2 |
Blok, Nathan
Prince George, BC - Ruckus Bikes/Prince George Cycling Club |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
3 |
Bloom, Parker
Victoria, BC - Broad Street Cycles |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
5 |
Calhoun, Kevin
North Vancouver, BC - Rocky Mountain |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
6 |
Clark, Jonah
Whitehorse, YT - Icycle Sport |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
7 |
Clifford, Brad
Regina, SK - Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
8 |
Cooke, Brian
Canmore - Bicycle Cafe |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
9 |
Cowie, Natasha
West Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
F |
|
10 |
Cross, Chloe
Whistler, BC - Team Whistler/Musclemlk |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
F |
|
12 |
Di Marzo, Luke
Squamish, BC - Devinci Global Racing |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
13 |
Fleischer, Tricia
Seattle, WA |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
F |
|
14 |
Geddes, Nick
Whistler, BC |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
15 |
Gordon, David
Newtownards, BC - Steed |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
16 |
Gustavs, Pelle
Sooke, BC - Oak Bay Bicycles - Westshore |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
17 |
Kaiser, Kayla
Bellingham, WA - RACEPACE |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
F |
|
18 |
Kerr, Bradley
Regina, SK - Dutch Cycle |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
19 |
Lamont, Mahon
Whistler, BC - Santa Cruz |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
20 |
Mark, Carey
Nanaimo, BC - Steed Cycles |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
F |
|
24 |
Moberg, Quinn
Squamish, BC - Rocky Mountain Factory Team |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
27 |
Reid, Peter
Cumberland, BC - 7Mesh |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
28 |
Richey, Craig
Smithers, BC - Red Truck - Race Face / Easton |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
29 |
Robinson, Michael
Whistler, BC - Scott/Balance Point Racing. |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
30 |
Shaklee, Ben
Bellingham, WA - Jack's Bicycle / Homegrown Racing |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
31 |
Sherstobitoff, Jeff
Kelowna, BC |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
32 |
Skinner, Tom
Prince George, BC - Norco Bicycles/Vic Wheelers |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
33 |
Vallance, Peter
Redding, CT |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
34 |
Verner, Rhys
Squamish, BC - Kona Factory Team |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
35 |
Vunic, Dave
Victoria - Rocky Mountain Bikes |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
36 |
Yip, Kris
Prince George, BC - Cyclelogic/Scott Factory Team |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
37 |
Bradford-Parish, Kevin
Spokane, WA - SET Coaching |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
38 |
Matson, Ted
Langley, BC - Glotman Simpson |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
39 |
Mckall, Terry
Victoria, BC - Broad Street Cycles |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
40 |
Minifie, James
Whitehorse, YT |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
41 |
Reed, Sullivan
Burnaby - Daryl-Evans Racing |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
42 |
Berkenpas, Jean Ann
Valemount, BC - Team Giant Vancouver |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
F |
|
43 |
Canning, Cody
Victoria, BC - Accent Inns / Russ Hays |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
44 |
Dawson, Zoe
Squamish, BC - Norco, Republic Bike Shop, 7Mesh |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
F |
|
45 |
Federau, Ricky
Chilliwack, BC - NOBL Wheels/Oneup/Valley Bike Guides |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
46 |
Gonda, David
Whitehorse, YT - Icycle Sport |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
47 |
MacKenzie, Drew
Victoria, BC - Shimano/Pearl Izumi/Marin |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
48 |
Sparling, Jamie
Squamish - Corsa Cycles P/B Jasper, Lauren & Toby |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
49 |
Sturm, Sven
North Vancouver, BC - TREK Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
50 |
Day, Greg
Squamish, BC - Rocky Mountain Factory Team |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
51 |
Plaxton, Max
Victoria, BC - Pro City Racing/Ridebiker |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
52 |
Wolsky, Dylan
Squamish, BC - The Nomads |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
53 |
Heisterman, Brandi
Squamish, BC - Trek Red Truck Racing |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
F |
|
54 |
Simms, Wendy
Nanaimo, BC - KONA |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
F |
|
55 |
Schulz, Jennifer
Kelowna, BC - TREK/Balance Point/Fresh Air |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
F |
|
56 |
Watson, Peter
Kelowna, BC - BPR / Kelowna Cycle |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
58 |
Wallace, Cory
Jasper, AB - KONA Factory |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
59 |
Hestler, Andreas
N.Vancouver, BC - Rocky Mountain |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
60 |
Ivany, Carsten
Abbotsford, BC - Giant Vancouver |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
61 |
Walter, Sandra
Coquitlam, BC - Liv Cycling Canada |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
F |
|
62 |
Machhein, Richard
Port Coquitlam, BC - Team Giant Vancouver |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|
2153 |
Dhiman, Jaswinder
Vancouver, BC |
Pro/Elite
|
Pro/Elite |
|
M |
|