11.10.13 Carkeek Park

Sunday, November 10, 2013 9:44 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 150
Updated: Wednesday, September 3, 2014 5:04 PM (GMT-8)
Comments:  1  View all

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

11.10.13 Carkeek Park

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
123 Daniel Collom 10km 10km M 0:00
125 Nathan Copley 10km 10km M 0:00
192 Geoffrey Murray 10km 10km M 0:00
280 Mark Hanson 10km 10km 0:00
111 Laura Breymann 10km 10km F 0:00
131 Doug Davis 10km 10km M 0:00
130 Ivy Dames 10km 10km F 0:00
144 Hollie Garrison 10km 10km F 0:00
122 Andy Colleran 10km 10km M 0:00
159 Nancy Hwang 10km 10km F 0:00
187 Shannon Mcmonagle 10km 10km F 0:00
175 Molly Linnell 10km 10km F 0:00
279 Mary Fox 10km 10km 0:00
245 Rafael Esparza 10km 10km 0:00
278 Steph Moyer 10km 10km 0:00
263 Dan Renn 10km 10km 0:00
100 Charise Addicks 10km 10km F 0:00
101 Kristin Allemandi 10km 10km F 0:00
102 Arnold Arnan 10km 10km M 0:00
103 Albert Arroyo 10km 10km M 0:00
104 Miguelito Aurich 10km 10km M 0:00
105 Kate Baber 10km 10km F 0:00
106 Mallory Baker 10km 10km F 0:00
107 Rebecca Barton 10km 10km F 0:00
108 Jay Blackburn 10km 10km M 0:00
109 Elyse Bloxham 10km 10km F 0:00
112 Scott Bright 10km 10km M 0:00
113 Alison Brownell 10km 10km F 0:00
115 Chrissy Capponi 10km 10km F 0:00
116 Ryan Castle 10km 10km M 0:00
117 Tim Chace 10km 10km M 0:00
118 Althea Chaivan 10km 10km F 0:00
119 September Cifra 10km 10km F 0:00
124 Matthew Connelly 10km 10km M 0:00
126 Jennie Courtney 10km 10km F 0:00
127 Amy Cox 10km 10km F 0:00
128 Jillian Cox 10km 10km F 0:00
129 Judy Dahlberg 10km 10km F 0:00
133 Brian Delahunty 10km 10km M 0:00
134 Johanna Dennehy 10km 10km F 0:00
135 Emily Doe 10km 10km F 0:00
137 Ryan Eidsmoe 10km 10km M 0:00
138 Kathryn Erikkson 10km 10km F 0:00
139 Johann Erikkson 10km 10km M 0:00
140 Dutch Franz 10km 10km M 0:00
141 Chris Frazar 10km 10km M 0:00
142 Mary Friedmar 10km 10km F 0:00
146 Daniel Goodwin 10km 10km M 0:00
147 Carrie Gower 10km 10km F 0:00
148 Steph Gowing 10km 10km F 0:00
149 Kenneth Hamm 10km 10km M 0:00
150 Kara Harmala 10km 10km F 0:00
151 Jon Harttrup 10km 10km M 0:00
152 Sharon Hendricks 10km 10km F 0:00
153 Carolyn Hinnant 10km 10km F 0:00
154 Lori Hirayama 10km 10km F 0:00
155 Brittany Hodgson 10km 10km F 0:00
156 Bobbi Hodgson-Jeffers 10km 10km F 0:00
157 Patricia Hopper 10km 10km F 0:00
158 Perri Howard 10km 10km F 0:00
160 Clinton Imholte 10km 10km M 0:00
161 Robert Jack 10km 10km M 0:00
162 Jennifer Kapinos 10km 10km F 0:00
163 Taylor Kartes 10km 10km F 0:00
164 Noa Kay 10km 10km F 0:00
165 Masha Khusid 10km 10km F 0:00
166 Kathleen King 10km 10km F 0:00
167 Justin Knoy 10km 10km M 0:00
168 John Knudson 10km 10km M 0:00
169 Anita Kortbawi 10km 10km F 0:00
