351 |
Hannah Moir
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
352 |
Ayden Beard
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
354 |
Jorgie Gairn
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
357 |
Emy Finnigan
North Ayrshire AC |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
358 |
Lola Finnigan
North Ayrshire AC |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
360 |
Alex Richards
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
361 |
Orla Richards
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
362 |
Isla McMillan
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
363 |
Zoe Baillie
East Kilbride AAC |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
366 |
Zoe Hutton
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
368 |
Orlagh Rooney
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
369 |
Rebecca Chapman
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
372 |
Talia Padmanabhan
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
375 |
Elspeth Thorpe
East Kilbride AAC |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
377 |
Charlotte Buchanan
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
378 |
Anna Ross
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
379 |
Erica Ross
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
380 |
Martha Cathie
Whitemoss AAC |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
381 |
Isla McIlwraith
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
382 |
Kaitlyn Mullen
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
383 |
Aoife Murphy
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
387 |
Rachel Forsyth
North Ayrshire AC |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
388 |
Katherine McNicol
Cambuslang Harriers |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
390 |
Hannah Lee
unattached |
|
FU9 |
1k
|
F |
0:00 |
404 |
Sophie Nelson
Law & District AAC |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
405 |
Sophie Carlin
East Kilbride AAC |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
406 |
Millie Gairn
Airdrie Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
407 |
Matilda Frew
East Kilbride AAC |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
408 |
Anna Lindsay
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
410 |
Adele Street
North Ayrshire AC |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
413 |
Orla Tracey
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
415 |
Eva McAlpine
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
416 |
Daisy Blake
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
417 |
Emma Hutton
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
419 |
Cara Rooney
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
422 |
Carrie Charters
East Kilbride AAC |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
423 |
Erin Chapman
unattached |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
425 |
Abby Renwick
Airdrie Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
426 |
Ella McNamara
unattached |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
427 |
Nina Padmanabhan
unattached |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
428 |
Taylor More
Airdrie Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
429 |
Rachel Biggs
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
433 |
Ruth Walsh
unattached |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
435 |
Tallulah Frew
Whitemoss AAC |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
436 |
Naomi McCabe
Strathaven Striders |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
438 |
Fiona Forsyth
North Ayrshire AC |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
439 |
Olivia McNicol
Cambuslang Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
441 |
Taylor McKenna
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU12 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
501 |
Isla Neilson
unattached |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
502 |
Kate Paul
Giffnock North AAC |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
503 |
Eilidh Kennedy
Cambuslang Harriers |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
504 |
Hannah Kelly
unattached |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
505 |
Hannah Ryding
Giffnock North AAC |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
507 |
Olivia Carlin
East Kilbride AAC |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
508 |
Gracie Carlin
East Kilbride AAC |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
509 |
Emma Livingstone
East Kilbride AAC |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
510 |
Eve Lindsay
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
512 |
Fiona Hay
Cambuslang Harriers |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
513 |
Peggy Nan Rodger
Cambuslang Harriers |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
514 |
Charlotte Evans
East Kilbride AAC |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
515 |
Megan Turnbull
Dunfermline Track & Field Club |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
516 |
Amy Dickson
North Ayrshire AC |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
518 |
Renee Conneff
Whitemoss AAC |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
523 |
Olivia McAlpine
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
530 |
Gemma Percy
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
532 |
Charlie Frew
Whitemoss AAC |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
533 |
Matilda Frew
Whitemoss AAC |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
535 |
Niamh Murphy
North Ayrshire AC |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
541 |
Eva Ritchie
Cambuslang Harriers |
|
FU15 |
3k
|
F |
19:57 |
251 |
Elizabeth Naismith
Jog Scotland |
|
F55 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
254 |
Elizabeth MacDonald
unattached |
|
F45 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
255 |
Blythe Lindsay
unattached |
|
F45 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
256 |
Laura Farquharson
Hamilton Harriers |
|
FS |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
257 |
Lyndsay Moffat
Hamilton Harriers |
|
F35 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
258 |
Monica McCowat
unattached |
|
FS |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
261 |
Clare Fran Taylor
unattached |
|
F60 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
262 |
Christine Clark
unattached |
|
F45 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
264 |
Joanne Lindsay
unattached |
|
F40 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
265 |
Louise Fotheringham
unattached |
|
F45 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
