3 |
Drew Cunliffe
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Nick Cramp
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
6 |
James Thomas
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
11 |
Kevin Duffy
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
16 |
John Moloney
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
21 |
Tim Lerwill
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
22 |
Chistian Coates
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
34 |
Grant Aldridge
weston AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
54 |
Stephen Ball
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
72 |
Matthew Blackmore
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
79 |
Daniel Broom
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
90 |
Richard Brown
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
101 |
Richard Cassidy
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
102 |
Richard Catterill
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
103 |
Chris Chamberlin
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
105 |
Adrian Clay
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
107 |
Ben Cross
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
108 |
Jack Cullinan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
109 |
Darren Curtis-White
3280959 |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
111 |
Ian Cutler
Stroud and District AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
115 |
Chris Dean
Warley Wood Pacers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
117 |
Andrew Delves
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
118 |
James Dent
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
127 |
Tom Farman
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
128 |
Shane Fear
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
131 |
Will Galloway
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
132 |
Dan Gardham
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
144 |
Christopher Harrison
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
158 |
Joel Hirst
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
163 |
Nick Horwood
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
194 |
Colin Jackson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
201 |
Scott Latham
Hot chilli Tri club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
214 |
Jamie Luck
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
238 |
Simon Marchant
Southville |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
253 |
Stefan McHale
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
255 |
James McIlwraith
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
265 |
Bobbie Metters
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
272 |
Petar Minev
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
274 |
James Moore
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
280 |
Alan Morgan
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
309 |
Peter Nichols
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
328 |
Greg Passingham
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
330 |
Matt Pegler
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
336 |
Lee Price
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
339 |
Desmond Rabbitts
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
340 |
Jez Rice
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
347 |
Adrian Roddis
Frome Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
351 |
Anthony Rogers
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
359 |
Mark Seaman
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
360 |
Stuart Sellers
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
361 |
Oliver Shadbolt
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
362 |
Steve Shears
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
376 |
Tom Smart
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
387 |
David Sykes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
389 |
Harry Thorpe
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
390 |
John Virgin
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
391 |
Douglas Watkinson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
394 |
Scott Whittaker
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
395 |
Jesse Wirz
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
871 |
Stephen Badenski
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
872 |
Troy Badenski
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
877 |
Manolo Bertocchi
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
881 |
Robin Boyd
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
882 |
Stuart Bright
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
883 |
Steven Brown
Bitton Road Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
885 |
John Burton
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
891 |
Chris Cannings
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
893 |
James Carter
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
894 |
Adam Charity
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
895 |
Daniel Cook
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
896 |
Martin Couzins
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
899 |
Jon Cruickshank
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
900 |
Stuart Curtis
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
904 |
Ian Dobson
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
918 |
Matthew Grant
South London Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
920 |
Mark Gray
weston AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
922 |
Alex Hamblin
Westbury Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
926 |
Ben Holding
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
927 |
Daniel Houghton
Kingswood Tri |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
930 |
Bobby James
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
934 |
Josh King
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
936 |
Edmund Leeming
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
940 |
Alex Macias
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
942 |
Sebastian Marczycki
Vegan Runners UK |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
946 |
Ben Millett
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
948 |
Chris Mingo
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
956 |
John Owens
Abingdon AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
957 |
Jonathan Parish
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
959 |
Martin Pearce
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
961 |
Harry Pople
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
962 |
Mark Preston
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
963 |
Luke Preston
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
968 |
Andrew Rhodes
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
970 |
Paul Robson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
974 |
Adam Russell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
975 |
James Scoble
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
979 |
Ricky Tomlinson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
983 |
Marcus Vaughan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
984 |
Ben Wallis
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
985 |
Andy Ward
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
986 |
Richard Ward
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
987 |
Leon Ward
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
989 |
Paul Warner
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
990 |
Ed Watts
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
992 |
Alex Williams
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
995 |
Neil Palmer
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
996 |
Kelsham Hanna
Southampton AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
1000 |
Billy Gillow
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
1010 |
Matt Roberts
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
1031 |
Dugald McIntosh
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
1088 |
James Mills
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
5:00 |
634 |
Stuart Ashford
weston AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
635 |
Martin Barnes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
637 |
Jordan Bayliss
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
639 |
Ben Blackwall
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
644 |
Stuart Brazington
Kingswood Tri |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
646 |
Tom Brookes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
647 |
Richard Brooks
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
651 |
Giles Carre
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
652 |
Luke Carrivick
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
653 |
Matthew Clarke
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
654 |
Matthew Dais
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
655 |
Michael Davis
Vegan Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
658 |
Tom Day
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
659 |
James Delaney
Bitton Road Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
660 |
Matthew Dicker
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
661 |
richard dodge
yeovil town rrc |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
663 |
Tom Elliott
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
664 |
Mike Elmes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
667 |
Theo Fearnie
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
673 |
Craig Hall
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
674 |
Adam Harris
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
676 |
Rich Heath
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
679 |
Onu Iheanacho
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
680 |
Dan Inman
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
682 |
Colin Jeffrey
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
683 |
Michael Jones
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
687 |
Ray Lovett
TACH BRISTOL |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
688 |
Logan Maidment
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
690 |
Simon Mason
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
692 |
Leighton McLeod
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
694 |
William Millard
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
695 |
Craig Millard
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
696 |
Russ Millward
Emersons Green Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
697 |
Andy Mitchell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
699 |
Andres Moreno
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
703 |
Matt Pang
Kingswood Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
704 |
Alec Pedrick
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
713 |
Gareth Reville
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
715 |
Ben Rogers
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
716 |
Muhamad Ikmal Rosman
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
717 |
Ian Rough
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
726 |
Phil Tarr
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
727 |
Richard Tewkesbury
Frome Running Club |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
729 |
Andrew Tripp
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
730 |
Andrew Turner
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
731 |
Richard Turner
Frome |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
732 |
Ray Tutton
Running Forever |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
734 |
Martin Wardley
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
737 |
Steve Western
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
738 |
Simon Wharton
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
741 |
Mark Willcocks
2783931 |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
743 |
Daniel Wood
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
744 |
Robert Young
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
746 |
Chris Ambler
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
10:00 |
748 |
Thomas Finnie
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
10:00 |
749 |
Phil Gosden
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
10:00 |
753 |
Denis Sakiqi
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
10:00 |
756 |
Geoffrey Thornton
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
10:00 |
773 |
Scott Brown
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
781 |
Marc Thomas
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
788 |
Rob Bird
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
791 |
Peter Manning
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
796 |
José Indcio
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
797 |
John Ashworth
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
798 |
Ios Blann
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
800 |
Stephen John Ratcliffe
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
801 |
Adam Stokes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
802 |
Tom Lear
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
803 |
Oliver Frost
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
804 |
Raoul Grantham
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
805 |
Simon Morgan
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
806 |
Niall Urquhart
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
808 |
Nick Crawston
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
810 |
Matthew Schofield
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
811 |
Inellington Machingauta
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
812 |
Keshan Ramdony
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
814 |
Simon Willard
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |
861 |
Richard Purlop
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
10:00 |