeney 1 Lap Junior Woman 1 Wave 3 +4:05
39 Michelle Sweeney 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 +4:05
42 Robbie Basken 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
44 Jan Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
51 Russell Carroll 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
72 Stewart Hardie 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +4:05
73 Andrew Harries 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +4:05
80 Riley HARTGILL 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:05
89 Darion Embling 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
98 Richard Lawton 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
100 Vanessa Baker 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 +4:05
105 SHANE HARTGILL 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
110 Tanis Sommerville 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:05
118 Koos Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
123 Ethan Buchanan 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:05
125 Brent Fleming 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +4:05
142 Glenn Climo 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:05
188 James Climo 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:05
197 Tomas Climo 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:05
201 Michael Eschenbruch 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +4:05
291 Tracey Burton 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 +4:05
212 Matt Allanson 2 lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +4:05
8 Heath Henderson 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:36
12 Tyler Elmiger 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
37 Jack Smithson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
38 Rowan Freaney 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
40 Zane Merson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
41 Lachlan Carroll 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
47 Luke Smithson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
48 Harlow Adams 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
53 LOGAN TOIA 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
57 DYLAN TOIA 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:36
61 Harrison Frost 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
85 Cooper Mcmorran 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
99 Nathan Lawton 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
104 Elliot McLaughlin 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
109 Luka Hendrikse 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
114 Oliver Fleming 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
120 Kiralee Crawford 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:36
150 Archie Mason 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:36
152 Sam Barns 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
160 Oliver Parsons 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
187 Alex Van Maanen 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
220 Jack Oliver 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
228 Kirstian Gracie 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:36
245 Jayden Calland 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
246 Kade Calland 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
250 Alfie Mason 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
282 Caleb Morgan 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
293 Ceana Burton 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
298 Hunter Carroll 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
122 Lucia Revell 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:36
124 Nico Revell 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:36
280 Matthew Jenkinson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36
269 Richie Pratha 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:36