Ringshaugsvømmen

Tuesday, August 15, 2017 17:59 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tønsberg, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 57
Updated: Sunday, October 29, 2017 07:54 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tønsberg Triathlonklubb
Race website: www.tonsbergtri.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
- Aksel Vedeler 20 M 17:59:05
- Anneli Skaane 24 F 17:59:05
- Are Hotvedt 40 M 17:59:05
- Audun Berg 44 M 17:59:05
- Aurora Sofie Stensholt 17 F 17:59:05
- Benjamin Haffner 35 M 17:59:05
- Bjørn Sigmund Andersen 54 M 17:59:05
- Bjørn Skollerud 39 M 17:59:05
- Carina Edberg 50 F 17:59:05
- Cesilie Hegna 35 F 17:59:05
- Dennis Hedö 32 M 17:59:05
- Eivind Gjelsås 32 M 17:59:05
- Franco Bløchlinger 55 M 17:59:05
- Halvor Schøyen 50 M 17:59:05
- Helge Sølvberg 28 M 17:59:05
- Henrich Henriksen 49 M 17:59:05
- Hilde Holm-Olsen 47 F 17:59:05
- Hjalmar Schiøtz 68 M 17:59:05
- Ivar Marius Nerby 63 M 17:59:05
- Ivar Oskar Aulie 29 M 17:59:05
- Ivo Olstorn 42 M 17:59:05
- Jacob Bøckman 16 M 17:59:05
- Jan Solhøy 47 M 17:59:05
- Jan-Kristian Vedeler 58 M 17:59:05
- Jørn Helge Jahren 51 M 17:59:05
- Jørn Skaane 52 M 17:59:05
- Kjetil Nilsen 48 M 17:59:05
- Kristine Kvaal Marthinsen 14 F 17:59:05
- Lars H Henriksen 47 M 17:59:05
- Maiken Sofie Byman 17 F 17:59:05
- Marius Svanevik 40 M 17:59:05
- Mette Henriksen 49 F 17:59:05
- Monica Finnerud 48 F 17:59:05
- Morten Hornnes 39 M 17:59:05
- Nadja Maczko Christoffersen 18 F 17:59:05
- Øyvind Pedersen 44 M 17:59:05
- Øyvind Støren 47 M 17:59:05
- Preben Aasgaard Eiken 44 M 17:59:05
- Ragnar Slettvik 60 M 17:59:05
- Ronny Skaalien 37 M 17:59:05
- Siri Dürendahl 50 F 17:59:05
- Terje Oxholm 50 M 17:59:05
- Thomas Christoffersen 50 M 17:59:05
- Thomas Muller 46 M 17:59:05
- Tone D. Bergan 53 F 17:59:05
- Tor Bechmann 48 M 17:59:05
- Unni Dahl Ottesen 45 F 17:59:05
- Vemund Berg 18 M 17:59:05
- Vibeke Svanevik 42 F 17:59:05
- William Nesse 75 M 17:59:05
- Andreas Stenerud 23 M 17:59:05
- Linn Karlsvik 33 F 17:59:05
- Svein Drtina 63 M 17:59:05
- Lars Fuglestrand Løvald 42 M 17:59:05
- Selma Henriksen 15 F 17:59:05
- Rune Stålstrøm 52 M 17:59:05
- Felix Stålstrøm 12 M 17:59:05