388 |
Janne Vasenius
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
M35 |
|
13:39:30 |
389 |
Ilkka Nurminen
Kangasalan Kisa |
10.0 km
|
M35 |
|
13:40:00 |
390 |
Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen
Keravan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M35 |
|
13:40:30 |
391 |
Andrus Veeraplu
Veerpalu Team |
10.0 km
|
M35 |
|
13:41:00 |
392 |
Ilkka Ruotsala
Kittilän Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M35 |
|
13:41:30 |
393 |
Petri Koivisto
Kuhmo-Ski |
10.0 km
|
M35 |
|
13:42:00 |
394 |
Markus Knutgård
Markus Knutgård |
10.0 km
|
M35 |
|
13:42:30 |
395 |
Toni Ylimäki
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
M35 |
|
13:43:00 |
396 |
Jari Kalliokoski
Vetelin Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M35 |
|
13:43:30 |
397 |
Heikki Karjaluoto
Tampereen Pyrintö |
10.0 km
|
M35 |
|
13:44:00 |
399 |
Vladimir Slofar
|
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:45:00 |
400 |
Jan Pekar
|
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:45:30 |
401 |
Samuli Sulisalo
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:46:00 |
402 |
Hannu Lakkapää
Aavasaksan Kisa |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:46:30 |
403 |
Aarni Laakkonen
Pakilan Veto |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:47:00 |
404 |
Väinö Pääkkölä
Sieppijärven Sisu |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:47:30 |
405 |
Benjamin Sundqvist
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:48:00 |
406 |
Henri Roos
Sportclub CFC |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:48:30 |
407 |
Santeri Pirneskoski
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:49:00 |
408 |
Henri Ahiäinen
Sportclub CFC |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:49:30 |
409 |
Paavo Hakanen
Raision Kuula |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:50:00 |
410 |
Deivydas Klisevicius
Ignalina KSC |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:50:30 |
411 |
Kaarel Karri
Skiclub Margus |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:51:00 |
412 |
Verneri Poikonen
Äänekosken Huima |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:51:30 |
413 |
Lauri Mannila
Saloisten Reipas |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:52:00 |
414 |
Martin Luts
Nomme Sportclub |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:52:30 |
415 |
Erik Rabakukk
Nomme Sportclub |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
13:53:00 |
417 |
Artiom Serdiukov
Favorit |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
13:54:00 |
418 |
Janne Mäkinen
Jämin Jänne |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
13:54:30 |
419 |
Deivid Demkov
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
13:55:00 |
421 |
Sam Cairns
|
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
13:56:00 |
422 |
Gregor Young
|
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
13:56:30 |
423 |
Joa Muotka
Muonion Kiri |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
13:57:00 |
424 |
Leevi Mutru
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
13:57:30 |
425 |
Viljami Kirjavainen
Keuruun Kisailijat |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
13:58:00 |
426 |
Mikita Maslouski
|
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
13:58:30 |
427 |
Jyri Takanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
13:59:00 |
428 |
Stepan Terentjev
Startas |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
13:59:30 |
429 |
Kasper KÕrge
Ambla Sportclub |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
14:00:00 |
430 |
Karri Hakala
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
14:00:30 |
431 |
Toomas Kollo
Sportclub CFC |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
14:01:00 |
432 |
Juuso Haarala
Gamlakarleby IF |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
14:01:30 |
433 |
Lauri Lepistö
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M20 |
|
14:02:00 |
435 |
Vesa Kallio
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:03:00 |
436 |
Janis Snoris
Talsi NSS |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:03:30 |
437 |
Lasse Lehtisyrjä
Ylöjärven Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:04:00 |
438 |
Matej Kubina
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:04:30 |
439 |
Miklas Sorvari
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:05:00 |
440 |
Ilmo Räisänen
Pakilan Veto |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:05:30 |
441 |
Miika Ruokonen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:06:00 |
442 |
Martin Remmelg
Sportclub CFC |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:06:30 |
443 |
Antti Kartano
Kyrön Voima |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:07:00 |
444 |
Matias Tiiro
Iin Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:07:30 |
445 |
Christian Kronberg
IF Länken |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:08:00 |
446 |
Simon Öberg
Kalix SK |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:08:30 |
447 |
Juho Friman
Inarin Yritys |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:09:00 |
448 |
Strolia Tautvydas
Ignalina KSC |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:09:30 |
449 |
Kalev Ermits
Elva Skiclub |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:10:00 |
450 |
Pavel Maruha
|
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:10:30 |
451 |
Jonne Seppänen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:11:00 |
452 |
Eric Storvall
IK Kronan |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:11:30 |
453 |
Krister Pedersen
Lillehammer Skiklub |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:12:00 |
454 |
Dzmitry Yakimenka
|
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:12:30 |
455 |
Adrian Bergström
Bodens SK skidor |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:13:00 |
456 |
Topi Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:13:30 |
457 |
Jari Huhta
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:14:00 |
458 |
Lukas Jakeliunas
Sk Viesulas Anyksciai |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:14:30 |
459 |
Peeter Kümmel
Tartu Ski Club |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:15:00 |
460 |
Niko Koskela
Kurikan Ryhti |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:15:30 |
461 |
Joachim Gustafsson
Borgå Akilles |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:16:00 |
462 |
Reima Idström
Inarin Yritys |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:16:30 |
463 |
Jani Simola
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:17:00 |
464 |
Patrick Kronberg
IF Länken |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:17:30 |
465 |
Niklas Niska
Sieppijärven Sisu |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:18:00 |
466 |
Aliaksandr Saladkou
|
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:18:30 |
467 |
Johan Gustafsson
Borgå Akilles |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:19:00 |
468 |
Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminsuun Kisa |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:19:30 |
469 |
Morten Priks
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:20:00 |
470 |
Jorgen Ulvang
IL Varden Meraaker |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:20:30 |
471 |
Andreas Veerpalu
Karupesa Team |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:21:00 |
472 |
Victor Lövdahl
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:21:30 |
473 |
Joonas Sarkkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:22:00 |
474 |
Johannes Alev
Joulu Skiclub |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:22:30 |
475 |
Martin Bergström
Piteaa Elit |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:23:00 |
476 |
Sami Lähdemäki
Saarijärven Pullistus |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:23:30 |
477 |
Kari Varis
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:24:00 |
478 |
Perttu Hyvärinen
Riistaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:24:30 |
479 |
Iivo Niskanen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:25:00 |
480 |
Mikael Norberg
Piteaa Elit |
10.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:25:30 |