3 |
Fernando Sánchez-Biezma Sacristán
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
4 |
Alvaro Escuela Perdomo
Jaira Trail - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
7 |
Sergio Souto Lopez De Murillas
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
9 |
JOSE ANTONIO DORTA GONZALEZ
Jaira Trail - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
12 |
João Narciso Gonçalves
VIMARUNNERS - Portugal |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
14 |
Jesús Martínez González
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
16 |
Carlos Pedro Peixoto
Team Famalicão - Portugal |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
20 |
IVAN DARIO MARTINEZ BRACHO
MALAGA - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
21 |
MARCEL PANIAGUA STRASSER
GRUPO ALPINO BENALMADENA - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
27 |
Moises Fernández Corrales
COA - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
28 |
Enrique Alcalde Escribano
Clinica Velazquez 59 - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
29 |
Alvaro González Noriega
COA - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
30 |
Alfonso Nieto Del Arco
28050 - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
31 |
Nora Roldan Gimeno
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
33 |
Borja Sierra Diez
@noteoxides - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
35 |
Miguel Blanco Copado
CDM ALTO SIL - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
36 |
Sergio Garcia Colunga
cangas de gijon - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
37 |
Aitor Dionisio Elias
Goierri garaia - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
38 |
Santiago Rivera Garcia
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
39 |
ANER GONZALEZ
AMZ - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
41 |
Salvador Peinado Martin
club alpino - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
42 |
Jose Manuel Menendez Ambres
España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
43 |
Ariel German Marcosichi
Club Vegabaño - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
45 |
Sandro Escuela Perdomo
Jaira Trail - España |
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
51 |
Victor Rodriguez Berrocal
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
52 |
Pablo Sierra Gonzalez
grupo montaña peña santa- llagar casa ju - España |
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
58 |
Edmundo Garcia Gomez
Bipbipcorrecamiños - España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
59 |
EDELMIRO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
CAS MONTAÑA - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
61 |
Jesus Enrique Reyes De La Rocha
México |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
64 |
EUSEBIO JOSE MARTINEZ GOMEZ
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
65 |
Igor Ajuria
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
67 |
JOSE LUIS PUENTE COBO
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
68 |
Daniel Valadés De Las Muelas
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
70 |
JAVIER BASARTE ALBERTOS
TOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL - España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
71 |
Luis F MENDEZ Suarez
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
75 |
David Cantero Palma
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
76 |
Jonatan Castillo Bartolome
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
81 |
Javier Lopez Cañas
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
86 |
Ramon Galiana Arroyo
España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
87 |
Roberto Hernandez Recio
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
94 |
Jose Antonio Herrero Blazquez
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
97 |
Roberto Gomez
Club atletismo sada - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
98 |
Kevin Gutiérrez Sánchez
Quiromax - España |
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
99 |
Pablo Gutiérrez Rodríguez
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
100 |
Ramón Alonso Alonso
korpore arenteiro - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
102 |
Howard Wilson-Morissette
Independiente - España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
103 |
Alvaro Breton Santos
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
104 |
Fco. Javier Revuelta Ruiz
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
105 |
Vitor Rodrigues
GRCD Leiao - Portugal |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
106 |
Alejandro Alvarez Diaz
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
108 |
JAVIER AGUILAR-GALINDO BUSTIO
España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
109 |
ALBERTO GARCIA FERNANDEZ
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
111 |
Santiago García López
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
114 |
JESUS GIL FERRER
España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
115 |
Pablo Obiol
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
118 |
Nestor Gago Olveira
Razastur la Buenavida Fomento - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
121 |
Fernando Marcos Nuñez
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
122 |
SERINO GONZALEZGARCIA
AVIENTO SOLO RUNNERS - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
126 |
Rafael Méndez García
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
128 |
IVAN GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
133 |
