1012 |
Alyssa Coetzee
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
31 |
F |
0:00 |
1014 |
Charlene Coetzee
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
54 |
F |
0:00 |
1017 |
Darrelyn De Bruin
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
36 |
F |
0:00 |
1020 |
Esihle Dladla
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
29 |
F |
0:00 |
1028 |
Debra Gcabashe
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
34 |
F |
0:00 |
1032 |
Nikita Gouveia
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
34 |
F |
0:00 |
1043 |
Deanne Joyce
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
21 |
F |
0:00 |
1045 |
Neeresha Jugdaw
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
41 |
F |
0:00 |
1046 |
Bianca Kendal
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
32 |
F |
0:00 |
1049 |
chanel Lourens
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
44 |
F |
0:00 |
1052 |
Zanele Majozi
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
27 |
F |
0:00 |
1057 |
Melissa Morgan-Eaves
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
32 |
F |
0:00 |
1059 |
Aileen Naidoo
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
37 |
F |
0:00 |
1060 |
Navashnee Tina Naidoo
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
30 |
F |
0:00 |
1066 |
Jess Palahniuk
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
28 |
F |
0:00 |
1068 |
Lauren Paxton
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
39 |
F |
0:00 |
1072 |
Amore Pillay
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
24 |
F |
0:00 |
1074 |
Charne Sloan
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
32 |
F |
0:00 |
1086 |
Nicole Van Der Merwe
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
29 |
F |
0:00 |
1087 |
Nicole Von Metzinger
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:35 Elite
|
34 |
F |
0:00 |
1090 |
Alyssa Alexander
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
30 |
F |
5:00 |
1092 |
Jamie Lee Ashton
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
21 |
F |
5:00 |
1094 |
Christine Bence
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
30 |
F |
5:00 |
1097 |
Tarryn Boyes
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
27 |
F |
5:00 |
1098 |
Laurel Britz
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
36 |
F |
5:00 |
1102 |
Alison Casey
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
57 |
F |
5:00 |
1103 |
Jenna Casey
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
15 |
F |
5:00 |
1104 |
Sherri Catlett
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
38 |
F |
5:00 |
1105 |
Sophie Catlett
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
13 |
F |
5:00 |
1106 |
niekolene cato
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
34 |
F |
5:00 |
1119 |
Kellie-kirsty Hennessy
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
34 |
F |
5:00 |
1120 |
Emari Herbst
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
34 |
F |
5:00 |
1122 |
Shubnum Khan
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
|
F |
5:00 |
1132 |
Melanie Nadasen
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
47 |
F |
5:00 |
1135 |
Megan Nicol
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
48 |
F |
5:00 |
1141 |
Cassandra Nothard
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
17 |
F |
5:00 |
1143 |
Raheema Osman
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
27 |
F |
5:00 |
1146 |
Stacey Pearce
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
38 |
F |
5:00 |
1148 |
Kyra Pearce
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
16 |
F |
5:00 |
1163 |
Astrid Sam
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
27 |
F |
5:00 |
1164 |
Sallyann Shaw
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
43 |
F |
5:00 |
1166 |
Chélynn-Dee Shone
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
27 |
F |
5:00 |
1169 |
Amelia Smit
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
13 |
F |
5:00 |
1170 |
Meredith Stephenson
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
26 |
F |
5:00 |
1175 |
Riley Van Gelder
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
17 |
F |
5:00 |
1179 |
Karlien Whitfeld
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
39 |
F |
5:00 |
1181 |
Melanie Wiese
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:40 Batch One
|
41 |
F |
5:00 |
1186 |
Tamantha (Tammy) Bosch
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
28 |
F |
15:00 |
1191 |
Fathima Dhai
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
48 |
F |
15:00 |
1192 |
Deirdre du Plessis
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
44 |
F |
15:00 |
1198 |
Amina Goga
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
31 |
F |
15:00 |
1201 |
Fazila Hoosen
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
50 |
F |
15:00 |
1203 |
Refiloe Karreebos
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
26 |
F |
15:00 |
1204 |
AYESHA KHARSANY
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
68 |
F |
15:00 |
1207 |
Christa Martin
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
16 |
F |
15:00 |
1210 |
Caroline Message
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
