1 |
Tom Renphrey
Purple Patch Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
2 |
Keith Pearce
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
3 |
Richard Keep
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
4 |
max davis
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Suzy Wallace
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
6 |
Lewis Roberts
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
7 |
Luke Carter-Brzezinski
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
8 |
Jason Nash
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
10 |
David King
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
12 |
Kate Maslin
Hedge End Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
13 |
Howard Tansley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
15 |
Vicki Gray
Griffithstown Harriers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
16 |
Hayley O'Pray
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
17 |
Tara Spicer
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
18 |
Edward Troughton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
19 |
Michael Helliker
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
21 |
Paul Remnant
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
22 |
Thomas Dudley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
23 |
Dan McGrath
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
24 |
Matt Ponting
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
26 |
Simon Jones
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
27 |
Sairee McGrath
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
29 |
rachel bray
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
30 |
colin cuthbert
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
31 |
martin davis
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
34 |
Stephen Dick
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
37 |
Nic Pollastrone
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
38 |
Michael Robinson
Portsmouth Joggers |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
40 |
Robert Hartley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
41 |
Eric Foster
Dawlish Coasters |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
42 |
Owen Luke
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
43 |
William Ganley
Bitton Road Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
44 |
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
Bristol & West AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
45 |
Robin Callender
Mendip AC |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
46 |
Charlotte Richer
Headington RR |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
47 |
Yani Berdeni
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
48 |
Lisa Napp
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
49 |
Rob Greaves
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
51 |
Brian Hosty
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
52 |
Elizabeth Elliott
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
53 |
Dom Graham
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
54 |
Rosie Poustie
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
55 |
Deborah Palmer
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
56 |
Mark Calverley
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
57 |
Matthew Lambert
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
58 |
Peter Braund
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
59 |
Gary Sheridan
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
60 |
Paul Robson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
61 |
Esme Sheridan
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
62 |
James Atkinson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
63 |
Julie Chilvers
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
64 |
Nathan Austin
Slinn Allstars |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
65 |
Susan Sidey
TeamBath AC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
66 |
Russell Adams
Telford AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
67 |
Rob Brown
Bristol and West |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
505 |
Chris Collins
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
0:00 |
566 |
Laura Tytherleigh
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
567 |
Carolyn Quainton
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
599 |
Sheena Ali
Westbury Harriers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
997 |
Sarah Stewart
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
0:00 |
250 |
Charlotte Spencer
Frampton Cotterel Harriers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
251 |
Carmen Ong
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
252 |
Nick Terry
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
253 |
Dave Perrett
Frome Running Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
254 |
Lee Saunders
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
255 |
Lee Masters
Framton Cotterell Harriers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
256 |
Rachael Rich
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
257 |
Susan Rawle
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
259 |
Lee Hancock
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
262 |
Lindsey Johnston
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
263 |
Ross Shaw
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
264 |
Emma Milliner
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
265 |
Tara Castle
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
266 |
Vanessa Curtin
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
267 |
Harry Baird
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
270 |
Zoe Marsden
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
271 |
Bryony James
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
272 |
Victoria Stack
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
274 |
Amy Gray
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
276 |
Hannah Lamputt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
277 |
Heather Simmons
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
278 |
Jonny Harbottle
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
279 |
Kieran Baker
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
280 |
Robert Webber
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
281 |
Sarah Grocott
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
282 |
John Macmillan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
283 |
Nikki Channon
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
284 |
adrienne powell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
285 |
Sam Betts
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
286 |
Stephanie Robertson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
287 |
Jamie Fox
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
289 |
Mike Wraight
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
290 |
Katherine Terry
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
292 |
Anne Slater
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
293 |
Jo Hampson-Gilbert
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
294 |
Jessie Agnew
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
296 |
Kathryn French
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
297 |
Robbie Newton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
299 |
CLARE DURBIN
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
300 |
Richard Bellasis
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
301 |
Hannah Pearson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
302 |
Philip Hamann
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
303 |
Rob Feeney
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
304 |
Martyn Bowden
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
305 |
David Coast
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
308 |
David Morgan
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
310 |
James Mead
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
311 |
Mike Tipple
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
313 |
Leah Sheppard
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
314 |
Sabrina Bowden
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
315 |
Peter Nichols
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
316 |
Emily Stanfield
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
317 |
fay naylor
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
318 |
Nicola Tracey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
320 |
Louise Lyus
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
324 |
Victoria King
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
325 |
Jessica Woolfenden
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
326 |
Joanne Shaw
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
327 |
Paul Rigby
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
330 |
Darren O'Connor
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
331 |
macey james
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
332 |
Matthew Seary
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
333 |
Paul Smith
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
336 |
Ruth McAllister
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
338 |
Clare Lambert
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
341 |
Celia Murray
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
342 |
david houghton
