2019 GM5FK Fun Run

Sunday, July 28, 2019 07:59 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gladstone QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 70
Updated: Thursday, August 1, 2019 18:40 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes
Run in conjunction with Triple M.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
4 Bleechmore, Hayden 2km M 07:59:11
6 Lehman, Cathy 2km F 07:59:11
7 Hirst, Lincoln 2km M 07:59:11
8 Berzins, Tamara 2km F 07:59:11
9 Berzins, Evelyn 2km F 07:59:11
18 Berzins, Braxton 2km M 07:59:11
25 Penridge, Ellie 2km F 07:59:11
26 Penridge, Rebecca 2km F 07:59:11
27 Sanders, Jaceb 2km M 07:59:11
29 Meyer, Carly 2km F 07:59:11
30 Meyer, James 2km M 07:59:11
32 Morrissy, Bethany 2km F 07:59:11
33 Morrissy, Alexis 2km F 07:59:11
37 Bebendorf, Gaye 2km F 07:59:11
38 McVean, Alexis 2km F 07:59:11
40 Sanders, Curtis 2km M 07:59:11
42 England, Imogene 2km F 07:59:11
44 Bebendorf, Joseph 2km M 07:59:11
45 Sanders, Ben 2km M 07:59:11
46 Sanders, Lincoln 2km M 07:59:11
49 Meyer, Eddie 2km M 07:59:11
50 Smith, Jessica 2km F 07:59:11
54 Hillhouse, Jai 2km M 07:59:11
55 Hillhouse, Quinn 2km M 07:59:11
56 Hillhouse, Lane 2km M 07:59:11
57 Hillhouse, Colin 2km M 07:59:11
58 Hillhouse, Ali 2km F 07:59:11
59 England, Matilda 2km F 07:59:11
60 England, Yosseph 2km M 07:59:11
65 Hodgson, Jann 2km F 07:59:11
67 Roby, Heather 2km F 07:59:11
73 Zupan, Gary 2km M 07:59:11
1 Richter, Darryl 5km M 07:59:11
2 Brandon, Debra 5km F 07:59:11
3 Ferguson, Bruce 5km M 07:59:11
5 Gonzales, Loghan 5km F 07:59:11
10 Castelli, Cooper 5km M 07:59:11
11 Willis, Lorenzo 5km M 07:59:11
12 Brandon, Errol 5km M 07:59:11
13 Scrivener, Kerryn 5km F 07:59:11
14 Anderson, Steve 5km M 07:59:11
15 Di Bartolo, Alex 5km M 07:59:11
16 Frank, Tabitha 5km F 07:59:11
17 Charalambous, Kate 5km F 07:59:11
19 Noakes, Caroline 5km F 07:59:11
20 Lait, David 5km M 07:59:11
21 Feain, Nick 5km M 07:59:11
22 Spangen, Vanessa 5km F 07:59:11
23 Roffey, Caitlin 5km F 07:59:11
24 Penridge, Brett 5km M 07:59:11
28 Townsend, Rachel 5km F 07:59:11
31 Morrissy, Helen 5km F 07:59:11
34 Nagashima, Sofie 5km F 07:59:11
35 Maroney, Fran 5km F 07:59:11
36 Brown, Ronda 5km F 07:59:11
39 McVean, Lachlan 5km M 07:59:11
41 Hull, Matthew 5km M 07:59:11
43 Dillon, Brad 5km M 07:59:11
47 Sanders, Sherri 5km F 07:59:11
48 Schubert, Bruce 5km M 07:59:11
51 Morrissy, Geoff 5km M 07:59:11
52 Duggan, Anna 5km F 07:59:11
53 Duggan, Shane 5km M 07:59:11
61 Warwick, Jodie 5km F 07:59:11
62 Morris, Bobbie 5km F 07:59:11
63 Riggall, Christopher 5km M 07:59:11
64 Hodgson, Warren 5km M 07:59:11
66 Melville, Jenny 5km F 07:59:11
71 Townsend, Tony 5km M 07:59:11
72 Brown, Krystal 5km F 07:59:11