Estrella 2018 Series

Saturday, January 27, 2018 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Avondale, AZ, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 35
Updated: Saturday, April 14, 2018 10:12 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: www.mbaa.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
366 Liam Clark Dynamix Devo  Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
455 Nikoli Cooper   Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
390 Remi Drogi FYCO Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
391 Ethan Wright Thin Air Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
562 Charles Liske Thrive Youth Cycling  Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
385 Cameron Barrett Two Wheel Jones Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
381 Thomas Fabian Team High Gear  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
384 Tristan Damato Spokesman  Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
382 John Goldman   Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
371 Gavin Brownfield   Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
379 Connor Daw Spokesman  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
376 Anders Noreng Oro Valley Bicycles  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
397 Keian Litchfield Team High Gear  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
383 Gabe Harrelson   Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
458 Hugo Krassner Team One Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
372 Luke Harris Legacy Cycling  Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
392 Scott Hector Oro Valley Bicycles  Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
395 William Blessing Dynamix Devo  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
396 Rayce Nichols   Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
375 Daniel Curtis Team One Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
457 Matthew Kuhn Thin Air Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
368 Dane Bigelow   Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
373 Ashton White   Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
374 Dylan Skinner Watermark Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
367 Easton Cribbs Team One Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
456 Trent Winton   Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
393 Parker Rydell Two Wheel Jones Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
394 David Blessing Dynamix Devo CZ  Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
378 Wyatt Rengifo JT Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
386 Kaiden Kiracofe   Junior Boys 13 to 14 13 M +0:00
561 Wade Dinsdale Oro Valley Bicycles  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
369 Bodee Havenga Team One Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
370 Luke Andelin JT Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
387 Lukas Pico FYCO Racing  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00
380 Corey Rohr Spokesman  Junior Boys 13 to 14 14 M +0:00