- |
Aaron Davis
Rochelle (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Ahmad Abdel
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Alec Beutel
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Alex Avila
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Alex Irick
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Alex Wang
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Andrew Pierce
Harvard (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Arnie Rodriguez
Harvard (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Asher Lowry
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Austin Harnois
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Austin Walsh
Rochelle (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Ben Martin
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Ben Stoddard
Rochelle (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Brandon Sattler
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Brendan Kalata
Rochelle (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Brian Heinrich
Rochelle (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Brian Holmgren
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Caleb Minx
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Cameron Shotton
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Charles Parker
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Charlie Domagalski
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Chris Donavan
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Chris Winters
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Cliff Musial
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Dan Wagner
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Daniel Mccully
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
David Buller
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
David Easton
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Eddie Espain
Harvard (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Edgar Avil
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Elijah Walker
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Enrique Castaneda
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Eric Rodriguez
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Eric Schmitt
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Eryk Yunk
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Ethan Grice
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Evan Ostrander
Indian Creek (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Evan Schmidt
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Everett Weberg
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Gilberto Mercado
Harvard (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Hank Barnes
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Henry Feldhaus
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Ian Harrison
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Irwin Veronica
Harvard (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jack Hartmann
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jack Macaluso
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jack Riglheimer
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jack Zettl
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jacob Beauchem
Indian Creek (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jacob Cobb
Harvard (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jacob Cole
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jacob Montelongo
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jacob Trapp
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jake Rodriguez
Rochelle (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
James Alessia
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jared Ellingson
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jared Kennedy
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Joe Troy
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jon Montelongo
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Jose Ortiz
Harvard (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Josh Malanyaon
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Josh Teets
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Justin Villacorta
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Kevin Knapp
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Kyle St. John
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Liam Pitney
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Logan Bice
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Logan Metcalfe
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Logan Walsh
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Lucas Anderson
Rochelle (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Luke Mattson
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Maaz Jedh
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Mac Doherty
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Marvin Oeftger
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Mason Schultz
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Matt Mendoza
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Matt Quinn
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Matthew Drendel
Rochelle (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Mckimmon Englehardt
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Michael Easton
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Mitchell Hwalisz
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Mitchell Roedel
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Nate Harrison
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Nick Harvey
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Nick Noel
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Nick Volpendesta
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Patrick Pieroni
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Patrick Walder
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Reid Stricker
Harvard (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Richie Sakharouk
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Roberto Avila
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Romero Sanchez
Harvard (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Rueben Franco
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Ryan Dubeau
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Sam Naftzger
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Sam Pawlowski
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Saul Esquivel
Harvard (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Talal Alhusayni
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Tate Henrikson
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Thomas Matejka-Crome
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Thomas Wuchte
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Tony Cepeda
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Virgil Munyemana
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Will Easton
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
William Palmer
Belvidere North (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Zach Gratschmayr
DeKalb (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Zach Lorenz
Central (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Alex Wilkins
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Damon Becker
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |
- |
Joey Baxter
ACC (boys) |
|
|
Boys 3 Mile Race
|
M |
50:01 |