1 |
Andrew Baiden
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
3 |
James Parry
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
|
|
07:15
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
4 |
Brett Roscoe
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:15
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Bill Roscoe
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:15
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
6 |
Ian Harrison
Rodillian Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
7 |
Richard Cooper
St Theresa's A.C. |
|
|
07:15
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
8 |
John McCarthy
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
9 |
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
26 |
M |
0:00 |
11 |
Jon Reeves
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:15
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
13 |
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
14 |
Paul Brown
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
17 |
Evans Mark
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
18 |
Gregory Skelton
Askern & District RC |
|
|
07:15
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
21 |
Alex Wyke-Ulliott
Leeds City Athletic Club |
|
|
07:15
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
22 |
Luke Marsden
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
25 |
Dan Stone
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
26 |
Stuart Thorpe
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
28 |
Paul Lee
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:15
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
30 |
Ian Wilks
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:15
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
32 |
Steve Head
St Theresa's A.C. |
|
|
07:15
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
33 |
Andrew Shaw
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:15
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
38 |
Lee Barker
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
39 |
Peter Martin
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
|
|
07:15
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
40 |
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
41 |
Kenji Lewis
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:15
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
42 |
Matthew Worsman
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:15
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
44 |
Martin Place
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:15
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
47 |
MICK FLAHERTY
Pontefract AC |
|
|
07:15
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
49 |
Peter Swoboda
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
50 |
Alan Dixon
Not Club Affiliated - Methley |
|
|
07:15
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
51 |
Karl Rennison
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
52 |
Paul Manfield
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
54 |
Steve Denniss
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
55 |
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
56 |
Scott Watson
Hyde Park Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
58 |
Ian Richardson
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
59 |
Alastair Sayles
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
61 |
Gavin Jude
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
62 |
Chris Parker
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
64 |
Duncan Marlow
Askern & District RC |
|
|
07:15
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
65 |
Martin Elswood
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
67 |
Tony Gardner
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
68 |
Terry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
69 |
Steve Barber
Askern & District RC |
|
|
07:15
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
70 |
Kevin Waite
Pontefract AC |
|
|
07:15
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
74 |
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District RC |
|
|
07:15
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
75 |
Richard Cooke
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
79 |
Graham Hawden
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
80 |
Ken Poyner
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
61 |
M |
0:00 |
81 |
Alexander Harker
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
82 |
David Mellor
St Theresa's A.C. |
|
|
07:15
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
85 |
Rich Welsh
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
86 |
Koyesh Miah
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
88 |
Paul Sanderson
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
89 |
Richard Wilson
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
90 |
James Grant
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
91 |
Alan Collier
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
64 |
M |
0:00 |
92 |
Mark Gregory
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
94 |
Neil Ward
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
95 |
Joseph kwallah
Wetherby Runners AC |
|
|
07:15
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
96 |
Jennifer Almond
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
99 |
Graham Beardsley
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
103 |
David Booth
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
104 |
Andrew Fleming
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
105 |
Dale Richardson
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
107 |
Mark Smith
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
113 |
Joe Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
114 |
Mark Reynolds
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
116 |
Ross Falloon
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
117 |
Scott Kelly
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
|
|
07:15
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
120 |
Roger Ward
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
121 |
Joe Restell
Askern & District RC |
|
|
07:15
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
122 |
Jeremy Kift
Rothwell & District Harriers - Methley |
|
|
07:15
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
123 |
Dan Robinson
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
124 |
Philip Emms
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
125 |
Chris Wormstone
Selby Striders |
|
|
07:15
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
126 |
Jason Sinclair
Rodillian Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
128 |
John Walsh
Rodillian Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
129 |
Andrew Bennett
Rodillian Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
130 |
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
131 |
Scott Daly
Pontefract AC |
|
|
07:15
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
132 |
Peter Farnell
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
133 |
Simon Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
134 |
MARTIN SIMPSON
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
