Lake Crichton Series - Race 1, 2019

Friday, January 18, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Dunsandel, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 42
Updated: Saturday, January 19, 2019 17:47 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Selwyn Sports Trust
Race website: http://selwynsportstrust.org.nz/sporting-calendar/lake-crichton-series/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Short Course Triathlon Male
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
50 Nick Draper Short Course Triathlon Masters Male M 10:00
51 Luke Smith Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
52 Kyle Smith Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
53 Thomas Newsom Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
54 Ben Airey Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
55 Cooper Wrightman Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
58 Art Aitken Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
59 Olli Aitken Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
61 Otis Wheeler Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
62 Jake Bennett Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
63 Nicholas Maddren Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
68 Ben Crawford Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
72 Jackson Grace Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
73 George Grace Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
74 Wolf Pene Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
75 Jack Howard Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
76 Jack Wyllie Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
77 Ben Campbell Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
79 Andre Free Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
81 Matthew Kennon Short Course Triathlon Masters Male M 10:00
83 Zachariah Nicholson Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
85 Sam Draper Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
86 Harry Reekie Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
87 Matt Draper Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
93 Roger Wilson Short Course Triathlon Masters Male M 10:00
96 James Saunders Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00