2017 PNSW Myall Classic

Saturday, September 16, 2017 08:02 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Tea Gardens, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 28
Updated: Sunday, December 3, 2017 19:21 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW Marathon
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 47000 Students - Students
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
116 Paige Ayton/Thomas Houlden University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 F 0:00
117 Jeremy Bowers/Michael Fogarasi University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 20 M 0:00
118 Ollie Bruer/Sam Medway University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 M 0:00
119 Lara Campbell/Jonathan Chan University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 F 0:00
121 William Coulter/Max Wallner University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 M 0:00
122 Hamish Cowan/Max Kutena University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 M 0:00
123 Jake Curran/Matt Johnston Duval Kayaking Club  47000 Students Students 47km Early 20 M 0:00
125 Matthew Di Giorgio/Angus Nelson University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 18 M 0:00
126 Hugh Elbourne/David Lester University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 M 0:00
128 Jack Fitzpatrick/Alex Roberts University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 M 0:00
129 Pierre Fladgate/Joe Miller University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 18 M 0:00
131 Timothy Hanrahan/Julian Sasson University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 18 M 0:00
133 Aaron Level/Eric Reit University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 M 0:00
134 Patrick McCulloch/Hugo Webster University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 M 0:00
135 Cambell McMaster/Jonathon Yates University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 17 M 0:00
137 Joseph Murphy/Robert Edmunds Duval Kayaking Club  47000 Students Students 47km Early 20 M 0:00
139 Emma Rice/Dominc Waters Duval Kayaking Club  47000 Students Students 47km Early 18 F 0:00
140 Tika Robinson/Daniel Ross University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 F 0:00
141 Emily Williams/Tom Fredericks Duval Kayaking Club  47000 Students Students 47km Early 20 F 0:00
143 Florence Cameron/Miranda Summersby-Mitch University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 18 F 0:00
144 Jade Cooksley/Tara Williams Duval Kayaking Club  47000 Students Students 47km Early 17 F 0:00
145 McKenzie Downey/Annabel Biddulph University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 18 F 0:00
146 Kaitlyn Edmunds/Gabrielle Woods Duval Kayaking Club  47000 Students Students 47km Early 18 F 0:00
148 Lucinda Macken/Amy Malligan University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 17 F 0:00
149 Amie O'Dell/Amber Perks University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 F 0:00
306 Tomas Beak/Joseph Dominique Latouche University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 17 M 0:00
321 Jo Bradley/Lucy Henderson University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 17 F 0:00
507 Charmian Stewart/Sarah Teutenberg University NSW  47000 Students Students 47km Early 19 F 0:00