267 |
Helen Wilson
unattached |
|
F35 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
269 |
Julie Struthers
unattached |
|
F45 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
270 |
Marie Deans
unattached |
|
F40 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
271 |
Janet Balneaves
Hamilton Harriers |
|
F40 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
272 |
Carol Richards
Hamilton Harriers |
|
F45 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
273 |
Wendy Turnbull
Kinross Road Runners |
|
F50 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
275 |
Kelly Baillie
East Kilbride AAC |
|
F35 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
276 |
Rachael Thomson
East Kilbride AAC |
|
FS |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
277 |
Anne Cairns
East Kilbride AAC |
|
F50 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
278 |
Amelia Petrie
unattached |
|
F60 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
279 |
Jacqui Morris
unattached |
|
F45 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
282 |
Kerry Patterson
unattached |
|
FS |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
286 |
Rachel Munro
unattached |
|
F45 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
289 |
Fiona Mollison
unattached |
|
F50 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
292 |
Lorna Edwards
East Kilbride AAC |
|
F45 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
293 |
Vivien Thorpe
East Kilbride AAC |
|
F40 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
295 |
Mags Burnett
unattached |
|
F45 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
296 |
Lucy Saez
Calderglen Harriers |
|
FJ |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
297 |
Freya Kennedy
unattached |
|
F40 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
300 |
Louise Cunningham
unattached |
|
FS |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
301 |
Clare Wilcock
East Renfrewshire Jogging Club |
|
F65 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
304 |
Bridget Cathie
Whitemoss AAC |
|
FJ |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
305 |
Judith Burnside
unattached |
|
FS |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
307 |
Elizabeth Anne McGonagle
unattached |
|
F45 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
310 |
Kathryn Pennel
Shettleston Harriers |
|
FJ |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
311 |
Charlene Manley
Shettleston Harriers |
|
FS |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
312 |
Ruth Joss
Shettleston Harriers |
|
FS |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
317 |
Kirsten Smith
G72 Triathlon Club |
|
F35 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
318 |
Dayle Burnside
Rons Runners |
|
F40 |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
319 |
Susie McGlaughlin
Cambuslang Harriers |
|
FJ |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
322 |
Olivia Steven
East Kilbride AAC |
|
FS |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
323 |
Lauren Gibson
Hamilton Harriers |
|
FS |
5k
|
F |
50:03 |
2 |
Wendy McCrorie
Rons Runners |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
3 |
Lynn Connor
Jog Scotland |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
4 |
Julie Brown
unattached |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
5 |
Kristina Greig
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
8 |
Suzanne Shaw
Kirkintilloch Olympians |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
10 |
Viki Smith
Greenock Glenpark Harriers |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
17 |
Stephanie Lillie
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
18 |
Margaret Moore
unattached |
|
F65 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
21 |
Anne Williamson
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
22 |
Jane MacMillan
Jogging Buddies |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
23 |
Arlene Wallace
Rons Runners |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
24 |
Chi My
Bellahouston RR |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
25 |
Rhoda Yarmahmoudi
Bellahouston RR |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
26 |
Kirsteen Mitchell
Rons Runners |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
28 |
Andrea McLean
Troon Tortoises AC |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
31 |
Micki Henderson
Strathaven Striders |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
33 |
Ann Lister
Glasgow Phoenix Runners |
|
F70 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
34 |
Heather Angelopoulos
unattached |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
36 |
Pam King
unattached |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
37 |
Joanne McGrattan
Rons Runners |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
39 |
Catriona Gourley
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
41 |
Carole Stewart
unattached |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
42 |
Vivian Miller
unattached |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
44 |
Jill Smylie
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
46 |
Gillian Dunwoodie
Rons Runners |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
47 |
Hazel Anderson
Rons Runners |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
48 |
Carol Rome
unattached |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
49 |
Allie Chong
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
50 |
Lyndsay Kerrigan
unattached |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
53 |
Kirsty Milton-Moir
Glasgow Southside RR |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
55 |
Jacqui Shuttleworth
Troon Tortoises AC |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
56 |
Angela Hamilton
Rons Runners |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
57 |
Carol Dixon
unattached |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
58 |
Patricia Gallagher
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
59 |
Claire Wharton
Bellahouston RR |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
60 |
Anne Campbell
Bellahouston RR |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
66 |
Gemma Brown
unattached |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
67 |
Romy Beard
Bellahouston RR |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
68 |
Sarah Devlin
Strathaven Striders |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
69 |
Pamela Parker
Cumbernauld AAC |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
71 |
Siobhann Maitland
North Ayrshire AC |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
74 |
Helene Mamet
