221 |
Alex Walkley
|
|
F1 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
253 |
Belle WARD
|
|
F2 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
178 |
Lucy Moloney
Telford Harriers |
|
F3 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
208 |
Karen Gibbons
Bridgnorth Running Club |
|
F4 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
46 |
Lisa Kendrick
The Yellow Army |
|
F5 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
11 |
Veronika Foster
|
|
F6 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
254 |
Charlotte White
UKRunChat Running Club |
|
F7 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
121 |
Carissa Jones
|
|
F8 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
244 |
Angela Vinall
Telford Harriers |
|
F9 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
150 |
Lisa Yeomans
Telford Harriers |
|
F10 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
54 |
Charlotte Inman
|
|
F11 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
37 |
Gemma Chilton
Telford Harriers |
|
F12 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
75 |
Joanne Holt
|
|
F13 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
119 |
Michelle Kendrick
|
|
F14 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
184 |
Sally McConville
|
|
F15 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
93 |
Paula Kimberley
|
|
F16 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
60 |
Zoe Duquette
|
|
F17 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
275 |
Claire Evans
Vegan Runners UK |
|
F18 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
264 |
Natasha Wake
|
|
F19 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
38 |
Nicola Atkins
Telford Harriers |
|
F20 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
28 |
Natalie Bagnall
Lawley Running Club |
|
F21 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
236 |
Louise Stevens
Wrekin Road Runners |
|
F22 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
198 |
Kerry Richardson
Telford Harriers |
|
F23 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
52 |
Rebecca Boyland
|
|
F24 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
86 |
Sue Fairhurst
Telford Harriers |
|
F25 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
39 |
Haze Flatley
|
|
F26 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
224 |
Neil Shipley
|
|
F27 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
85 |
Maria Dunn
The Yellow Army |
|
F28 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
96 |
Hannah Link
|
|
F29 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
3 |
Heather Bates
Chase Harriers |
|
F30 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
95 |
Laura Jackson
|
|
F31 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
15 |
Julie Griffiths
|
|
F32 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
249 |
Harriet Whyatt
|
|
F33 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
118 |
Nia Owen
|
|
F34 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
36 |
Francesca Anderson
Lawley Running Club |
|
F35 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
269 |
Georgina Smith
|
|
F36 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
148 |
Mary Ann Oneill
|
|
F37 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
157 |
Julie Tatton
Wrekin Road Runners |
|
F38 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
188 |
Andrea Woodward
|
|
F39 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
62 |
Samantha Follows
|
|
F40 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
256 |
Mary Solomon
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
F41 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
78 |
Jenny Parkes
|
|
F42 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
67 |
Julia Cooper
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
F43 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
201 |
Janette Williams
|
|
F44 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
27 |
Tracy Billsberry
|
|
F45 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
263 |
Ruth Wake
|
|
F46 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
170 |
Kim Chatfield
Telford Harriers |
|
F47 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
246 |
Melissa Willams
Telford Harriers |
|
F48 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
71 |
Laura Cahill
|
|
F49 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
120 |
Sharon Malpass
|
|
F50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
65 |
Nicola Davies
|
|
F51 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
199 |
Liz Shawcross
|
|
F52 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
160 |
Linzi Murray
|
|
F53 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
164 |
Carla Richardson
|
|
F54 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
207 |
Hannah Pritchard
|
|
F55 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
167 |
Jordan Mcmahon
|
|
F56 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
127 |
Veronica Thomlinson
|
|
F57 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
56 |
Kerry Langford-Rotton
|
|
F58 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
175 |
Stacey Hill
|
|
F59 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
111 |
Emma Lawrence
|
|
F60 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
154 |
Anne Noott
The Yellow Army |
|
F61 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
268 |
Sue Bishop
|
|
F62 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
99 |
Sally Johnson
Wrekin Road Runners |
|
F63 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
108 |
Sonia Edmonds
Telford Harriers |
|
F64 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
227 |
Jo Edwards
|
|
F65 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
212 |
Tania Willoughby
Telford Harriers |
|
F66 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
186 |
Nicola Sworowski
|
|
F67 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
248 |
Cheryl Thompson
|
|
