blk62 |
Helen Redmond
Prairie Burners |
Default
|
Women Masters 60+ |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
blk63 |
Mary Foley Balvanz
Gravel Sharks |
Default
|
Women Masters 60+ |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
blk64 |
Dorie Hammer
VeloRosa Cycling Team |
Default
|
Women Masters 50+ |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
blk65 |
Kristin Reese
Velorosa |
Default
|
Women Masters 50+ |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
blk66 |
Krystyn Williams
Velorosa |
Default
|
Women Masters 40+ |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
blk67 |
Jessica Riskedahl
2 Birds 1 Scone |
Default
|
Women Masters 40+ |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
blk68 |
Neil Schaben
Sioux City Velo |
Default
|
Men Masters 60+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk69 |
Douglas Balvanz
Gravel Sharks |
Default
|
Men Masters 60+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk70 |
Kenneth Fagg
|
Default
|
Men Masters 60+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk71 |
Scott Doyle
|
Default
|
Men Masters 60+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk73 |
Noah Marcus
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Masters 50+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk74 |
Mark Juffernbruch
Sakari Race Team p/b Smart Honda |
Default
|
Men Masters 50+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk75 |
Dan Davis
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Masters 50+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk76 |
Lance Oliver
Gravel Sharks |
Default
|
Men Masters 50+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk78 |
Ed Leman
Bloomington Cycle and Fitness |
Default
|
Men Masters 50+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk79 |
David Van Zummeren
VeloJawn Racing |
Default
|
Men Masters 50+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk80 |
Bruce Reese
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Masters 50+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk81 |
Chris Cronin
Big Norse Cycling |
Default
|
Men Masters 50+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk82 |
Ross Eoriatti
Sakari |
Default
|
Men Masters 50+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk86 |
Jason Bernstein
Team B Team |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk87 |
Jared McLaren
Sakari Sushi Race Team p/b Smart Honda |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk88 |
Andrew Stevenson
Denovo Racing |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk89 |
Nathan Hicks
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk90 |
Ryan Kirkpatrick
OYRB Racing |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk91 |
Steve Clark
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk92 |
Sean Hayek
Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b Smart |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk93 |
Casey Ralston
Team Denovo |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk94 |
Kevin Patterson
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk95 |
Tim Stahl
Prairie burners: Torches |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk96 |
Lucas Wiester
All Bodies on Bikes |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk97 |
Jason Zylstra
Sakari Sushi Race Team p/b Smart Honda |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk99 |
Chris Nealy
Team Presto |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
blk100 |
Jason Simpson
Sakari/Smart Honda |
Default
|
Men Masters 40+ |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red3 |
Joel Huisenga
|
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red4 |
Ryan Tweeten
ALL THE WATTZ p/b Chain & Spoke |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red5 |
Ben Hedrick
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red7 |
Chris McClenahan
|
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red8 |
Jacob Johnson
|
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red9 |
Paul Halterman
Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b Smart |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red10 |
Bobby Kennedy
Street Collective |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red11 |
Austin Boaz
Sakari Race Team p/b Smart Honda |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red12 |
Cody Breeden
|
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red13 |
Gustavo Ceballos
Team Presto |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red14 |
Caleb Short
OYRB Racing Team |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red15 |
Lucas Klinker
|
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red16 |
James Warner
|
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red17 |
Keivyn Rivas
Team Presto |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red18 |
Vance Fletcher
Eastown Racing |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red19 |
Cory Bryant
Sakari p/b Smart Honda |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red20 |
Ivan Andres Rojas
Team Presto |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red21 |
Alex Watt
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red22 |
Randy Reichardt
Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike World |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red23 |
Brian Bandle
|
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red24 |
Eric Main
Waterfall Racing |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red25 |
Ben Anderson
Iowa City Cycling Club |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red26 |
Max Dingemans
2 Birds 1 Scone |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red27 |
Daniel Flores
Team Presto |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red28 |
Cooper Bernstein
nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red29 |
James Armstead
Phoenix Syndicate |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red30 |
Alejandro Rodriguez
Team Presto |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red31 |
Erick Contreras
Team Presto |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red32 |
Christian Brown
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red33 |
Ronan Hynes
Fitwave Cycling |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red34 |
Michael Van Heiden
|
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red35 |
Adam Ventling
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World |
Default
|
Men Open |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
red36 |
Kalli Christensen
|
Default
|
Women Open |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
red37 |
Linda Cooper
Sakari Race Team p/b Smart Honda |
Default
|
Women Open |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
red38 |
Dee Mable
Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b Smart |
Default
|
Women Open |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
wht3 |
Matt Scotton
Wrecked'em Racing |
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht4 |
Tom Corbitt
Team Thicc Ricc |
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht5 |
Adam Casady
Team Thicc Ricc |
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht6 |
Jeff Vaughan
|
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht8 |
Marty Roberts
|
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht9 |
Nate Warwick
|
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht10 |
Steve Reynolds
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht11 |
Brad Patty
Wrecked'em Racing |
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht12 |
Nick Michaud
|
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht13 |
Brett Jones
|
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht14 |
Christopher Ahlers
|
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht15 |
Taylor Orth
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht17 |
Kris Vangent
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht18 |
Jay Kennedy
|
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht19 |
Jeff Storjohann
Ed's Spinners |
Default
|
Men Gran Fondo |
|
M |
09:50:47 |
wht21 |
Tracy B. McIntosh
Pactimo |
Default
|
Women Gran Fondo |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
wht22 |
Kathryn Jones
|
Default
|
Women Gran Fondo |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
wht23 |
Joni Vaughan
|
Default
|
Women Gran Fondo |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
wht24 |
Danyl Guiter
Zealous Racing |
Default
|
Women Gran Fondo |
|
F |
09:50:47 |
wht25 |
Jennifer Sheffield
|
Default
|
Women Gran Fondo |
|
F |
09:50:47 |