2019 June Lake Swim

Friday, September 6, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: June Lake, CA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 64
Updated: Monday, September 9, 2019 12:04 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
175 Kathryn Welsh 1.2 F 09:00:00
176 Heather Hamilton 1.2 F 09:00:00
177 Summer St Pierre 1.2 F 09:00:00
178 Betsy Truax 1.2 F 09:00:00
179 Martha Buthmann 1.2 F 09:00:00
180 Susan Bonds 1.2 F 09:00:00
181 Beata Tou 1.2 F 09:00:00
182 Andrew Stewart 1.2 M 09:00:00
183 Carrie Meyers 1.2 F 09:00:00
200 Gene Diedrich 2.4 M 09:00:00
201 R Scot Buell 2.4 M 09:00:00
202 Christopher Rosien 1.2 M 09:00:00
204 Laura Aldridge 2.4 F 09:00:00
205 Jacob Knutson 2.4 M 09:00:00
206 Maxine Sweeney 2.4 F 09:00:00
207 Heather Edwall 2.4 F 09:00:00
208 Ariel Ma 2.4 F 09:00:00
209 Tammy Wilson 2.4 F 09:00:00
210 John Hunter 2.4 M 09:00:00
211 Adam Grant 2.4 M 09:00:00
212 Tom Regal 2.4 M 09:00:00
213 Pete Asmuth 2.4 M 09:00:00
214 Richard Nolthenius 2.4 M 09:00:00
215 Matthew Lape 2.4 M 09:00:00
216 Peter Keegan 2.4 M 09:00:00
217 Julie Diamond 2.4 F 09:00:00
218 Walt Diamond 2.4 M 09:00:00
219 Keith Shotts 2.4 M 09:00:00
221 John Lite 2.4 M 09:00:00
222 Janice Stanley 2.4 F 09:00:00
223 Brooke Maushund 2.4 F 09:00:00
224 Tom Aaker 2.4 M 09:00:00
226 Gary Griffitts 2.4 M 09:00:00
227 Ashley McComb 2.4 F 09:00:00
228 Sheilah Brode 2.4 F 09:00:00
229 Fred Arnold 2.4 M 09:00:00
230 Duane Franks 2.4 M 09:00:00
231 Dorette Franks 1.2 F 09:00:00
232 Patrick Hartman 2.4 M 09:00:00
233 Austin Hartman 2.4 M 09:00:00
234 Alexandra Yakovleva 2.4 F 09:00:00
235 Jeff Viola 2.4 M 09:00:00
236 Robin Viola 2.4 F 09:00:00
237 Amber Flynn 2.4 F 09:00:00
238 Robin Rossi 2.4 F 09:00:00
240 Trevor Cleveland 2.4 M 09:00:00
241 Noel Rodriguez 2.4 M 09:00:00
244 Doug Thurston 2.4 M 09:00:00
245 Grant Felt 2.4 M 09:00:00
246 Volker Fischer 2.4 M 09:00:00
247 Stephane Mouradian 2.4 M 09:00:00
249 Ben Bartley 2.4 M 09:00:00
250 Margaret Cheng 2.4 F 09:00:00
275 Mary Bassler 2.4 F 09:00:00
276 Darren Hamilton 2.4 M 09:00:00
277 Jenah MacGrain 2.4 F 09:00:00
278 Dorota Tou 2.4 F 09:00:00
279 James Baurley 2.4 M 09:00:00
280 Stuart Brown 2.4 M 09:00:00
281 Katherine Sheehan 2.4 F 09:00:00
282 Ashley Schmid 2.4 F 09:00:00
283 Wayland Schultz 2.4 M 09:00:00
284 Jeremy Stevens 2.4 M 09:00:00
285 Sally Gains 2.4 F 09:00:00