F68 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
44 |
Kirsty Hodgkiss
|
|
F69 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
23 |
Hayley Kendall-Berry
|
|
F70 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
176 |
Angela Hunt
|
|
F71 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
70 |
Margaret Burton
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
F72 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
92 |
Bethan Pye
|
|
F73 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
260 |
Lisa Yap
Newport and District RC |
|
F74 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
210 |
Linne Woodcock
|
|
F75 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
190 |
Carolyn Miles
|
|
F76 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
51 |
Jane Gardner
|
|
F77 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
159 |
Maria Montero-Santos
|
|
F78 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
217 |
Karen Evans
|
|
F79 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
216 |
Lesley Stamps
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
F80 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
197 |
Kathryn Purslow
Dudley Kingswinford RC |
|
F81 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
97 |
Deborah Corrall
|
|
F82 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
155 |
Lynne Parsons
|
|
F83 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
104 |
Claire Guffick
|
|
F84 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
267 |
Ellie Grant
|
|
F85 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
19 |
Stephanie Caswell
Lonely Goat RC |
|
F86 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
17 |
Louisa Davidson
Birchfield Harriers |
|
F87 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
124 |
Sally Horton
|
|
F88 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
241 |
Avri Simpson
|
|
F89 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
225 |
Sarah Fellows
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
F90 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
66 |
Julia Condon
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
F91 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
147 |
Melody Morris
|
|
F92 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
68 |
Trudi Lisseman
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
F93 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
102 |
Helen Dickson
|
|
F94 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
165 |
Gemma Robinson
|
|
F95 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
168 |
Tasha Preece
|
|
F96 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
158 |
Theresa Robinson
The Yellow Army |
|
F97 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
98 |
Vanessa Harris
The Yellow Army |
|
F98 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
226 |
Nancy Wakeham
|
|
F99 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
26 |
Phoebe Barnett
Lawley Running Club |
|
F100 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
74 |
Helen Jennings
Wrekin Road Runners |
|
F101 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
228 |
Wendy Bank
The Yellow Army |
|
F102 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
94 |
Kerry Johnson
Lawley Running Club |
|
F103 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
151 |
Paula Murcott
|
|
F104 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
261 |
Jane Morris
Wrekin Road Runners |
|
F105 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
234 |
Angie Hough
|
|
F106 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
215 |
Carloe Wilshaw
Potters Trotters |
|
F107 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
172 |
Diane Hollinshead
|
|
F108 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
173 |
Debra Lloyd
|
|
F109 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
174 |
Laura Greenhouse
|
|
F110 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
237 |
Sara Yates
|
|
F111 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
100 |
Danielle Beirne
|
|
F112 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
59 |
Melanie Cairns
|
|
F113 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
109 |
Amanda Hayes
|
|
F114 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
166 |
Louise Rana
|
|
F115 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
101 |
Sally Clewes
|
|
F116 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
209 |
Jo Smith
|
|
F117 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
162 |
Vicky Millward
|
|
F118 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
48 |
Natalie Doherty
|
|
F119 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
185 |
Isobel Monaghan
|
|
F120 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
149 |
Nikki Wilkinson
|
|
F121 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
274 |
Rose Elewll
|
|
F122 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
31 |
Joanna Dungey
|
|
F123 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
145 |
Sue Price
Telford Harriers |
|
F124 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
230 |
Mikaela Cambell
|
|
F125 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
180 |
Hayley Pearson
|
|
F126 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
90 |
Rachel Logan
|
|
F127 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
81 |
Cynitha Lewies
|
|
F128 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
214 |
Annmarie Sheward
Telford Harriers |
|
F129 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
8 |
Janet Brindley
|
|
F130 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
146 |
Karen Mann
Telford Harriers |
|
F131 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
6 |
Sue Bennett
|
|
F132 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
238 |
Marie Ruscoe
Telford Harriers |
|
F133 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
218 |
Ann Ridgway
Lawley Running Club |
|
F134 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |