Nuorten pariviesti 2019 alkukilpailu

Sunday, January 13, 2019 10:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kerava, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 39
Updated: Saturday, January 12, 2019 21:13 (GMT+2)
Race notes
Tervetuloa talviseen Keinukallioon!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Team name
Distance Category Wave Team members Start time
204 EHS Olli & Miina Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 104
  • Olli Jantunen
  • 2
  • 204
  • Miina Kankaanpää
+10:31:00
105 KeU Ville & Kaisa Keravan Urheilijat 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 105
  • Ville Rusanen
  • 2
  • 205
  • Kaisa Kirves
+10:31:20
106 VHS Usva & Eedla Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 106
  • Usva Torro
  • 2
  • 206
  • Eedla Halonen
+10:31:40
207 If SV Albin & Ada IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 107
  • Albin Fransman
  • 2
  • 207
  • Ada Strandberg
+10:32:00
208 KeU Aleksi & Roosa Keravan Urheilijat 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 108
  • Aleksi Tella
  • 2
  • 208
  • Roosa Aivelo
+10:32:20
209 PaVe Skidit Algot & Erika Pakilan Veto 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 109
  • Algot Ikäheimo
  • 2
  • 209
  • Erika Helanen
+10:32:40
110 VHS Lydia & Anni Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 110
  • Lydia Salonen
  • 2
  • 210
  • Anni Eronen
+10:33:00
111 PaVe Skidit Eemeli & Anu Pakilan Veto 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 111
  • Eemeli Taponen
  • 2
  • 211
  • Anu Weck
+10:33:20
212 PaVe Skidit Urho & Venla Pakilan Veto 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 112
  • Urho Haverinen
  • 2
  • 212
  • Venla Länsiluoto
+10:33:40
213 VHS Kaisa & Senni Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 113
  • Kaisa Ruippo
  • 2
  • 213
  • Senni Kivistö
+10:34:00
214 HyHS Nella& Nicklas Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 114
  • Nella Siitonen
  • 2
  • 214
  • Nicklas Penttinen
+10:34:20
115 PaVe Skidit Sakari & Oona Pakilan Veto 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 115
  • Sakari Haikola
  • 2
  • 215
  • Oona Muhonen
+10:34:40
216 EHS Eero & Hilla Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 116
  • Eero Holmberg
  • 2
  • 216
  • Hilla Tanner
+10:35:00
217 EHS Emilia & Aaro Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 117
  • Emilia Tulokas
  • 2
  • 217
  • Aaro Helenius
+10:35:20
218 EHS Kasper & Mette Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 118
  • Kasper Salmi
  • 2
  • 218
  • Mette Miettinen
+10:35:40
119 EHS Mikki & Anni Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 119
  • Mikki Kankaanpää
  • 2
  • 219
  • Anni Jantunen
+10:36:00
120 MU Aapo & Stella Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 120
  • Aapo Ilomaa
  • 2
  • 220
  • Stella Seppälä
+10:36:20
221 LHS Aapi & Aada Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 121
  • Aapi Mannerkivi
  • 2
  • 221
  • Aada Mäiseli
+10:36:40
122 KeU Luukas & Aliina Keravan Urheilijat 2 x 1.0 km 10
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 122
  • Luukas Koivisto
  • 2
  • 222
  • Aliina Kiviranta
+10:37:00
231 EHS Sara & Lalli Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 131
  • Sara Heininen
  • 2
  • 231
  • Lalli Kaisla
+10:40:00
232 EHS Ella & Hugo Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 132
  • Ella Pulkkinen
  • 2
  • 232
  • Hugo Hindsberg
+10:40:20
133 VHS Eemeli & Aada Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 133
  • Eemeli Halonen
  • 2
  • 233
  • Aada Suominen
+10:40:40
134 LHS Arttu & Nella Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 134
  • Arttu Lahti
  • 2
  • 234
  • Nella Kuokkanen
+10:41:00
235 EHS Saara & Tuomas Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 135
  • Saara Holmberg
  • 2
  • 235
  • Tuomas Sakari Kuusinen
+10:41:20
236 PaVe Junnut Väinö & Laura Pakilan Veto 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 136
  • Väinö Haara
  • 2
  • 236
  • Laura Pekkarinen
+10:41:40
137 MU Olavi & Kiira Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 137
  • Olavi Luoto
  • 2
  • 237
  • Kiira Seppänen
+10:42:00
138 VHS Saara & Eelis Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 138
  • Saara Ruippo
  • 2
  • 238
  • Eelis Sahlsten
+10:42:20
139 HyHi Anni & Salla Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 139
  • Anni Töyrylä
  • 2
  • 239
  • Salla Niemi
+10:42:40
240 BorgåA Lauri & Alisa Borgå Akilles 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 140
  • Lauri Kortejärvi
  • 2
  • 240
  • Alisa Kiiski
+10:43:00
141 EHS Anna & Anton Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 141
  • Anna Kerko
  • 2
  • 241
  • Anton Kemppi
+10:43:20
142 LHS Onni & Iida Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 142
  • Onni Mäiseli
  • 2
  • 242
  • Iida Palviainen
+10:43:40
143 EHS Ebba & Karri Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 143
  • Ebba Miettinen
  • 2
  • 243
  • Karri Eljas Kuusinen
+10:44:00
144 HyHS Alisa & Elsa Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 144
  • Alisa Heijasto
  • 2
  • 244
  • Elsa Summanen
+10:44:20
145 LHS Lauri & Ronja Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 145
  • Lauri Lahti
  • 2
  • 245
  • Ronja Turunen
+10:44:40
146 EHS Ava & Aapo Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 146
  • Ava Hämäläinen
  • 2
  • 246
  • Aapo Väliharju
+10:45:00
247 EHS Martta & Justus Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 147
  • Martta Kankaanpää
  • 2
  • 247
  • Justus Vihinen
+10:45:20
148 EHS Meri-Tuuli & Joona Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 148
  • Meri-Tuuli Hane
  • 2
  • 248
  • Joona Soininen
+10:45:40
249 PaVe Junnut Väinö & Anni Pakilan Veto 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 149
  • Väinö Länsiluoto
  • 2
  • 249
  • Anni Laakso
+10:46:00
250 KeU Aida & Antti Keravan Urheilijat 2 x 1.0 km 12
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • 1
  • 150
  • Aida Tella
  • 2
  • 250
  • Antti Kirves
+10:46:20