62 |
M |
0:00 |
135 |
Robert Lees
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Cl |
|
|
07:15
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
137 |
Ben Butler
Wakefield District H & AC |
|
|
07:15
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
138 |
Charlie Pearce
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
143 |
Shaun Bell
Gateshead Harriers & AC |
|
|
07:15
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
144 |
Martin Taylor
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
145 |
Neil Ormston
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
146 |
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
152 |
Michael Pearce
Askern & District RC |
|
|
07:15
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
153 |
Shaun Turner
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
154 |
Daniel Ayres
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
155 |
MATTHEW MORRELL
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
156 |
Mark Morgan
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
158 |
David Semmence
Pudsey Pacers RC |
|
|
07:15
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
160 |
Charles Lambley
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
162 |
David Fielden
Not Club Affiliated - Methley |
|
|
07:15
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
163 |
Joe Ambler
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
164 |
Martin Ainsworth
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
165 |
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners AC |
|
|
07:15
|
64 |
M |
0:00 |
168 |
Simon Midwood
Valley Striders AC |
|
|
07:15
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
169 |
Karl Ward
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
172 |
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
173 |
Pete Twigg
Roundhay Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
176 |
Keith Littlewood
Barnsley Athletic Club |
|
|
07:15
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
178 |
David Kidd
Pontefract AC |
|
|
07:15
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
184 |
Charlie Tatman
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
185 |
Jonathan Ogle
Handsworth Roadhogs |
|
|
07:15
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
186 |
Gerard Coyle
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
187 |
Thomas Coyle
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
188 |
Kevin Field
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
189 |
Kjell Skjerven
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
194 |
Robert Calver
Chapel Allerton Runners |
|
|
07:15
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
196 |
Andrew Nicholson
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
23 |
M |
0:00 |
198 |
Aron Hinds
Hyde Park Harriers |
|
|
07:15
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
200 |
Phil Lacey
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:15
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
301 |
Ryan Shaw
Not a member of a club - Methley |
|
|
07:30
|
38 |
M |
13:14 |
305 |
Darren Powell
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:30
|
42 |
M |
13:14 |
313 |
Ash McArdle
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:30
|
40 |
M |
13:14 |
314 |
Brian Shaw
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:30
|
53 |
M |
13:14 |
323 |
GARY WILSON
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:30
|
55 |
M |
13:14 |
332 |
Barry Hawthorne
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:30
|
36 |
M |
13:14 |
338 |
Derek Mosby
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:30
|
68 |
M |
13:14 |
340 |
Iain Wood
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:30
|
40 |
M |
13:14 |
348 |
Philip Lang
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:30
|
40 |
M |
13:14 |
355 |
Dave Healey
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:30
|
37 |
M |
13:14 |
356 |
Graham Healey
St Theresa's A.C. |
|
|
07:30
|
56 |
M |
13:14 |
357 |
David Brookes
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:30
|
59 |
M |
13:14 |
359 |
Stephen Irving
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:30
|
37 |
M |
13:14 |
360 |
Kevin Morrey
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:30
|
63 |
M |
13:14 |
365 |
Mick Hardisty
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:30
|
50 |
M |
13:14 |
367 |
Chris Harlow
Not a member of a club |
|
|
07:30
|
30 |
M |
13:14 |
368 |
Ben Clark
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
21 |
M |
13:14 |
372 |
Andrew Harvey
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
41 |
M |
13:14 |
376 |
Jonathan Schofield
Rothwell & District Harriers |
|
|
07:30
|
35 |
M |
13:14 |
381 |
Paul Sissons
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
52 |
M |
13:14 |
383 |
Don Ritson
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
68 |
M |
13:14 |
397 |
Roy Simpson
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:30
|
60 |
M |
13:14 |
405 |
Sean Hunter
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
42 |
M |
13:14 |
413 |
Jamie Sims
Killamarsh Kestrels |
|
|
07:30
|
39 |
M |
13:14 |
415 |
Richard Gilliard
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
44 |
M |
13:14 |
416 |
Matt Fowler
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
39 |
M |
13:14 |
422 |
Adam Shakespeare
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
35 |
M |
13:14 |
429 |
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners |
|
|
07:30
|
36 |
M |
13:14 |
434 |
Kevin Chippendale
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
56 |
M |
13:14 |
435 |
Adam Ellis
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
40 |
M |
13:14 |
436 |
Stephen Berry
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:30
|
55 |
M |
13:14 |
443 |
Mark Ibbertson
Not Club Affiliated - Methley |
|
|
07:30
|
53 |
M |
13:14 |
448 |
Jamie Crossley
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
28 |
M |
13:14 |
450 |
Jamie Owens
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
21 |
M |
13:14 |
454 |
John Matley
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
42 |
M |
13:14 |
455 |
Adam Cooper
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
33 |
M |
13:14 |
459 |
Ken Barber
Askern & District RC |
|
|
07:30
|
61 |
M |
13:14 |
464 |
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
|
07:30
|
59 |
M |
13:14 |
465 |
Stuart Knight
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
68 |
M |
13:14 |
468 |
Richard Beckwith
St Theresa's A.C. |
|
|
07:30
|
48 |
M |
13:14 |
479 |
Billy Moffat
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
39 |
M |
13:14 |
480 |
Simon Colley
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
49 |
M |
13:14 |
481 |
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers |
|
|
07:30
|
63 |
M |
13:14 |
482 |
John McNee
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
35 |
M |
13:14 |
485 |
Chris Wilman
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
56 |
M |
13:14 |
486 |
Colin Fraser
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
36 |
M |
13:14 |
496 |
William Firth
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
43 |
M |
13:14 |
498 |
James Dale
Not Club Affiliated |
|
|
07:30
|
52 |
M |
13:14 |