33 |
F |
15:00 |
1217 |
Charlotte Moodley
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
28 |
F |
15:00 |
1219 |
Hawa Moola
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
36 |
F |
15:00 |
1220 |
Nisa Moosa
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
54 |
F |
15:00 |
1221 |
Jauhara Moosa
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
21 |
F |
15:00 |
1223 |
Safiyyah Motala
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
39 |
F |
15:00 |
1227 |
Sarah Mulla
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
23 |
F |
15:00 |
1228 |
Naseerah Mulla
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
21 |
F |
15:00 |
1229 |
Rashida Mulla
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
48 |
F |
15:00 |
1233 |
Talia Naidu
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
23 |
F |
15:00 |
1236 |
Lelo Ncanane
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
32 |
F |
15:00 |
1240 |
Frenelle Noble
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
|
F |
15:00 |
1242 |
Taryn ONeil
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
46 |
F |
15:00 |
1243 |
Ayesha Bibi Osman
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
36 |
F |
15:00 |
1244 |
Peyton Otto
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
11 |
F |
15:00 |
1245 |
Melissa Padayachee
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
41 |
F |
15:00 |
1246 |
Aneesa Pandor
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
55 |
F |
15:00 |
1248 |
Thorisha Pillay
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
33 |
F |
15:00 |
1249 |
Tristin Pillay
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
21 |
F |
15:00 |
1250 |
Nasreen Rajah
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
41 |
F |
15:00 |
1251 |
Lebohang Ramabele
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
37 |
F |
15:00 |
1254 |
Nicole Savy
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
38 |
F |
15:00 |
1255 |
Haseena Seedat
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
32 |
F |
15:00 |
1260 |
Vanisha Sookdhew
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
44 |
F |
15:00 |
1264 |
Rialine Steyn
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
43 |
F |
15:00 |
1267 |
Tasmiah Tayoob
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
29 |
F |
15:00 |
1268 |
Rosanne Thomas
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
30 |
F |
15:00 |
1271 |
Lynne Van den Heuvel
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
59 |
F |
15:00 |
1273 |
Tanya van Heerden
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
45 |
F |
15:00 |
1275 |
Kendra Whelan
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
28 |
F |
15:00 |
1276 |
Sindi Zuma
|
Default
|
Individual |
17:50 Batch Two
|
44 |
F |
15:00 |
1281 |
Anamika Premrajh
Cool Kids |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
42 |
F |
25:00 |
1283 |
Parushinee Naidoo
Cool Kids |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
46 |
F |
25:00 |
1286 |
Larisha Guiness
Discovery |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
29 |
F |
25:00 |
1287 |
Nerisha Govender
Discovery |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
27 |
F |
25:00 |
1289 |
Julie Kruger
Dogged Determination |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
59 |
F |
25:00 |
1292 |
Leona Swanepoel
Dogged Determination |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
49 |
F |
25:00 |
1297 |
Simone Govender
FCF |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
27 |
F |
25:00 |
1303 |
Aishwarya Ganesh
FCF1 |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
21 |
F |
25:00 |
1308 |
Rebekah Phillip
FCF2 |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
18 |
F |
25:00 |
1309 |
Marissa Groenewald
Ferne & Stacey’s Birthday JUMP |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
39 |
F |
25:00 |
1310 |
Katie Pillinger
Ferne & Stacey’s Birthday JUMP |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
38 |
F |
25:00 |
1311 |
Ferne Kalamer
Ferne & Stacey’s Birthday JUMP |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
29 |
F |
25:00 |
1312 |
Casey Stanley
Ferne & Stacey’s Birthday JUMP |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
21 |
F |
25:00 |
1313 |
Kirshnee Chetty
Fit'ish |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
45 |
F |
25:00 |
1315 |
Sandy Nelson
Fit'ish |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
51 |
F |
25:00 |
1316 |
Andrea Pillay
Fit'ish |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
37 |
F |
25:00 |
1322 |
Wennie Naicker
Team Awesome |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
|
F |
25:00 |
1324 |
Yoshni Naidoo
Team Awesome |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
|
F |
25:00 |
1326 |
Rome Smith
Team Java 1 |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
33 |
F |
25:00 |
1328 |
Bianca Pelser
Team Java 1 |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
34 |
F |
25:00 |
1331 |
Cherlaine Matthysen
Team Java 2 |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
35 |
F |
25:00 |
1342 |
Priya Kistan
the peoples teams |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
