2019 AK Schools MTB Series Race 2

Sunday, May 26, 2019 09:47 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 171
Updated: Wednesday, September 25, 2019 19:49 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave U17-U17
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
444 MILLINGTON, Charlie Takapuna Grammar  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
417 ALLERBY, Ethan Macleans College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
418 NEWSON, Joel Macleans College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
430 PREECE, Max St Peter's College (Akld)  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
461 BOWER, Lewis Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
442 SPENCE, Ben Pinehurst School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
400 BARCLAY, Dan Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
438 WOOLNER-PIACUN, Oscar Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
509 CAMERON, Mia Taupo-nui-a-Tia  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
467 SCHIMANSKI, Jesse Howick College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
465 TATTERSFIELD, Will Huanui College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
445 SKILTON, Alex Takapuna Grammar  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
414 NEILSON, Ben Howick College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
408 WRIGHT, Finley Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
446 HARVEY, Jackson Takapuna Grammar  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
448 HIDDLESTON, Tom Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
422 ANDREWS, Josef Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
416 FISHER, Oli Kings College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
506 BUISSINK, Scarlett Epsom Girls Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
502 NERADT, Harriet Mt Albert Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
424 DIEDERICKS, Christo Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
405 O'CONNOR, Jack Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
468 GATEHOUSE, Oliver St Peter's College (Akld)  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
411 HADAR, Noam Green Bay High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
462 CHALTON, Tjarco Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
505 CLIPSTONE, Emma Westlake Girls High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
464 COOPER, Reuben Sancta Maria College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
437 STACE, Lachlan Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
415 ROOKS, Oliver Howick College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
457 HOWARTH, Hamish Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
425 HOLDING, Brooklyn Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
410 CAVILL, Troy Green Bay High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
500 COLEMAN, Claudia Epsom Girls Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
450 PRINT, William Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
466 NEL, Emile Rangitoto College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
404 MICKLESON, Ollie Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
453 LARCOMBE, Blake Macleans College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
455 CURRIN, Jakob Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
508 GALVIN, Alexandra Baradene College  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
503 PREECE, Annabel Baradene College  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
458 JOSS, Connor Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
451 WHITE, Liam Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
440 COWLEY, Calum Hobsonville Point Secondary School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
501 MCDOWELL, Vienna Howick College  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
454 STEELE, Michael Macleans College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
435 ELLIOTT, James Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
433 MACE, Forrest Western Springs College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
429 MULLHOLLAND, James St Peter's College (Akld)  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
439 LANE, Jacob AHE homeschool  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
460 BLACKWOOD, Luke Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
407 THUM, Jack Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
406 O'MALLEY, John Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
427 CREAK, Jonathon St Peter's College (Akld)  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
447 HASLER, Jake Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
443 STOREY, Mitchell Rangitoto College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
432 TOOMAN, Isaac St Peter's College (Akld)  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
463 TIPLADY, Jack Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
402 CHAMBERLAIN, Josh Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
423 BIDDLE, Vaughan Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
413 STOESSEL, Hans Green Bay High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
504 MCCAHILL, Christie Baradene College  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
452 ANDERSON, Jack Green Bay High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00