unattached |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
76 |
Julie Kelly
unattached |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
78 |
Sharon Taylor
Westerlands CCC |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
81 |
Lisa Tennant
Muirhead Marauders |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
82 |
Lesley McGuire
unattached |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
87 |
Margaret Allison
Strathaven Striders |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
88 |
Michelle Morgan
unattached |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
90 |
Gillian Chisholm
Hamilton Harriers |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
91 |
Louise Gray
Bellahouston RR |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
93 |
Alexis Oates
unattached |
|
F60 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
95 |
Alexa Tweddle
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
103 |
Lucy Neil
unattached |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
105 |
Susan Alexander
unattached |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
114 |
Kathryn Scott
Garscube Harriers |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
115 |
Alison Simpson
Livingston & District AAC |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
116 |
Karen Moore
unattached |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
119 |
Kirsty Sloan
Strathaven Striders |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
121 |
Tracey Duff
Scottish Athletics |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
122 |
Jayne Macnamara
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
123 |
Emma Blair
Garscube Harriers |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
124 |
Marianne McKay
Greenock Glenpark Harriers |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
126 |
Anne Lee
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
127 |
Madeline Smillie
Bellahouston RR |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
128 |
Wendy Fraser
BMF |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
129 |
Karen McIntyre
BMF |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
133 |
Maria Doherty
Glasgow Southside RR |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
135 |
Elaine Campbell
Glasgow Southside RR |
|
F60 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
137 |
Stephanie Finnigan
North Ayrshire AC |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
138 |
Cheryl Gilmore
North Ayrshire AC |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
139 |
Mhairi McCandless
North Ayrshire AC |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
140 |
Suzanne Dickson
North Ayrshire AC |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
147 |
Frances Clarke
Hamilton Harriers |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
149 |
Lauren Gibson
Hamilton Harriers |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
153 |
Alison McMillan
Newton Road Runners |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
156 |
Janis McArthur
unattached |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
159 |
Ada Stewart
Kirkintilloch Olympians |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
160 |
Julie Alleyn
unattached |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
161 |
Pauline Bradley
Bellahouston RR |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
162 |
Hayley McCrorie
Shettleston Harriers |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
165 |
Kay Conneff
East Kilbride AAC |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
166 |
Dawn Williamson
unattached |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
171 |
Susannah Wakely
Jog Scotland |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
173 |
Norma McKay
unattached |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
174 |
Cheryl McNulty
Hamilton Harriers |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
175 |
Alison Morrow
unattached |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
181 |
Joanne Thorburn
unattached |
|
F40 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
183 |
Siobhann Dunn
Bellahouston RR |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
187 |
Joanna Wallace
Newton Road Runners |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
190 |
Vivien Fraser
Kirkintilloch Olympians |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
196 |
Alice Howe
Bellahouston RR |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
199 |
Jill Coleman
Springburn Harriers |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
201 |
Lynsey Flowers
unattached |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
203 |
Kirsty Mackenzie
unattached |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
205 |
Susan De Quadra
Springburn Harriers |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
208 |
Mary McCutcheon
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
211 |
Karen Henderson
unattached |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
215 |
Aileen Coulter
unattached |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
217 |
Lynn McKenna
Giffnock North AAC |
|
FJ |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
218 |
Charlotte McKenna
Giffnock North AAC |
|
FJ |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
219 |
Cheryl Thomas
Greenock Glenpark Harriers |
|
F35 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
220 |
Sharlene McGilvray
Irvine Running Club |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
221 |
Terry Nimmo
Bellahouston RR |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
222 |
Marie Kane
unattached |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
223 |
Susan Rhodes
Irvine Running Club |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
228 |
Yvonne McNairn
Giffnock North AAC |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
232 |
Stephanie Rudd
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
233 |
Jacqueline Fergusson
unattached |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
234 |
Maureen O'Hara
Garscube Harriers |
|
F60 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
235 |
Catherine MacDonald
Strathaven Striders |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
238 |
Pamela McCrossan
Clydesdale Harriers |
|
F55 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
240 |
Eleanor McCabe
Strathaven Striders |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
241 |
Helen Dickson
Strathaven Striders |
|
F50 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
242 |
Marian Monk
Greenock Glenpark Harriers |
|
F45 |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |
243 |
Sarah Braidwood
unattached |
|
FS |
10k
|
F |
1:22:27 |