40 |
F |
25:00 |
1350 |
Dorothy Fourie
The Reckless Runderdogs |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
29 |
F |
25:00 |
1354 |
Meghan King
The Underachievers |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
34 |
F |
25:00 |
1356 |
Janine Nortje
The Underachievers |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
45 |
F |
25:00 |
1358 |
Shyla Jithoo
Yoshi Friends |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
12 |
F |
25:00 |
1359 |
Shriya Pillay
Yoshi Friends |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
14 |
F |
25:00 |
1360 |
Kirti Pillay
Yoshi Friends |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:00 4 Team Batch One
|
13 |
F |
25:00 |
1365 |
annmarie baneke
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
36 |
F |
35:00 |
1367 |
Claudia Bloy
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
44 |
F |
35:00 |
1369 |
Maria Boucher
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
48 |
F |
35:00 |
1370 |
christine brown
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
26 |
F |
35:00 |
1373 |
Britt CHanning
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
32 |
F |
35:00 |
1374 |
Penny Chapman
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
50 |
F |
35:00 |
1376 |
Lerusha Chetty
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
31 |
F |
35:00 |
1380 |
wendy Couling
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
51 |
F |
35:00 |
1382 |
Natalie de Abreu
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
29 |
F |
35:00 |
1383 |
Michelle Diamond
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
40 |
F |
35:00 |
1387 |
Tereena Govender
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
43 |
F |
35:00 |
1392 |
Amy Hatch
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
34 |
F |
35:00 |
1397 |
Abagael Hodgkinson
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
31 |
F |
35:00 |
1406 |
NICOLE KLUSNER
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
51 |
F |
35:00 |
1407 |
Andrea Kotze
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
39 |
F |
35:00 |
1414 |
Kelsey Lowe
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
28 |
F |
35:00 |
1422 |
JULIE Mohammod
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
48 |
F |
35:00 |
1426 |
Stacey Nevin
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
49 |
F |
35:00 |
1430 |
TARYN PETERS
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
38 |
F |
35:00 |
1432 |
Trisha Poona
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
43 |
F |
35:00 |
1434 |
TARRYN POWELL
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
42 |
F |
35:00 |
1435 |
MEGAN POWELL
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
15 |
F |
35:00 |
1443 |
Mich Stahlhut
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
33 |
F |
35:00 |
1446 |
Nicky Tischendorf
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
56 |
F |
35:00 |
1453 |
Bianca Westhorpe-Pottow
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
34 |
F |
35:00 |
1455 |
Michelle Wilcocks
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
32 |
F |
35:00 |
1456 |
Keta Wright
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
22 |
F |
35:00 |
1458 |
Debra young
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
46 |
F |
35:00 |
1459 |
Salena Yusuf
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
31 |
F |
35:00 |
1460 |
Sindisiwe Zuma
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:10 Batch Three
|
50 |
F |
35:00 |
1464 |
Kendra Chloe Shrimpton
Bussin Bussin, SHEEEZH |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
12 |
F |
45:00 |
1466 |
Carmen Whyte
Carmuff |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
34 |
F |
45:00 |
1467 |
Sherri- Cope
Copenzie |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
38 |
F |
45:00 |
1469 |
Sarah Jones
Danger noodles |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
19 |
F |
45:00 |
1472 |
Nicole Engelbrecht
First Timers |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
29 |
F |
45:00 |
1473 |
Catija Essack
Fitfam |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
48 |
F |
45:00 |
1475 |
Nazley Govender
Govenders |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
41 |
F |
45:00 |
1478 |
Casey Hayward
HELP |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
27 |
F |
45:00 |
1482 |
Jessica Burgess
Hungry Hungry Hippos |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
30 |
F |
45:00 |
1485 |
Dominique Padayachee
Kolor Kote |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
29 |
F |
45:00 |
1487 |
Jirusha Padayachee
Kolor Kote |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
32 |
F |
45:00 |
1488 |
Nishthal Mahabir
Kolor Kote |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
33 |
F |
45:00 |
1492 |
Karyn Gopalsamy
Kolor Kote |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
27 |
F |
45:00 |
1493 |
Happiness Shedile
Kolor Kote |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
28 |
F |
45:00 |
1497 |
Ravie Reddy
Kolor Kote |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
59 |
F |
45:00 |
1500 |
Chantal Webber
Lyds&Chantz |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
