Lake Crichton Series - Race 3, 2019

Friday, March 1, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Dunsandel, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 33
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 12:04 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Selwyn Sports Trust
Race website: http://selwynsportstrust.org.nz/sporting-calendar/lake-crichton-series/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Short Course Duathlon Male - Junior Male
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Darcy Tuffnell Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
29 Charlie Redfern Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
42 Jonty Blacklow Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
44 Daniel Watts Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
46 Buz Blain Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
48 Thomas Robertson Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
59 Olli Aitken Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
61 Otis Wheeler Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
62 Jake Bennett Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
66 Cohnor Walsh Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
68 Ben Crawford Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
70 Louis Hiatt Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
72 Jackson Grace Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
75 Jack Howard Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
76 Jack Wyllie Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
77 Ben Campbell Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
82 Jacob Haley Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
86 Harry Reekie Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
94 Harry Flatman Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
96 James Saunders Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
104 Dardy Harrington Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
108 Henry Hiatt Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
109 James Clibborn Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
111 Matthew Burton Lyall Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
113 Mark Weir Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
114 Ollie Young Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
115 Patrick Aitken Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
119 Will Medlicott Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
145 Alex Rutherford Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
148 George Menzies Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
149 George Howard Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
151 Hugo Buchan Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00
161 Louis O’sullivan Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M +10:00