2019 AK Schools MTB Series Race 2

Sunday, May 26, 2019 09:47 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 171
Updated: Wednesday, September 25, 2019 19:49 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave U13-U13
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
40 CAMERON, Louie Taupo Primary  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
30 BARCLAY, Jonathan Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
39 HIDDLESTON, James St Kentigern Boys School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
29 HOUGHTON, Finn Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
19 DOLAN, Thomas St Peter's College (Akld)  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
36 COOPER, Jason Star of the Sea  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
22 WALMSLEY, Torben Albany Primary School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
34 HOLMES, Dominic St Kentigern Boys School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
15 HILL, Cameron Rosmini College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
10 COURTENAY, Blake Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
21 SELLA, Riley St Peter's College (Akld)  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
14 DOUGLAS, Antony (aj) Rosmini College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
11 DIEDERICKS, Hendrik Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
26 FOWLER, Joshua Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
7 WOOLFORD, Conner Bucklands Beach Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
28 BROWNE, Toby Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
100 LOCKETT, Maeve Murrays Bay Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 F 0:00
38 BARROW, Hunter Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
9 COLMAN, Lucas Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
102 TATTERSFIELD, Olivia Kamo Intermediate School  U13 U13 U13-U13 F 0:00
23 SCRAGG, Finn Farm Cove Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
3 PROUSE, Oliver Albany Junior High School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
42 VAN ARTS, Miller Ponsonby Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
5 MUNRO, Ruan Bucklands Beach Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
20 FARRELL, Ciaran St Peter's College (Akld)  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
32 MATHEWS, Josh Rosehill Intermediate School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
50 HARRIS, Henry Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
44 TAYLOR, Isaiah Murrays Bay Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
37 HARDWICK, Bentley TeHihi School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
51 TURNER, Luke Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
43 LEAMY, Donnacha Farm Cove Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
12 MANNING, Daniel Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
27 TURNBULL, Robert Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
41 BURN, Theo St Kentigern Boys School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
45 HARKNESS, Hunter Ponsonby Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
13 PEARCE, Dylan Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
46 HOLMES, Nicholas Bucklands Beach Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
49 GARNETT, Patrick Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00