47 |
F |
45:00 |
1501 |
Lydia Nel
Lyds&Chantz |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
50 |
F |
45:00 |
1502 |
Kelly Pretorius
My Plus One |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
36 |
F |
45:00 |
1504 |
Chantal Chadderton
No Idea |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
46 |
F |
45:00 |
1506 |
Kayla Chadderton
No Idea |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
13 |
F |
45:00 |
1507 |
Farheen Variawa
No name bandits |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
30 |
F |
45:00 |
1512 |
Janice Wilson
Rangy and Roo |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
50 |
F |
45:00 |
1513 |
EDEN WESTERDALE
RICKEDEN |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
13 |
F |
45:00 |
1515 |
Jesse Deenadayalan
Salt and Pepper |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
26 |
F |
45:00 |
1527 |
Shayna Smith
Team cheesecake |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
29 |
F |
45:00 |
1529 |
Lexi Otto
Team Glow with the flow |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
13 |
F |
45:00 |
1530 |
Nikki Otto
Team Glow with the flow |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
46 |
F |
45:00 |
1533 |
Nicola Siepman
Team Pawsome |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
23 |
F |
45:00 |
1534 |
Genevieve Tarr
Team Pawsome |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
30 |
F |
45:00 |
1536 |
Alexa Tifflin
Team Tifflin |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
15 |
F |
45:00 |
1537 |
Jolene Luyt
The Luyts |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
38 |
F |
45:00 |
1541 |
Raeesa Setar
The Setars |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
35 |
F |
45:00 |
1544 |
GRACE WESTERDALE
THE WESTERDALES |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
11 |
F |
45:00 |
1545 |
Chantel Van Der Merwe
Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dum |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
23 |
F |
45:00 |
1547 |
kim tregear
twotu's |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
54 |
F |
45:00 |
1548 |
Julie Pegg
twotu's |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
48 |
F |
45:00 |
1549 |
Elize van Rensburg Van Rensburg
Vans |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
39 |
F |
45:00 |
1552 |
Robyn Bornman
Weekend Warriors |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
29 |
F |
45:00 |
1553 |
Monique Wright
We're Always Wright |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
33 |
F |
45:00 |
1555 |
Kirsty Marot
What the Marot?! |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:20 2 Batch One
|
36 |
F |
45:00 |
1562 |
Nadine Botha
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
41 |
F |
55:00 |
1565 |
Hasita Chetty
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
33 |
F |
55:00 |
1566 |
Sigrid Cronje
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
62 |
F |
55:00 |
1568 |
Nina Dirkze van Schalkwyk
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
15 |
F |
55:00 |
1569 |
Monique Dirkze van Schalkwyk
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
39 |
F |
55:00 |
1575 |
Monica Goncalves
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
49 |
F |
55:00 |
1579 |
Jenita Govender
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
26 |
F |
55:00 |
1581 |
Chantelle Graham
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
39 |
F |
55:00 |
1586 |
Sheetal Harkoo
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
31 |
F |
55:00 |
1587 |
Sarah Hawksworth
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
26 |
F |
55:00 |
1590 |
Nirasha Jivlal
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
31 |
F |
55:00 |
1591 |
Dana Jorgensen
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
16 |
F |
55:00 |
1592 |
Hannah Lang
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
24 |
F |
55:00 |
1593 |
Andrea Larsen
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
29 |
F |
55:00 |
1594 |
Elmien Le Roux
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
39 |
F |
55:00 |
1595 |
Haylie Le Roux
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
13 |
F |
55:00 |
1597 |
Jia Maharaj
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
63 |
F |
55:00 |
1598 |
Yara Maharaj
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
14 |
F |
55:00 |
1599 |
Sanha Maharaj
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
24 |
F |
55:00 |
1600 |
Danielle Maple
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
35 |
F |
55:00 |
1602 |
Maxine Marlow
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
31 |
F |
55:00 |
1604 |
Amy Meyer
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
33 |
F |
55:00 |
1611 |
Zama Mkize
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
33 |
F |
55:00 |
1617 |
Thelma Mukusha
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
34 |
F |
55:00 |
1618 |
Arline Muller
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
37 |
F |
55:00 |
1622 |
Nonkululeko Ndlovu
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
40 |
F |
55:00 |
1627 |
Fiona Oberholzer
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