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
343 |
Steven Key
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
344 |
Susie kirk
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
345 |
Ian Harding
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
346 |
Heather Smith
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
347 |
Kelly Henly
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
351 |
Andy Youings
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
352 |
Victoria Burchill
Emersons Green Athletics Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
353 |
Mark Nicol
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
355 |
Ian Brinsdon
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
356 |
Victoria Willis
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
359 |
Jayne Fishwick
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
360 |
Rachel Morton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
361 |
James Jeffreys
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
363 |
Mairead Mcclean
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
364 |
Isobel Hartnell
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
366 |
Julia Dunn
Emersons Green Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
367 |
Paul Mitchell
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
368 |
Darren Oliver-Jones
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
371 |
Annabelle Patel
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
372 |
Margaret Howlett
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
373 |
Georgina Gray
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
374 |
Noel Howlett
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
375 |
Stephen Wickins
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
376 |
Karen carey
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
379 |
Dave Bristow
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
380 |
Dominic Benton
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
381 |
karen sayers
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
382 |
Mike Loftus
Gordonians Running Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
383 |
Cathy Pittick
Fareham Crusaders Running Club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
384 |
Louise Smith
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
385 |
Jeremy Routledge
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
387 |
Kevin Osland
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
388 |
Andrew Ginn
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
389 |
HARRY COLE
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
391 |
Lorraine Pearce
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
392 |
Philip Harrison
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
393 |
John Gray
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
394 |
kenneth EVAND
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
395 |
simon dunk
VCAC |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
396 |
ERIC KIDNER
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
397 |
Martin Hayward
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
398 |
Vicki Baldwin
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
401 |
Rich Heath
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
406 |
Charlotte Davies
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
407 |
Chris Smith
Fareham Crusaders |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
408 |
John Potjewyd
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
410 |
Liz MacEnri
Fareham Crusaders |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
411 |
Emma Knighting
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
412 |
Lisa Allen
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
413 |
Andy Pragnell
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
415 |
Helen Dooley
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
416 |
Carys Bhatia
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
417 |
Gwill Evans
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
418 |
Rodoula Gregoriou
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
420 |
Shaun Newton
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
421 |
Emma Stephens
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
422 |
David Webb
Shropshire Shufflers |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
996 |
Alun Stewart
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
5021 |
Chris Birleson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
5
|
M |
10:00 |
8630 |
Dee Watts
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
5
|
F |
10:00 |
101 |
Nick Gould
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
104 |
Harry Gregson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
105 |
Thomas Miller
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
107 |
Simon Burrow
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
108 |
Jonathan Ho
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
109 |
Jason Clark
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
110 |
Mark Powell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
111 |
Neill Claringbold
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
113 |
Sandie Beaverstock
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
7
|
F |
30:00 |
115 |
Michael Fowler
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
116 |
Chris O'Brien
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
117 |
Fenris Nightsward
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
118 |
Richard Holland
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
119 |
Przemyslaw Gorski
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
120 |
MICHAEL DOHERTY
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
121 |
Benjamin Stokes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
122 |
Sam Morgan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
123 |
michael brown
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
126 |
Richard Hawkins
Wells City Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
127 |
Tom Rice
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
130 |
Nick White
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
131 |
Ian Millward
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
132 |
Derek Pugh
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
133 |
David Woodgate
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
134 |
Pete Coe
Helm Hill |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
135 |
Paul Turner
Almost Athletes |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
136 |
Michael Usher
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
137 |
Suzanne Powell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
7
|
F |
30:00 |
138 |
Anthony Crosbie
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
139 |
Vanessa Favali
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
7
|
F |
30:00 |
140 |
Vicky Jones
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
7
|
F |
30:00 |
141 |
Janet Foster
Dawlish Coasters |
10km
|
Female (60+) |
7
|
F |
30:00 |
142 |
Matthew Wright
Southville RC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
143 |
Paul Lancaster
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
144 |
Joanna Humphreys
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
7
|
F |
30:00 |
145 |
Joe Baddeley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
146 |
Simon Clements
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
147 |
Rupert Hayward
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
148 |
Daniel Johnson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
149 |
Ed Cobb
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
150 |
tracey storey
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
7
|
F |
30:00 |
151 |
Richard Leatherdale
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
153 |
Adam Thorne
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
154 |
Ketut Thorne
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
7
|
F |
30:00 |
155 |
Craig Foley
Wells City Harriers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
166 |
Rupert Kirby
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
167 |
Benn Chancy
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
168 |
James Upton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
169 |
Steve Skinner
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
170 |
Steve Roddy
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
171 |
Claire Smart
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
7
|
F |
30:00 |
172 |
Wilf Huxtable
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
173 |
Tristan Smart
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
F/M |
30:00 |
174 |
Francis Hodges
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
175 |
Paul Johnson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
176 |
William Fryer
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
183 |
Louise Kirby-garten
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
7
|
F |
30:00 |
190 |
Scott Bayliss
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
198 |
Runner 198
|
10km
|
Category |
7
|
F/M |
30:00 |
204 |
Hamish Scatford
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
205 |
Steve Fear
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
209 |
Wayne Ellis
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
7
|
M |
30:00 |
219 |
Denise Osbourne
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
7
|
F |
30:00 |