2 |
Joel Tapio
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:00:30 |
3 |
Sander Wikblom
IF Minken |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:01:00 |
4 |
Erkka Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:01:30 |
5 |
Juuso Ylisiurua
Kangasalan Kisa |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:02:00 |
6 |
Matias Tiira
Rasti-Lukko |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:02:30 |
7 |
Akseli Tanninen
Valkeakosken Haka |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:03:00 |
8 |
Joona Ylimäki
Karihaaran Visa |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:03:30 |
9 |
Elmeri Mäki-Runsas
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:04:00 |
10 |
Luukas Koivisto
Keravan Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:04:30 |
11 |
Eino Ryytty
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:05:00 |
12 |
Onni Hirsivaara
Karihaaran Visa |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
11:05:30 |
16 |
Sanni Korpi
Kyrön Voima |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:07:30 |
17 |
Lotta Rossi
Simon Kiri |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:08:00 |
18 |
Enni Kulju
Alatornion Pirkat |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:08:30 |
19 |
Iida Lehtoranta
One Way Pro Team |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:09:00 |
20 |
Minea Miettunen
Simon Kiri |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:09:30 |
21 |
Aino Koskinen
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:10:00 |
22 |
Inka Ryytty
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
11:10:30 |
26 |
Aatu Paaso
Sievin Sisu |
1.0 km
|
M09 |
|
11:12:30 |
27 |
Elmeri Helander
Valkeakosken Haka |
1.0 km
|
M09 |
|
11:13:00 |
28 |
Venne Palsinajärvi
Kaipolan Vire |
1.0 km
|
M09 |
|
11:13:30 |
29 |
Onni Kukkonen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M09 |
|
11:14:00 |
30 |
Onni Mäiseli
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M09 |
|
11:14:30 |
31 |
Topias Vuorela
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
1.0 km
|
M09 |
|
11:15:00 |
32 |
Konsta Juutinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
M09 |
|
11:15:30 |
35 |
Edith Kilpiäinen
Karihaaran Visa |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:17:00 |
36 |
Erika Udras
|
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:17:30 |
37 |
Lotta Packalén
Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:18:00 |
38 |
Ella-Sofia Kaiponen
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:18:30 |
39 |
Anna Kerko
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:19:00 |
40 |
Aada Virta
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:19:30 |
41 |
Emma Kankaanpää
Sundom IF |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:20:00 |
42 |
Christina Rohi
|
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:20:30 |
43 |
Helmi Koskela
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:21:00 |
44 |
Ruut Kannala
Alatornion Pirkat |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:21:30 |
45 |
Eevi Hasu
Karihaaran Visa |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:22:00 |
46 |
Saana-Mari Ekström
Muonion Kiri |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:22:30 |
47 |
Hanni Koski
Kangasalan Kisa |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:23:00 |
48 |
Veera Niskanen
Keminsuun Kisa |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:23:30 |
49 |
Vanja Furmark
SK Gränsen |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:24:00 |
50 |
Emma Päärson
Cfc Sportclub |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:24:30 |
51 |
Aino Aarnio
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:25:00 |
52 |
Jutta Mattila
Himangan Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:25:30 |
53 |
Julia Rantala
Kangasalan Kisa |
1.0 km
|
N09 |
|
11:26:00 |