Alejandro Gonzalez Gonzalez
deportes mlblack - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
138 |
ABEL BARBEIRO SAN MIGUEL
GM CUMBRE LLANGREU - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
140 |
Carlos Lliberós Edo
C.M. VILAFAMES - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
141 |
MANUEL MIER MIER
GDM CABRALES - España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
142 |
Ramón Valiente Gomez
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
144 |
Alfredo Noval Avin
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
145 |
RAMON OTERO MARRON
CDM ALTO SIL - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
147 |
Guille Fernández
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
148 |
Alejandro Santaclara Valverde
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
150 |
Diego Merín Morales Merín Morales
DEPORTES ML BLACK - España |
|
ESP - ESPECIAL |
|
M |
|
152 |
Natxo Alonso Coto
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
153 |
JORGE VILLAR SANCHEZ
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
154 |
Juan Ramón Paniagua Pérez
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
158 |
Carlos Arraiza
Trail Run19 - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
159 |
ASIER LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ
TUGA NORTE - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
160 |
Tiago Costa
Ermida Team - Portugal |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
163 |
Luis Landeira
Ermida Team - Portugal |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
164 |
Manuel Franco Pire
G.M Peña Santa - El Llagar Casa Juan - España |
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
165 |
DAVID HUERGO ALVAREZ
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
167 |
Paulo Martins
Ermida Team - Portugal |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
169 |
Jorge Enrique Junior Montano Romero
QUIROMAX TRAINING SYSTEM - España |
|
S23 - SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
174 |
Angel Fernandez Pascual
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
175 |
Jose Maria Lajara Lopez
FLATO WORM´S - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
177 |
Andreas Decker
Alemania |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
178 |
Jesus Gilmartin Palazuelos
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
179 |
JOSE JULIAN MEGIA GARCIA CARPINTERO
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
181 |
JAVIER PICASSO MARTINEZ DE UBAGO
Club atletismo Las Rozas - España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
182 |
DAVID HERNÁNDEZ ALONSO
ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
185 |
Benigno Tejón Fernández
G.M. Cumbre LLangreu - España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
186 |
João Sobreiro
Padela Natural Team - Portugal |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
188 |
JUAN ARUFE SANTAMARIA
ADC ARNELA - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
195 |
Francisco Javier Marchena Argiles
España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
196 |
JOSE DANIEL VELAZQUEZ ORDOÑEZ
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
197 |
Gabriel Gomez Pereira
Torbolin - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
198 |
Carlos De Luis González
Tortugas Trail León - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
200 |
Jairo Garcia Alvarez
Asturpie trail team - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
204 |
Jorge Fdez-Picazo Callejo
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
207 |
Francisco Lougedo Villamea
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
208 |
Alberto Gonzalez Iglesias
G.M. Picu Pienzu - La Fuente - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
210 |
DIEGO HERRERA ARMAS
Jaira Trail - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
211 |
Oscar Ibáñez De La Fuente
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
213 |
Alberto Garcia De Tomé
canariasmadridrunners - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
215 |
Angel Escudero Cabal
España |
|
ESP - ESPECIAL |
|
M |
|
217 |
Angel Fernández González
España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
218 |
NOÉ PINILLAS GARCÍA
CDM ALTO SIL - España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
219 |
Borja Perez Vinuesa
España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
221 |
RAUL PEON IBARRA
picu pienzu - España |
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
|
M |
|
222 |
Juan Gustavo Agostini
A la Par Team - Argentina |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
223 |
Miguel Angel García Rodríguez
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
227 |
JORGE PEREZ DIAZ
FISIORAMA EL TALLER DE INGLES - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
228 |
NUNO MIGUEL DUARTE SIMOES
Scalabis Night Runners - Portugal |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
233 |
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
234 |
JAIRO PEREZ MARTINEZ
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
235 |
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
España |
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
|
236 |
SAUL ANTONIO PADUA RODRIGUEZ
ALTO SIL - COLOMBIA |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
238 |
Lartaun Rodriguez Aldanondo
CANDACHU SKI ALP - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
819 |
ANGEL IZQUIERDO CUE
FRONTRAIL - España |
|
SEN - SENIOR |
|
M |
|
1193 |
Jesus Torrecilla Sardon
Grupo covadonga - España |
|
ESP - ESPECIAL |
|
M |
|