170 Rhonda Krahn 10km 10km F 0:00
171 Gunnar Kudrjavets 10km 10km M 0:00
173 Andrew Lee 10km 10km M 0:00
174 Jen Leichtman 10km 10km F 0:00
176 Elizabeth Linnell 10km 10km F 0:00
178 Heather Maffeo 10km 10km F 0:00
179 Michael Maffeo 10km 10km M 0:00
182 Sean Mathias 10km 10km M 0:00
183 Lauren Mcclure 10km 10km F 0:00
184 Gary Mccluskey 10km 10km M 0:00
185 Shannon Mcdonough 10km 10km F 0:00
186 Conor Mcmonagle 10km 10km M 0:00
188 Kris Minkel 10km 10km M 0:00
189 Shashwat Mody 10km 10km M 0:00
190 Karthik Mohan 10km 10km M 0:00
191 Catherine Morrow 10km 10km F 0:00
193 Gavin Olmstead 10km 10km M 0:00
194 Emilie Olsen 10km 10km F 0:00
195 Bharathwaj Palvannan 10km 10km M 0:00
197 Simon Powell 10km 10km M 0:00
199 Zach Proffitt 10km 10km M 0:00
200 Trish Quinn 10km 10km F 0:00
201 Paul Rietzke 10km 10km M 0:00
202 Chuck Rinker 10km 10km M 0:00
203 Suzanne Robbins 10km 10km F 0:00
204 Taylor Robbins 10km 10km F 0:00
206 Jeffery Roh 10km 10km M 0:00
207 Nikelle Rosiet 10km 10km F 0:00
208 Jennifer Rozler 10km 10km F 0:00
209 Molly Saling 10km 10km F 0:00
212 Shannon Sargent 10km 10km F 0:00
213 Jan Schelter 10km 10km F 0:00
214 Amy Schriner 10km 10km F 0:00
218 Diane Siegel 10km 10km F 0:00
220 Katherine Sillars 10km 10km F 0:00
222 Mark Siwek 10km 10km M 0:00
224 Rosemary Sorros 10km 10km F 0:00
225 Teresa Soucie 10km 10km F 0:00
226 Jessica Stenersen 10km 10km F 0:00
227 Shad Stenersen 10km 10km M 0:00
228 Pritam Sukumar 10km 10km M 0:00
229 Hillary Superak 10km 10km F 0:00
230 Sheila Tashiro 10km 10km F 0:00
232 Kristin Uselman 10km 10km F 0:00
233 Grant Uselman 10km 10km M 0:00
234 Igor Velichko 10km 10km M 0:00
235 Laura Vonnahme 10km 10km F 0:00
238 Chantel Wetzel 10km 10km F 0:00
240 Mitchel Wolfe 10km 10km M 0:00
241 Christopher Wurden 10km 10km M 0:00
242 Thaddeus Zysk 10km 10km M 0:00
246 Jay Grubb 10km 10km 0:00
247 Jim McCartney 10km 10km 0:00
248 Matt Mulder 10km 10km 0:00
249 Nick Velluzzi 10km 10km 0:00
250 Jennifer Veninga 10km 10km 0:00
251 Derek Reiff 10km 10km 0:00
252 Amy Widener 10km 10km 0:00
253 Catherine Picard 10km 10km 0:00
255 Craig Kohring 10km 10km 0:00
256 Dan Arnold 10km 10km 0:00
258 Kim Calow 10km 10km 0:00
259 Jessica DeVries 10km 10km 0:00
260 Tobias Dang 10km 10km 0:00
261 Markus Vanatche 10km 10km 0:00
262 Maureen Anderson 10km 10km 0:00
265 Ganga Subramawain 10km 10km 0:00
266 John Olson 10km 10km 0:00
267 Mike Arizona 10km 10km 0:00
271 Jen O Twomney 10km 10km 0:00
272 James Southwell 10km 10km 0:00
273 Leon Yick 10km 10km 0:00
274 Scott Kennard 10km 10km 0:00
275 Jessica Scola 10km 10km 0:00
276 Jamie Scola 10km 10km 0:00
277 Katie Famous 10km 10km 0:00
281 Charlie Barr 10km 0:00
268 Sarah Shepherd 10km 0:00
264 Victoria Carter 10km 0:00
257 Ellen Maude 10km 0:00
  • Comments (1)