2017 PNSW Myall Classic

Saturday, September 16, 2017 08:02 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Tea Gardens, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 26
Updated: Sunday, December 3, 2017 19:21 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW Marathon
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 47000 - Masters 50+ Mens Single
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
150 Richard Barnes PaddleNSW Direct  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 56 M 0:00
151 Robert Beers Sutherland Shire  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 58 M 0:00
152 John Boult Non-Member  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 50 M 0:00
154 Gregory Cairns Sunshine Coast  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 60 M 0:00
155 Adrian Clayton Lane Cove  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 71 M 0:00
157 Richard Fox Burley Griffin  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 52 M 0:00
158 Phillip Geddes Lane Cove  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 70 M 0:00
159 Andrew Giardini Sutherland Shire  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 50 M 0:00
161 David Hammond Lane Cove  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 51 M 0:00
162 Jeff Hosnell Lane Cove  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 64 M 0:00
164 Peter Matthews Non-Member  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 58 M 0:00
165 Duncan McDonald Non-Member  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 52 M 0:00
166 Stuart Trueman Penrith Valley  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 54 M 0:00
218 Stanley Kreis Varsity Lakes  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 58 M 0:00
220 Craig Salkeld Lane Cove  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km Early 51 M 0:00
153 Stephen Brett Brisbane Water  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km 60 M 56:21
160 Brett Greenwood Manly Warringah  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km 52 M 56:21
214 Mick Carroll Central Coast  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km 51 M 56:21
215 Paul Carter Brisbane Water  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km 64 M 56:21
216 Mick Collins Brisbane Water  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km 59 M 56:21
217 Stewart Gemmell Manly Warringah  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km 51 M 56:21
219 Carlos Perez Non-Member  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km 50 M 56:21
221 Dominic Scarfe Ivanhoe Northcote Canoe C  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km 52 M 56:21
222 Ron Schroeder Manly Warringah  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km 52 M 56:21
223 Cameron Tunbridge Central Coast  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km 51 M 56:21
224 John Young Ivanhoe Northcote Canoe C  47000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 47km 55 M 56:21