|
F |
55:00 |
1628 |
Zamani Oliphant
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
35 |
F |
55:00 |
1630 |
Lindsay Osbourn
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
42 |
F |
55:00 |
1631 |
Belinda Palmer
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
45 |
F |
55:00 |
1632 |
Sipiwe Pasira
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
38 |
F |
55:00 |
1636 |
Mayuri Rajoo
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
30 |
F |
55:00 |
1641 |
Shami Subramanien
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
43 |
F |
55:00 |
1642 |
Shivay Subramanien
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
52 |
F |
55:00 |
1644 |
Rochelle Swaartbooi
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
27 |
F |
55:00 |
1649 |
Rochelle van Eck
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
27 |
F |
55:00 |
1651 |
Rafiah Variawa
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:30 Batch Four
|
24 |
F |
55:00 |
1654 |
Julia Lind
Adventure Squad |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
24 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1655 |
Courtney Dyssell
Adventure Squad |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
22 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1658 |
Eunice Matthews
Butter halves |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
37 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1660 |
Christine Grobler
Butter halves |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
39 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1663 |
Nisha Dhanpat
Critical Med |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
55 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1664 |
Natashia Chetty
Critical Med |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
45 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1665 |
Savannah Chetty
Critical Med |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
26 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1667 |
Ashmika Ramklass
Daddy's Little Angels |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
29 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1671 |
Natasha Zietsman
Disturbed Friends |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
31 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1676 |
Gen Watson
Fantastic Four |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
39 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1678 |
Sharon De Klerk
Fantastic Four |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
38 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1681 |
Katija Sayed
Funatics |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
37 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1682 |
Fatima Khan Mansoor
Funatics |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
42 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1684 |
Alison Guise-Brown
Geriatric Tortoises |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
61 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1685 |
Sonya Glaeser
Geriatric Tortoises |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
57 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1686 |
Deanne Ballington
Geriatric Tortoises |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
61 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1687 |
Pascale Kruger
Giant Pajumash |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
33 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1701 |
Nazreen Isoo
Ice _Sue's |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
42 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1704 |
Aadilah Isoo
Ice _Sue's |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
15 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1715 |
Laura Chesterton
Punk Rockers |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
26 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1720 |
Sithembile Ndabezitha
Siza Water 3 |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
37 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1731 |
Mbali Gumede
The Chancers |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
28 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1732 |
Bianca Croeser
The Darlings |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
31 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1733 |
Robin Jensen
The Darlings |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
31 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1734 |
Lauren Stenner
The Darlings |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
28 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1735 |
Kaitlin Olivier
The Darlings |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
36 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1742 |
Swasthie hareeparsad
TORQUE 2.0 |
Default
|
Corporate team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
40 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1744 |
Michelle Watson
Watsons |
Default
|
Gees team |
18:40 4 Batch Two
|
44 |
F |
1:05:00 |
1752 |
Landi Arlow
|
Default
|
Individual |
18:50 Batch Five
|
30 |
F |
1:15:00 |