655 |
SANI Valerio
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1946 |
M |
06:00:00 |
661 |
SARTORI Oscar
A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
06:00:00 |
635 |
LENOTTI Elisabetta
A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1974 |
F |
06:00:00 |
652 |
LAZZARO Daniela
ASD BARIZZA SPORT |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1953 |
F |
06:00:00 |
626 |
CAMERIN Nicola
ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1981 |
M |
06:00:00 |
606 |
ORLANDO Fabio
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
06:00:00 |
654 |
DALL PIAZZA Milena
ASD TRAIL RUNNING |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1950 |
F |
06:00:00 |
601 |
PAVAN Riccardo
ATLETICA VICENTINA MASTER |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1981 |
M |
06:00:00 |
608 |
DA RE Gianluca
ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
06:00:00 |
646 |
BISCA Stefano
CANESCIOLTO |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
06:00:00 |
637 |
ANTONIOLLI Gianluca
CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
06:00:00 |
607 |
ANTELL Tarja
ENDURANCE ULTRA RUNNING TEAM |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1964 |
F |
06:00:00 |
643 |
PELOSO Fabio
EROI DEL PIAVE |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
06:00:00 |
663 |
PAOLINI Francesca
ESSETRE RUNNING |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1976 |
F |
06:00:00 |
639 |
DASSIE' Luca
FDT |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
06:00:00 |
647 |
NIERO Simone
FLY RUN SALZANO |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
06:00:00 |
613 |
MANCHERA Patrizia
G.S. ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1973 |
F |
06:00:00 |
616 |
CANAL Christian
G.S. POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
06:00:00 |
645 |
DALL'O' Paolo
GEVEROPOTAMI |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
06:00:00 |
609 |
GUIDOLIN Roberto
GRUPPO PODISTICO GODIGESE |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
06:00:00 |
659 |
BUCCIOL Gianluca
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
06:00:00 |
617 |
NARDI Nicola
GS RUN FOR MIKE |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
06:00:00 |
624 |
DE FAVERI Mario
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1962 |
M |
06:00:00 |
634 |
FILOSA Letizia
LINEA VERTICALE |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1982 |
F |
06:00:00 |
636 |
BONETTI Raffaella
MARCIATORI CASTELLANI |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1971 |
F |
06:00:00 |
644 |
MARIN Christian
MONTANAIA RACING |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
06:00:00 |
660 |
POLITO Marco
MOTORARI DEL FIEN |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1982 |
M |
06:00:00 |
632 |
BOSCO Paolo
PODISTI FARESI |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1983 |
M |
06:00:00 |
642 |
MALUSA Mattia
RUN ZANO |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1982 |
M |
06:00:00 |
628 |
MASIERO Natalina
RUNNERS PADOVA |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1952 |
F |
06:00:00 |
648 |
MASIERO Domenico
RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
06:00:00 |
602 |
BARATTIN Gianpietro
S.C. ALPAGO |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1978 |
M |
06:00:00 |
614 |
DEI SVALDI Oscar
S.C. ALPAGO |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
06:00:00 |
618 |
VUERICH Tiziano
S.C. ALPAGO |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1987 |
M |
06:00:00 |
627 |
ZANETTE Pierina
SC. DI MARATONA VITT. VENETO |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1966 |
F |
06:00:00 |
650 |
SALVADOR Christian
TEAM ALDO MORO DYNAFIT |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
06:00:00 |
630 |
GROTTO Antonio
TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1949 |
M |
06:00:00 |
625 |
DAL PONT Fabio
TEAM MAZZORANA SPORT |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
06:00:00 |
649 |
SERAFINI Silvia
TEAM SALOMON ISOSTAD |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1979 |
F |
06:00:00 |
619 |
TORRES Flavio
TORRES TEAM |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
06:00:00 |
604 |
BONATI Enrico
TRAIL E RUNNING FORLÌ |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1993 |
M |
06:00:00 |
658 |
RIVABEN Michele
VALETUDOSKYRUNNING |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
06:00:00 |
657 |
RAMPAZZO Silvia
VALETUDOSKYRUNNING |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1980 |
F |
06:00:00 |
615 |
BERGO Stefano
WEIDMULLER |
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
06:00:00 |
656 |
MENEGHEL Luciano
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
06:00:00 |
611 |
CIPRIAN Stefano
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
06:00:00 |
662 |
TONELLO Carlo
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1980 |
M |
06:00:00 |
605 |
CATELLO Luca
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
06:00:00 |
651 |
BETTON Dario
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1992 |
M |
06:00:00 |
641 |
BOGO Michele
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
06:00:00 |
665 |
ZONTA Matteo
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
|
M |
06:00:00 |
640 |
TESSER Matteo
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
06:00:00 |
622 |
FOLLIGNO Mauro
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
06:00:00 |
633 |
LOVATO Matteo
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
06:00:00 |
666 |
CENTA Martina
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
|
F |
06:00:00 |
667 |
DE BASTIANI Moira
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
|
F |
06:00:00 |
603 |
CARRARO Viviana
|
AlpagoEcoMarathon
|
|
|
1983 |
F |
06:00:00 |