159 |
Hans-Kristen Reinvald
CFC Sportclub |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:19:00 |
160 |
Konsta Toivomäki
Rajamäen Kehitys |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:19:30 |
161 |
Niko Mikkola
Simon Kiri |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:20:00 |
162 |
Lasse Hietaoja
Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:20:30 |
163 |
Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:21:00 |
164 |
Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:21:30 |
166 |
Saku Siren
Kempeleen Kiri |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:22:30 |
167 |
Santeri Koivisto
Kuhmo-Ski |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:23:00 |
168 |
Akseli Nuutinen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:23:30 |
169 |
Eero Mannila
Saloisten Reipas |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:24:00 |
170 |
Eero Peltola
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:24:30 |
171 |
Matias Ylisiurua
Kangasalan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:25:00 |
172 |
Juho Syrjäläinen
Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:25:30 |
173 |
Julius Mäkinen
Kankaantaan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
M14 |
|
11:26:00 |
176 |
Ville-Valtteri Karvinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:27:30 |
177 |
Vili Olkkonen
Kangasalan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:28:00 |
178 |
Niklas Ekström
Liedon Luja |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:28:30 |
179 |
Jasper Saarinen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:29:00 |
180 |
Victor Majbäck
Jukkasjärvi IF |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:29:30 |
181 |
Oskari Tanninen
Valkeakosken Haka |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:30:00 |
182 |
Matias Hyvönen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:30:30 |
183 |
Otso Kolehmainen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:31:00 |
184 |
Pietu Tiainen
Nivalan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:31:30 |
185 |
Jarkko Kukkonen
Simon Kiri |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:32:00 |
186 |
Niko Keskinen
Kangasalan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:32:30 |
187 |
Ilari Kansanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:33:00 |
188 |
Kapsar Päärson
CFC Sportclub |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:33:30 |
189 |
Teemu Havimäki
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:34:00 |
190 |
Jaakko Mattila
Himangan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:34:30 |
191 |
Onni Koskela
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:35:00 |
192 |
Tobias Snell
Luleå Gjutarens IF |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:35:30 |
193 |
Akseli Lindgren
Liedon Luja |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:36:00 |
194 |
Tuukka Ylisiurua
Kangasalan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:36:30 |
195 |
Santeri Mäkelä
Himangan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:37:00 |
196 |
Valtteri Heinimaa
Kangasalan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:37:30 |
197 |
Anders Veerpalu
Veerpalu Team |
3.0 km
|
M13 |
|
11:38:00 |
200 |
Märtha Lindmark
IFK Kiruna |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:39:30 |
201 |
Stine-Lise Truu
Tartu Ski Club |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:40:00 |
202 |
Elina Kinnunen
Kalannin Vankka |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:40:30 |
203 |
Riina Hanhiniemi
Noormarkun Nopsa |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:41:00 |
204 |
Ella Heinonen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:41:30 |
205 |
Karin Rönnbäck
Kalix SK |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:42:00 |
206 |
Samina Nummi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:42:30 |
207 |
Alina Hanhiniemi
Noormarkun Nopsa |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:43:00 |
208 |
Oona-Maria Similä
Kittilän Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:43:30 |
209 |
Josefiina Böök
Karihaaran Visa |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:44:00 |
210 |
Lina Svahn
Lycksele IF |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:44:30 |
211 |
Sara Thyni
Kalix SK |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:45:00 |
212 |
Ella Anttola
Alatornion Pirkat |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:45:30 |
213 |
Reetta Silvasti
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:46:00 |
214 |
Jonna Pakola
Kosken Kaiku |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:46:30 |
215 |
Eveliina Regina
Keminsuun Kisa |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:47:00 |
216 |
Irina Ranta
Inarin Yritys |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:47:30 |
217 |
Meeri Silvasti
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:48:00 |
218 |
Annu Pylkkänen
Rantasalmen Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:48:30 |
