44 |
Martin Ford
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
154 |
Shoichi Tazaki
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
201 |
john applebee
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
203 |
John Baxter
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
204 |
ruth benzimra
100 MC |
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
206 |
Gary Brampton
Reading Roadrunners |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
207 |
amanda callow
|
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
212 |
Andrew Cousins
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
213 |
Gail Daniel
|
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
214 |
caroline davies
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
215 |
richard dodge
Yeovil Town RRC |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
219 |
Emmett Graham
100 Marathon Club |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
220 |
Joanna Green
|
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
221 |
John Green
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
227 |
Mui Imm How
|
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
228 |
Lisa-Louise Jenkins
Hedge End Running Club |
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
229 |
Danny Kay
100 Marathon Club |
Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
230 |
Amanda Keasley
Havering'90 Joggers |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
231 |
Joanna Lillywhite
|
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
232 |
Ken Magee
|
Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
233 |
craig mitchell
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
234 |
Matthew Mitchell
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
236 |
Richard Nuell
Portishead Running Club |
Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
238 |
David Olney
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
240 |
Andy Pittman
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
241 |
karen pountney
|
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
242 |
Susan Pritt
Newent Runners |
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
243 |
Tara Rufus
Quantock Harriers |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
245 |
Sophie Shaw
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
247 |
Claire Smedley
|
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
248 |
Pepper Stewart
|
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
250 |
cath Taylor
Portishead Running Club |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
252 |
Chris Thornton
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
253 |
Andrew Ventham
Southville Running Club |
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
255 |
Melissa Weeks
|
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
257 |
Phil White
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
258 |
robert whitehead
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
259 |
Jo Yarnall
Aldridge Running Club |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
501 |
John Krause
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
502 |
Keith Hiley
100 Marathon Club |
Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
503 |
Simon Whitrod
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
504 |
Worawit Wanawiwit
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
1000 |
Deborah Leane Dudding
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
2000 |
Dawn Riden
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
3000 |
Tim Reese
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
4000 |
Stephen Savory
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
0:00 |
5000 |
Jill Gambrill
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
60000 |
Sunny Calitz-Patel
|
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
0:00 |
1 |
Paul Allen
100 Marathon Club |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
2 |
Michael Alsworth
100 Marathon Club |
Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
3 |
David Ames
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
4 |
Duncan Anderson
Bracknell Forest Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
5 |
Howard Bailey
100 Marathon |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
6 |
simon baker-cooke
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
8 |
Gary Barnes
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
9 |
Anthony Barnes
red rose road runners |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
10 |
Anthony Beauchamp
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
11 |
Rob Bickel
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
12 |
Graham Blunt
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
13 |
Craig Brett
Slinn Allstars |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
14 |
David Brett
Brighton & Hove Athletics |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
15 |
Edwin Broersma
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
16 |
Nigel Brooke-Vincent
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
17 |
Alistair Brown
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
21 |
colin campbell
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
24 |
Christopher Chapman
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
28 |
Martin Cooper
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
30 |
Jon Crane
Yeovil Town RRC |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
32 |
elaine dean
|
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
33 |
barbara delaney
washlands womens runners |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
34 |
Nathan Dimbylow
Wye Valley Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
36 |
mandy draper
sandwell valley |
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
37 |
Darren Dukes
Egdon Heath Harriers |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
41 |
Harvey Elizabeth
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
43 |
David Ferguson
Reading Roadrunners |
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
45 |
Nicholas Genever
Garden City Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
49 |
Michael Grehan
Dunstable Road Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
50 |
Nikki Guiver
Yeovil Town Road Running Club |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
52 |
Daniel Hart
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
54 |
Alan Henderson
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
55 |
Sean Heneghan
Windle Valley Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
56 |
Lisa hennen
Gosport road runners |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
58 |
Christopher Hillier
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
60 |
Neil Hopkins
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
62 |
John Howard
Langport Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
63 |
andy humphries
cheddar running club |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
64 |
David Jackson
Dorset doddlers |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
67 |
David King
Orpington Road Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
68 |
Chris Lambert
Ealing Eagles Running Club |
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
70 |
richard lisle
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
72 |
Claire Ludlow
|
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
75 |
Paul Manson
Eton Manor |
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
77 |
Dan Masters
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
80 |
Ed Menon
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
82 |
Dan Micola
Dunstable Road Runners |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
85 |
Sharron Mulcahy
|
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
86 |
Eleanor Murphy
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
88 |
Helen Nesbitt
Yeovil Town RRC |
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
89 |
Lesley Nesbitt
Yeovil Town RRC |
Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
92 |
Teresa Oakes
Southville Running Club |
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
96 |
Andy Pearce
Cardiff Tri |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
97 |
Cathy Pearce
Penarth and Dinas |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
98 |
Sue Pearson
Goring Road Runners |
Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
99 |
Adam Peart
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
101 |
JIM PORTUS
NEWTON ABBOT |
Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
102 |
Chris Preece
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
103 |
Mat Price
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
104 |
Alison Ramsey
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
105 |
David richards
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
109 |
David Robson
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
112 |
Simon Rowbottom
Yeovil Town Road Running Club |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
113 |
Barnaby Rudd
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
114 |
Nick Russell
Southville Running Club |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
115 |
michael sadler
NORTH NORFOLK BEACHRUNNERS |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
116 |
NUALA SMYTH
ARUNNERS |
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
117 |
Dermot Smyth
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
118 |
Kerry Snell
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
121 |
David Thomas
Sarn Helen |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
123 |
Georgina Townsend
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
124 |
Ray Tutton
Quantock Harriers |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
125 |
Dan Vidler
|
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
126 |
Jason wainwright
Somer ac |
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
127 |
Mike Wakefield
Slinn Allstars |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
129 |
Wendy Dale
North Devon Road Runners |
Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
131 |
Karen White
|
Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
6
|
F |
30:03 |
133 |
Guy Williams
Yeovil Town RRC |
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
135 |
Ben Wittenberg
Southport Waterloo AC |
Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
136 |
Chris Woodman
Yeovial Town RRC |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
137 |
Paul Wootten
Bitton |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
138 |
Paul Wright
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
139 |
stephen wroe
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
140 |
Stephen Wyatt
Wimborne AC |
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
141 |
Dale Young
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
153 |
Jeremy Furbor
|
Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |
505 |
John Kew
|
Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
6
|
M |
30:03 |