2019 AK Schools MTB Series Race 2

Sunday, May 26, 2019 09:47 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 38
Updated: Wednesday, September 25, 2019 19:49 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
40 CAMERON, Louie Taupo Primary  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
30 BARCLAY, Jonathan Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
39 HIDDLESTON, James St Kentigern Boys School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
29 HOUGHTON, Finn Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
19 DOLAN, Thomas St Peter's College (Akld)  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
36 COOPER, Jason Star of the Sea  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
22 WALMSLEY, Torben Albany Primary School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
34 HOLMES, Dominic St Kentigern Boys School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
15 HILL, Cameron Rosmini College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
10 COURTENAY, Blake Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
21 SELLA, Riley St Peter's College (Akld)  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
14 DOUGLAS, Antony (aj) Rosmini College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
11 DIEDERICKS, Hendrik Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
26 FOWLER, Joshua Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
7 WOOLFORD, Conner Bucklands Beach Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
28 BROWNE, Toby Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
100 LOCKETT, Maeve Murrays Bay Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 F 0:00
38 BARROW, Hunter Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
9 COLMAN, Lucas Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
102 TATTERSFIELD, Olivia Kamo Intermediate School  U13 U13 U13-U13 F 0:00
23 SCRAGG, Finn Farm Cove Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
3 PROUSE, Oliver Albany Junior High School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
42 VAN ARTS, Miller Ponsonby Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
5 MUNRO, Ruan Bucklands Beach Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
20 FARRELL, Ciaran St Peter's College (Akld)  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
32 MATHEWS, Josh Rosehill Intermediate School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
50 HARRIS, Henry Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
44 TAYLOR, Isaiah Murrays Bay Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
37 HARDWICK, Bentley TeHihi School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
51 TURNER, Luke Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
43 LEAMY, Donnacha Farm Cove Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
12 MANNING, Daniel Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
27 TURNBULL, Robert Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
41 BURN, Theo St Kentigern Boys School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
45 HARKNESS, Hunter Ponsonby Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
13 PEARCE, Dylan Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
46 HOLMES, Nicholas Bucklands Beach Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
49 GARNETT, Patrick Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00