Wed Night Worlds 4/18/18 TREK - 7pm

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 7:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 34
Updated: Thursday, August 9, 2018 4:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 LOREN HANSON   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 49 M 0:00
3 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 38 M 0:00
4 Derek Parsons Fueled On Clif Bar And Bale Breaker  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 29 M 0:00
5 Zack Hewell Apex Racing  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
7 Taylor Peterson   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 25 M 0:00
8 Cody Young Supervelo Cycling  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 28 M 0:00
10 Will Barnes Not Attached  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 28 M 0:00
11 Michael Brazel PCP Racing  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 53 M 0:00
12 David Volkert   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 33 M 0:00
13 Michael Manthey   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 42 M 0:00
14 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
15 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 54 M 0:00
16 DAVID HOWARD Tenspeed Hero  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 33 M 0:00
17 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
21 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 30 M 0:00
23 Peter Benarcik   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
24 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
25 Ryan Perlman Team Me  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
26 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles "Racing"  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 39 M 0:00
28 Trevor Mays   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 35 M 0:00
29 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 30 M 0:00
30 Brian Debronsky Egencia  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 29 M 0:00
31 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
32 Mykenna Ikehara Tacotime NW  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 27 M 0:00
34 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 25 M 0:00
35 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 24 M 0:00
36 Charles Hagman Apex Racing  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
37 Ian Tubbs AUDI  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
63 Jon Houk Ravenna Capitol Management  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 37 M 0:00
88 Richard Bankhead   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00