219 |
Tessa Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:49:00 |
220 |
Sarita Nieminen
Viialan Viri |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:49:30 |
221 |
Tanja Heinjoki
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
11:50:00 |
226 |
Venla Rantala
Vehkalahden Veikot |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:52:30 |
228 |
Keidy Kaasiku
Ambla SK |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:53:30 |
229 |
Eerika Salomäki
Keravan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:54:00 |
230 |
Piibe-Lote Volke
Tartu Ski Club |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:54:30 |
231 |
Elisa Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:55:00 |
232 |
Salla Lindgren
Liedon Luja |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:55:30 |
233 |
Ojavee Kerstin
Karupesa Team |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:56:00 |
234 |
Henna Hamari
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:56:30 |
235 |
Aino Huttunen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:57:00 |
236 |
Marjaana Jussila
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:57:30 |
237 |
Niina Holmström
Iin Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:58:00 |
238 |
Milja Rantala
Kangasalan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:58:30 |
239 |
Mikaela Karjalainen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:59:00 |
240 |
Sara Niittyviita
One Way Pro Team |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:59:30 |
241 |
Kaidy Kaasiku
Ambla SK |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:00:00 |
242 |
Pauliina Paaso
Simon Kiri |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:00:30 |
243 |
Isabella Kelder
Tartu Ski Club |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:01:00 |
244 |
Anni-Maija Laurikainen
Aavasaksan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:01:30 |
245 |
Vilma-Leena Virtanen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:02:00 |
246 |
Olivia Lammivaara
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:02:30 |
247 |
Saara Juutinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:03:00 |
248 |
Maria Peura
Tervolan Terävä |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:03:30 |
249 |
Ella Levanen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:04:00 |
250 |
Hanna Lundberg
Luleå Gjutarens IF |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:04:30 |
251 |
Amanda Hansen
SK Åsen |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:05:00 |
252 |
Brita Peerna
|
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:05:30 |
253 |
Pauliine Puusaar
Tartu Ski Club |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:06:00 |
254 |
Emilia Irvankoski
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:06:30 |
255 |
Maria Hoskari
Alavuden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:07:00 |
256 |
Laura Kankkunen
Keravan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:07:30 |
257 |
Sandra Didvig
CFC Sportclub |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:08:00 |
258 |
Peppi Salonen
Kaipolan Vire |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:08:30 |
259 |
Kristiina Rantakömi
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:09:00 |
260 |
Nita Paaso
Sievin Sisu |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:09:30 |
261 |
Jonna Vestenius
Karihaaran Visa |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:10:00 |
262 |
Hanna Lundberg
Luleå Gjutarens IF |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:10:30 |
263 |
Sofia Lundkvist
Kalix SK |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:11:00 |
264 |
Nora Riitaoja
Noormarkun Nopsa |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:11:30 |
265 |
Salla Kunnari
Aavasaksan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:12:00 |
266 |
Hanna Havela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:12:30 |
267 |
Minna Kukkonen
Simon Kiri |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:13:00 |
268 |
Kaarina Nurminen
Kangasalan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:13:30 |
269 |
Johanna Udras
Võru Skidclub |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:14:00 |
270 |
Gerda Narusk
Võru Skidclub |
3.0 km
|
N13 |
|
12:14:30 |
271 |
Astrid Erik
Võru Skidclub |
3.0 km
|
N15 |
|
12:15:00 |
272 |
Kaisa Salminen
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N15 |
|
12:15:30 |
273 |
Erika Pulkkinen
Kangasalan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
N15 |
|
12:16:00 |
274 |
Moa Majbäck
Jukkasjärvi IF |
3.0 km
|
N15 |
|
12:16:30 |
275 |
Ellen Nykänen
Pajala IF |
3.0 km
|
N15 |
|
12:17:00 |
276 |
Inka-Olivia Similä
Kittilän Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N15 |
|
12:17:30 |
277 |
Oona Sydänmaa
Anjalan Liitto |
3.0 km
|
N15 |
|
12:18:00 |
278 |
Jemina Böök
Karihaaran Visa |
3.0 km
|
N15 |
|
12:18:30 |
279 |
Lotta Välkki
Kangasalan Kisa |
3.0 km
|
N15 |
|
12:19:00 |