Fog City Cyclocross 2019 Race 2

Sunday, June 16, 2019 11:05 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 64
Updated: Friday, August 16, 2019 21:53 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
69 Sheldon Gorter Rocket Coffee  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
111 Andrew Weal   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
200 Manaiti Razafinaivo   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
208 Quin Howard-Shi   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
216 Nick Teeboon Teeboon - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
225 Mike Smith Smith - Waitakere  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
229 Daniel Howard   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
230 Carlos Spicey   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
232 Toni Cannons   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
234 Jake Jackson-grammer   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
238 Tad Mejdr Auckland - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
246 Stephen Brunskill   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
262 Michael Greaves   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
277 Doug Battersby   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
279 Peter Bethell   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
281 Hunter Adams Hamilton - Hamilton Mtb  Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
285 Mike Orum   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
288 John Mering   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
292 Teo Vermote   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
293 Ash Algie   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
294 Teva Chonoon   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
300 Anthony O'Meara O'Meara - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
305 Hamish Collie   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
309 Natai   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
312 George Watt Watt - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
317 Matt Gorter   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
318 Blake Eva   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
319 Mark Jeffcoat   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
324 Louis Crosby   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
325 Drew Christensen   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
327 Mathew Bunn Bunn - Hamilton  Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
330 Darren Greaves   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
331 Robbie Basken   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
341 Mark Vincett   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
344 Thomas Pickett   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
346 Seff Curle   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
347 Allan Postance   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
348 Les Miller   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
349 Karl Poole   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
355 Ben Dyson   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
357 Lincoln Hill   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
360 Billy Fung   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
361 Duane Watene Watene - Waitakere  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
362 Carl Hemmingson   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
367 Jack Eva   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
368 Nic Adams Hamilton - Hamilton Mtb  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
371 Smasher   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
374 Liam Austin   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
375 Rod Chave   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
376 Isaac Schuurman   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
380 Doug Manning Manning - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
383 Craig Thorne   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
384 Andrew McKay McKay - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00