2019 AK Schools MTB Series Race 2

Sunday, May 26, 2019 09:47 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 171
Updated: Wednesday, September 25, 2019 19:49 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
40 CAMERON, Louie Taupo Primary  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
30 BARCLAY, Jonathan Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
39 HIDDLESTON, James St Kentigern Boys School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
29 HOUGHTON, Finn Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
19 DOLAN, Thomas St Peter's College (Akld)  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
36 COOPER, Jason Star of the Sea  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
22 WALMSLEY, Torben Albany Primary School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
34 HOLMES, Dominic St Kentigern Boys School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
15 HILL, Cameron Rosmini College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
10 COURTENAY, Blake Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
21 SELLA, Riley St Peter's College (Akld)  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
14 DOUGLAS, Antony (aj) Rosmini College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
11 DIEDERICKS, Hendrik Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
26 FOWLER, Joshua Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
7 WOOLFORD, Conner Bucklands Beach Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
28 BROWNE, Toby Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
100 LOCKETT, Maeve Murrays Bay Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 F 0:00
38 BARROW, Hunter Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
9 COLMAN, Lucas Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
102 TATTERSFIELD, Olivia Kamo Intermediate School  U13 U13 U13-U13 F 0:00
23 SCRAGG, Finn Farm Cove Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
3 PROUSE, Oliver Albany Junior High School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
42 VAN ARTS, Miller Ponsonby Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
5 MUNRO, Ruan Bucklands Beach Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
20 FARRELL, Ciaran St Peter's College (Akld)  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
32 MATHEWS, Josh Rosehill Intermediate School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
50 HARRIS, Henry Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
44 TAYLOR, Isaiah Murrays Bay Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
37 HARDWICK, Bentley TeHihi School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
51 TURNER, Luke Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
43 LEAMY, Donnacha Farm Cove Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
12 MANNING, Daniel Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
27 TURNBULL, Robert Remuera Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
41 BURN, Theo St Kentigern Boys School  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
45 HARKNESS, Hunter Ponsonby Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
13 PEARCE, Dylan Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
46 HOLMES, Nicholas Bucklands Beach Intermediate  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
49 GARNETT, Patrick Orewa College  U13 U13 U13-U13 M 0:00
247 MILLINGTON, Joe Takapuna Grammar  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
239 WEBB, Benjamin Henderson High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
240 SHAPLEY, Alex St Heliers School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
231 LOCKETT, Jack Westlake Boys High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
234 NEILSON, Daniel Alfriston  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
257 WILSON, Finn Macleans College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
233 BURGESS, Toby ACG Parnell College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
200 BELL, Alex Auckland Grammar School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
236 WYLLIE, Zane Auckland Normal Intermediate  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
202 BUCKLEY, Zach Auckland Grammar School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
205 WILTON, Felix Auckland Grammar School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
223 STEEN, Thomas Orewa College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
245 COOPER, Lucas Sancta Maria College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
208 MCCABE, Hunter Bucklands Beach Intermediate  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
268 WALMSLEY, Michael Albany Junior High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
266 BUCKLE, Alex Westlake Boys High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
267 FLEXMAN, Zach Westlake Boys High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
222 SINTON, Jaden Orewa College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
228 JACK, Maskell St Peter's College (Akld)  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
308 CLARK, Alexandra Remuera Intermediate  U15 U15 U15-U15 F 0:00
221 JONES, Logan Orewa College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
203 RHODES MACRAE, Flynn Auckland Grammar School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
301 FERINGA, Tegan Epsom Girls Grammar School  U15 U15 U15-U15 F 0:00
246 CUTFIED, Luca Saint Kentigern Boys school  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
215 WARDLE-RAMAGE, Connor Macleans College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
232 MACDIARMID, Lenny Westlake Boys High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
261 TAYLOR, James Saint Kentigern Boys school  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
259 CHAFER, Henry Saint Kentigern Boys school  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
204 VINCENT, Matthew Auckland Grammar School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
219 STROUD, Nico Mt Albert Grammar School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
262 MUIR, Liam Saint Kentigern College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
230 CHALTON, Ivo Westlake Boys High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
244 MACKINTOSH, Jonty Saint Kentigern Boys school  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
241 FOX, Sebastian Liston College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
210 SOLOMON, Toby Green Bay High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
256 SANILEVA, Finn Macleans College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
250 JANSEN, Zach Green Bay High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
214 SMITH, Mac Macleans College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
306 BOWER, Maisie Belmont Intermediate  U15 U15 U15-U15 F 0:00
224 SIMPSON, Oliver Rosmini College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
263 HOWCROFT, William St Peter's College (Akld)  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
237 GRIESSEL, Caleb City Impact Church School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
255 PEGLAR, Ethan Macleans College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
235 BOLLAND, Hamish Auckland Normal Intermediate  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
265 ALLINGTON, Joshua Western Springs College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
