37 |
Markus Saaranen
Viitasaaren Viesti |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:12:00 |
38 |
Atte Rahikkala
Kempeleen Kiri |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:12:20 |
39 |
Leo Svahn
Lycksele IF |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:12:40 |
40 |
Roni Kinnunen
Kinnulan Kinuski Team |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:13:00 |
41 |
Niko Anttola
Alatornion Pirkat |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:13:20 |
42 |
Marko Kukkonen
Simon Kiri |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:13:40 |
43 |
Oskari Toivanen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:14:00 |
44 |
Lauri Pulkkinen
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:14:20 |
45 |
Santeri Kirjavainen
Keuruun Kisailijat |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:14:40 |
46 |
Matias Riipi
Kittilän Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:15:00 |
47 |
Danil Schröder
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:15:20 |
48 |
Eero Rantala
Vehkalahden Veikot |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
10:15:40 |
53 |
Annika Mikkola
Simon Kiri |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:17:20 |
54 |
Saana Paavalniemi
Karihaaran Visa |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:17:40 |
55 |
Siiri Rasimus
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:18:00 |
56 |
Kerttu Pirneskoski
Karihaaran Visa |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:18:20 |
57 |
Oili Holopainen
Keminsuun Kisa |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:18:40 |
58 |
Ronja Pöyhönen
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:19:00 |
59 |
Henna Viitala
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:19:20 |
60 |
Sanni Pulkkinen
Karihaaran Visa |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:19:40 |
61 |
Enni Levanen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:20:00 |
62 |
Maija Tiainen
Kerimäen Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:20:20 |
63 |
Milla Kiviaho
Keminsuun Kisa |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:20:40 |
64 |
Victoria Knape
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:21:00 |
65 |
Vilma Rantala
Kangasalan Kisa |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:21:20 |
66 |
Anni Oikarinen
Karihaaran Visa |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:21:40 |
67 |
Venla Järvelä
Paltamon Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:22:00 |
68 |
Viia Floor
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:22:20 |
69 |
Helmi Kukkonen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
10:22:40 |
73 |
Jaakko Salomäki
Keravan Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:24:00 |
74 |
Edwin Nordmark
Täfteå IK |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:24:20 |
75 |
Olle Ilmar Jaama
CFC Sportclub |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:24:40 |
76 |
Totte Välkki
Kangasalan Kisa |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:25:00 |
77 |
Pauli Vuorma
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:25:20 |
78 |
Juho Keskinen
Kangasalan Kisa |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:25:40 |
79 |
Mikael Koivisto
Keravan Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:26:00 |
83 |
Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:27:20 |
84 |
Veera Olkkonen
Kangasalan Kisa |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:27:40 |
85 |
Hanna Soronen
Iin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:28:00 |
86 |
Venla Heinimaa
Kangasalan Kisa |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:28:20 |
87 |
Rosa Niittyviita
One Way Pro Team |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:28:40 |
88 |
Seliina Manninen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:29:00 |
92 |
Riku Mikkola
Simon Kiri |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:30:20 |
93 |
Tuomas Laurikainen
Aavasaksan Kisa |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:30:40 |
94 |
Jesse Ylimäki
Karihaaran Visa |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:31:00 |
95 |
Kalle Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:31:20 |
96 |
Kaapo Paaso
Sievin Sisu |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:31:40 |
97 |
Johannes Paaso
Simon Kiri |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:32:00 |
98 |
Tim Lundberg
Luleå Gjutarens IF |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:32:20 |
99 |
Pyry Selin
Keravan Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:32:40 |
100 |
Ilmari Paavalniemi
Karihaaran Visa |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:33:00 |
103 |
Elina Parpala
Simon Kiri |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:34:00 |
104 |
Anni Tapio
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:34:20 |
105 |
Melina Rantala
Kangasalan Kisa |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:34:40 |
106 |
Ada Aarnio
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:35:00 |
107 |
Hanna Niskanen
Alatornion Pirkat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:35:20 |
108 |
Katriina Vuollet
Kempeleen Kiri |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:35:40 |
109 |
Ella Tammi
Simon Kiri |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:36:00 |
110 |
Viivi Raudasoja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:36:20 |
111 |
Jenni Enbuska
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:36:40 |
112 |
Stella Truu
Tartu Ski Club |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:37:00 |
113 |
Anniina Hyvönen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:37:20 |
114 |
Alissa Oja
Himangan Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:37:40 |
115 |
Veera Tammi
Simon Kiri |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:38:00 |
116 |
Alva Svahn
Lycksele IF |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:38:20 |
117 |
Elsa Hasu
Karihaaran Visa |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:38:40 |