Lake Crichton Series - Race 3, 2019

Friday, March 1, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Dunsandel, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 42
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 12:04 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Selwyn Sports Trust
Race website: http://selwynsportstrust.org.nz/sporting-calendar/lake-crichton-series/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Darcy Tuffnell Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
28 Tessa Tuffnell Short Course Duathlon Junior Women F 10:00
29 Charlie Redfern Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
42 Jonty Blacklow Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
43 Mummy & Me Short Course Duathlon Team F/M 10:00
44 Daniel Watts Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
46 Buz Blain Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
47 Isla Mcpherson Short Course Duathlon Junior Women F 10:00
48 Thomas Robertson Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
49 Georgia Waghorn Short Course Duathlon Junior Women F 10:00
59 Olli Aitken Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
61 Otis Wheeler Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
62 Jake Bennett Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
66 Cohnor Walsh Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
68 Ben Crawford Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
69 Emma Crawford Short Course Duathlon Junior Women F 10:00
70 Louis Hiatt Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
72 Jackson Grace Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
75 Jack Howard Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
76 Jack Wyllie Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
77 Ben Campbell Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
82 Jacob Haley Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
86 Harry Reekie Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
90 Georgia Airey Short Course Duathlon Junior Women F 10:00
94 Harry Flatman Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
96 James Saunders Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
104 Dardy Harrington Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
108 Henry Hiatt Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
109 James Clibborn Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
111 Matthew Burton Lyall Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
113 Mark Weir Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
114 Ollie Young Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
115 Patrick Aitken Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
119 Will Medlicott Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
144 Airlie Chamberlain Short Course Duathlon Masters Women F 10:00
145 Alex Rutherford Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
148 George Menzies Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
149 George Howard Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
151 Hugo Buchan Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00
153 Olivia & Lana Short Course Duathlon Team F/M 10:00
155 Team Henry Short Course Duathlon Team F/M 10:00
161 Louis O’sullivan Short Course Duathlon Junior Male M 10:00