My Ride Cycology Summer Series 2020 Race 3

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 18:21 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 54
Updated: Wednesday, November 13, 2019 21:01 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
241 Joel Taylor 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 2 +3:00
16 Jaco Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
18 Levi Love 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
21 Ty Gerrand 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
26 Libby McMillan 1 Lap Social Junior Women (Unde Wave 3 +4:30
31 Craig McMillan 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
33 Aiden Brown 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
36 Georgia Sweeney 1 Lap Junior Woman 1 Wave 3 +4:30
39 Michelle Sweeney 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 +4:30
42 Robbie Basken 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
74 Harley Brown 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
80 Riley HARTGILL 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
81 WILL DIXON 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
89 Darion Embling 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
98 Richard Lawton 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
100 Vanessa Baker 1 Lap Social Woman Wave 3 +4:30
105 SHANE HARTGILL 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
110 Tanis Sommerville 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
118 Koos Botha 1 Lap Social Men 1 Wave 3 +4:30
123 Ethan Buchanan 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
125 Brent Fleming 1 Lap Social Men 2 Wave 3 +4:30
128 RYLEE MARDEN 1 Lap Social Junior Women (Unde Wave 3 +4:30
136 KALLUM MARDEN 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
188 James Climo 1 Lap Social Junior Men (Under Wave 3 +4:30
8 Heath Henderson 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:46
12 Tyler Elmiger 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
25 Aiden Walters 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
29 Noah Van De Laak 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
35 Alex Sweeney 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
37 Jack Smithson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
38 Rowan Freaney 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
40 Zane Merson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
41 Lachlan Carroll 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
47 Luke Smithson 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
53 LOGAN TOIA 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
57 DYLAN TOIA 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:46
61 Harrison Frost 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
62 Billy Van Geneijgen 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:46
82 Olivia Bredenbeck 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
85 Cooper Mcmorran 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
99 Nathan Lawton 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
104 Elliot McLaughlin 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
109 Luka Hendrikse 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
114 Oliver Fleming 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
150 Archie Mason 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:46
152 Sam Barns 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
160 Oliver Parsons 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
187 Alex Van Maanen 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
220 Jack Oliver 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
228 Kirstian Gracie 1 Lap Fun Kids Wave 4 +5:46
245 Jayden Calland 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
246 Kade Calland 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
293 Ceana Burton 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46
298 Hunter Carroll 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets Wave 4 +5:46