229 O'SULLIVAN, Seamus St Peter's College (Akld)  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
227 DE FRERE, Lachlan St Peter's College (Akld)  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
251 LIVESEY, Tom Green Bay High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
254 WYNESS, Ben Green Bay High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
304 SEYMOUR ARBOLEDA, Matilda Orewa College  U15 U15 U15-U15 F 0:00
213 VAN ONSELEN, Luan Howick College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
269 YAN, Dennis Rangitoto College  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
253 SHARPLES, Josh Green Bay High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
249 BROWN, Zach Green Bay High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
252 MORGAN-SMITH, Scott Green Bay High School  U15 U15 U15-U15 M 0:00
444 MILLINGTON, Charlie Takapuna Grammar  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
417 ALLERBY, Ethan Macleans College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
418 NEWSON, Joel Macleans College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
430 PREECE, Max St Peter's College (Akld)  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
461 BOWER, Lewis Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
442 SPENCE, Ben Pinehurst School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
400 BARCLAY, Dan Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
438 WOOLNER-PIACUN, Oscar Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
509 CAMERON, Mia Taupo-nui-a-Tia  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
467 SCHIMANSKI, Jesse Howick College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
465 TATTERSFIELD, Will Huanui College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
445 SKILTON, Alex Takapuna Grammar  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
414 NEILSON, Ben Howick College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
408 WRIGHT, Finley Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
446 HARVEY, Jackson Takapuna Grammar  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
448 HIDDLESTON, Tom Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
422 ANDREWS, Josef Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
416 FISHER, Oli Kings College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
506 BUISSINK, Scarlett Epsom Girls Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
502 NERADT, Harriet Mt Albert Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
424 DIEDERICKS, Christo Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
405 O'CONNOR, Jack Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
468 GATEHOUSE, Oliver St Peter's College (Akld)  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
411 HADAR, Noam Green Bay High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
462 CHALTON, Tjarco Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
505 CLIPSTONE, Emma Westlake Girls High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
464 COOPER, Reuben Sancta Maria College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
437 STACE, Lachlan Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
415 ROOKS, Oliver Howick College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
457 HOWARTH, Hamish Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
425 HOLDING, Brooklyn Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
410 CAVILL, Troy Green Bay High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
500 COLEMAN, Claudia Epsom Girls Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
450 PRINT, William Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
466 NEL, Emile Rangitoto College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
404 MICKLESON, Ollie Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
453 LARCOMBE, Blake Macleans College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
455 CURRIN, Jakob Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
508 GALVIN, Alexandra Baradene College  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
503 PREECE, Annabel Baradene College  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
458 JOSS, Connor Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
451 WHITE, Liam Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
440 COWLEY, Calum Hobsonville Point Secondary School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
501 MCDOWELL, Vienna Howick College  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
454 STEELE, Michael Macleans College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
435 ELLIOTT, James Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
433 MACE, Forrest Western Springs College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
429 MULLHOLLAND, James St Peter's College (Akld)  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
439 LANE, Jacob AHE homeschool  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
460 BLACKWOOD, Luke Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
407 THUM, Jack Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
406 O'MALLEY, John Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
427 CREAK, Jonathon St Peter's College (Akld)  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
447 HASLER, Jake Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
443 STOREY, Mitchell Rangitoto College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
432 TOOMAN, Isaac St Peter's College (Akld)  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
463 TIPLADY, Jack Westlake Boys High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
402 CHAMBERLAIN, Josh Auckland Grammar School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
423 BIDDLE, Vaughan Orewa College  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
413 STOESSEL, Hans Green Bay High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
504 MCCAHILL, Christie Baradene College  U17 U17 U17-U17 F 0:00
452 ANDERSON, Jack Green Bay High School  U17 U17 U17-U17 M 0:00
611 WILSON, Matthew Macleans College  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
613 BUCKLEY, Sam Westlake Boys High School  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
602 COLEMAN, Zac Auckland Grammar School  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
615 STENT, Alex Liston College  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
601 CLARK, Daniel Auckland Grammar School  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
607 SIMCOCK SMITH, Ollie Auckland Grammar School  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
700 BUISSINK, Poppy Epsom Girls Grammar School  U20 U20 U20-U20 F 0:00
614 SHORE, Matthew Hobsonville Point Secondary  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
608 STEBBINGS, Tom Auckland Grammar School  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
701 HARVISON, Sarah Epsom Girls Grammar School  U20 U20 U20-U20 F 0:00
609 WRIGHT, Nathan Auckland Grammar School  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
618 WRIGHT, Matthew Auckland Grammar School  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
612 BRILL, Joshua Orewa College  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
605 MALPASS, Oscar Auckland Grammar School  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
600 CHRISTIE, Lorrie Auckland Grammar School  U20 U20 U20-U20 M 0:00
705 LENDRUM, Ellyse Epsom Girls Grammar School  U20 U20 U20-U20 F 0:00