800 |
Chris Burns
VIC - INCC Yarra Paddlers |
|
K/S M Open (15.77 km) |
1
|
2000 |
M |
|
802 |
Pavel Berdashkevich
SA - West Lakes Paddlesports |
|
K/S M V45-54 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1977 |
M |
|
803 |
Craig Fowler
SA - Onkaparinga |
|
K/S M V45-54 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1975 |
M |
|
804 |
Andrew White
NSW/ACT - YMACC |
|
K/S M V45-54 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1973 |
M |
|
809 |
Chris Welch
SA - Encounter Paddle Club |
|
K/S M V55-64 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1968 |
M |
|
810 |
Francis Nolan
WA - Canning River Canoe Club |
|
K/S M V55-64 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1964 |
M |
|
811 |
Dusan Miklusica
SA - West Lakes Paddlesports |
|
K/S M V55-64 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1964 |
M |
|
812 |
Stuart Thomson
QLD - Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
|
K/S M V55-64 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1963 |
M |
|
813 |
Tony Ladson
VIC - Fairfield |
|
K/S M V55-64 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1963 |
M |
|
814 |
Lachlan Kent
QLD - Sunshine Coast Paddlesports |
|
K/S M V55-64 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1962 |
M |
|
815 |
Nick Tucker
SA - Onkaparinga |
|
K/S M V55-64 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1962 |
M |
|
816 |
David Little
NSW/ACT - LCRK |
|
K/S M V55-64 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1961 |
M |
|
817 |
Ricki Finch
QLD - Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
|
K/S M V55-64 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1960 |
M |
|
818 |
Michael McKeogh
NSW/ACT - Cronulla Sutherland Kayak Club |
|
K/S M V55-64 (15.77 km) |
1
|
1965 |
M |
|
900 |
Frank O'Rourke
VIC - INCC Yarra Paddlers |
|
K1 M V65-69 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1959 |
M |
|
901 |
Peter Currie
VIC - Geelong Canoe Club |
|
K1 M V65-69 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1958 |
M |
|
902 |
David Berglund
WA - MSKC |
|
K1 M V65-69 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1958 |
M |
|
903 |
Michael Arthur
SA - West Lakes Paddlesports |
|
K1 M V65-69 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1958 |
M |
|
904 |
Robert Lee
SA - Holdfast Bay Canoe Club |
|
K1 M V65-69 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1957 |
M |
|
905 |
Hal Curwen-Walker
VIC - Essendon |
|
K1 M V65-69 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1955 |
M |
|
906 |
Geoffrey Pearce
QLD - Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
|
K1 M V70-74 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1954 |
M |
|
907 |
Peter Martin
WA - AKC |
|
K1 M V70-74 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1953 |
M |
|
908 |
Peter Prichard
VIC - INCC |
|
K1 M V70-74 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1953 |
M |
|
909 |
Ronald Elliott
NSW/ACT - Hunter Valley Paddlesports Club |
|
K1 M V70-74 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1952 |
M |
|
910 |
Terry Bolland
WA - AKC |
|
K1 M V70-74 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1951 |
M |
|
911 |
Terry Poole
VIC - Bellarine Paddlers |
|
K1 M V70-74 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1951 |
M |
|
912 |
Rene Mol
VIC - Shepparton |
|
K1 M V70-74 (15.77 km) |
2
|
1951 |
M |
|
914 |
Geoffery Horsnell
NSW/ACT - Manly Warringah Kayak Club |
|
K1 M V75+ (15.77 km) |
2
|
1949 |
M |
|
915 |
Stephen Wade
NSW/ACT - Hunter Valley Paddlesports Club |
|
K1 M V75+ (15.77 km) |
2
|
1947 |
M |
|
916 |
Michael Wilson
VIC - INCC Yarra Paddlers |
|
K1 M V75+ (15.77 km) |
2
|
1945 |
M |
|
1001 |
Tony Bond
VIC - EMCC |
|
C1 M V65 (11.75 km) |
3
|
1953 |
M |
|
1002 |
Allan Newhouse
NSW/ACT - Central Coast Paddlers |
|
C1 M V75+ (11.75 km) |
3
|
1946 |
M |
|
1003 |
Mark Rickard
QLD - Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
|
K/S M V65-74 (11.75 km) |
3
|
1959 |
M |
|
1004 |
Mark Heggie
VIC - PLCC |
|
K/S M V65-74 (11.75 km) |
3
|
1958 |
M |
|
1005 |
Mark Moro
NSW/ACT - Sutherland Shire |
|
K/S M V65-74 (11.75 km) |
3
|
1958 |
M |
|
1006 |
Andrew Flanders
VIC - Geelong Canoe Club |
|
K/S M V65-74 (11.75 km) |
3
|
1958 |
M |
|
1007 |
George Rypp
SA - West Lakes Paddlesports |
|
K/S M V65-74 (11.75 km) |
3
|
1957 |
M |
|
1008 |
Doug Hodson
WA - AKC |
|
K/S M V65-74 (11.75 km) |
3
|
1956 |
M |
|
1009 |
Steven Vegh
VIC - PLCC |
|
K/S M V65-74 (11.75 km) |
3
|
1956 |
M |
|
1010 |
Neil Thomson
SA - Onkaparinga |
|
K/S M V65-74 (11.75 km) |
3
|
1952 |
M |
|
1012 |
David England
SA - Encounter Paddle Club |
|
K/S M V75+ (11.75 km) |
3
|
1949 |
M |
|
1013 |
Philip Archer
SA - Encounter Paddle Club |
|
K/S M V75+ (11.75 km) |
3
|
1949 |
M |
|
1014 |
Wilfried Farber
SA - Encounter Paddle Club |
|
K/S M V75+ (11.75 km) |
3
|
1944 |
M |
|