Wed Night Worlds 4/25/18 p/b TREK 6pm

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 79
Updated: Thursday, August 9, 2018 4:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
352 Travis Erickson G.H.Y Bikes  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 37 M 0:00
353 Dave Larson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
354 Vince Partridge Red Santa  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
355 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 40 M 0:00
358 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M 0:00
360 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
362 B. Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 67 M 0:00
363 Thomas Glover NW Epic Series  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
365 Randy Salamon   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
367 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 29 M 0:00
369 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
370 Kempton Baker Cascade Bicycle Studio  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 52 M 0:00
372 John Roberts   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 63 M 0:00
374 John Mcconnell   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
375 Leonard Throop Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 62 M 0:00
376 Larry Steinberg Black Sheep Squadron  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M 0:00
379 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 49 M 0:00
381 Kyle Wright   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 24 M 0:00
383 Jim Phillips   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
384 John Greer   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 52 M 0:00
388 James Huntley   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
390 Bill Huggins   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
391 Paul Weymiller Bonney Lake Bicycles  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
394 Kevin Judson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
395 Robert Shingleton   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 30 M 0:00
396 Brad Loetel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 40 M 0:00
399 Matt Johnson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 39 M 0:00
400 Josh Jacobsen   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 33 M 0:00
401 Reeve Geary   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
404 Steve Wyand Hotwire / Alki Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M 0:00
405 Brandon Camarda RCC  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 28 M 0:00
408 Brett Foster HODALA  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
412 Alec Cervenka   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 31 M 0:00
413 Jake Kunz   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 30 M 0:00
416 Dan Renfrow   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
417 Andrew Demeter   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
418 Shawn Peerson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
419 Standley Douglas   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 35 M 0:00
420 Lori Mehl Brazel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 56 M 0:00
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 62 M 0:00
422 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 57 M 0:00
423 Richard "Mark" Mann   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 35 M 0:00
424 Tom Platt Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 49 M 0:00
425 Andrew Knott   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 37 M 0:00
426 Robert Beare   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
427 Dennis Nadeau Edmonds  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
429 Matt McClung   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
430 Jeffrey Smith   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 35 M 0:00
431 Conor Shippee Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 30 M 0:00
432 Ben Spencer Los Toadies  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 52 M 0:00
433 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club Hotwire Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
434 Maxwell Kullaway 333Fab  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 48 M 0:00
436 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 24 M 0:00
438 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
440 Jared King Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 35 M 0:00
442 Rory Arp   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 36 M 0:00
443 Hahn Rossman Alkirubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 48 M 0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe HODALA  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M 0:00
446 Daniel Lim   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 26 M 0:00
447 Andrew Mason   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 57 M 0:00
488 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 35 M 0:00
499 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
387 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle Pb Ritzman Construction  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00