801 |
Tim Waller
New Zealand (NZL) |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1996 |
M |
|
802 |
James Harrington
NSW/ACT - Lane Cove River Kayakers |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1996 |
M |
|
803 |
James Pralija
NSW/ACT - Marathon Paddling Academy |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1989 |
M |
|
804 |
Michael Hanemaayer
NSW/ACT - Burley Griffin |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1993 |
M |
|
805 |
Glenn Rypp
SA |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1991 |
M |
|
806 |
Owen McLeod
SA |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1995 |
M |
|
807 |
Isaac Johnson
TAS - Tamar |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1997 |
M |
|
808 |
Adam Holovics
VIC - Mercantile Kayak Club |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1991 |
M |
|
809 |
Casey Haynes
VIC - Mercantile Kayak Club |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1995 |
M |
|
810 |
David Cole
VIC - Patterson Lakes |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1979 |
M |
|
811 |
David Inguanti
VIC - Geelong |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1998 |
M |
|
812 |
Hamish Young
VIC - INCC Yarra Paddlers |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1997 |
M |
|
813 |
Mick Leverett
VIC - Mitta Mitta |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1971 |
M |
|
814 |
Coran Longwood
WA - Ascot Kayak Club |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1995 |
M |
|
815 |
Josh Kippin
WA - Ascot Kayak Club |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M Open (29 km) |
1. M Open
|
1990 |
M |
|
901 |
Liam Lace
New Zealand (NZL) |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U23 (25 km) |
2. M U23
|
2000 |
M |
|
902 |
Campbell Rowland
NSW/ACT - Burley Griffin |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U23 (25 km) |
2. M U23
|
2004 |
M |
|
903 |
Jace Nepean
NSW/ACT - Burley Griffin |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U23 (25 km) |
2. M U23
|
2004 |
M |
|
904 |
Matthew Gates
NSW/ACT - Burley Griffin |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U23 (25 km) |
2. M U23
|
2003 |
M |
|
905 |
Chris Burns
VIC - Fairfield |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U23 (25 km) |
2. M U23
|
2000 |
M |
|
906 |
Nathan Jones
VIC - Fairfield |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U23 (25 km) |
2. M U23
|
2003 |
M |
|
907 |
Charlie Hewitt
WA - Perth Paddlers |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U23 (25 km) |
2. M U23
|
2002 |
M |
|
908 |
Harry Hewitt
WA - Perth Paddlers |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U23 (25 km) |
2. M U23
|
2000 |
M |
|
909 |
Stephan Weyers
WA - Ascot Kayak Club |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U23 (25 km) |
2. M U23
|
2003 |
M |
|
1000 |
Lachlan Stokes
NSW/ACT - Manly Warringah |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U18 (21 km) |
5. M U18
|
2005 |
M |
|
1001 |
Euan Gordon
QLD - Sandgate Paddling Club |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U18 (21 km) |
5. M U18
|
2006 |
M |
|
1002 |
Llewellyn Bassett
QLD - Varsity Lakes Paddling Club |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U18 (21 km) |
5. M U18
|
2005 |
M |
|
1003 |
Pierrick Cartier
QLD - Sunshine Coast Paddlesports |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U18 (21 km) |
5. M U18
|
2005 |
M |
|
1004 |
Ziah Peisker
QLD - PQLD Direct |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U18 (21 km) |
5. M U18
|
2006 |
M |
|
1005 |
Aidan Han
VIC - Fairfield |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U18 (21 km) |
5. M U18
|
2005 |
M |
|
1006 |
Rory Lantz
VIC - Patterson Lakes |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U18 (21 km) |
5. M U18
|
2006 |
M |
|
1007 |
Connor Jacob
WA - Swan |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U18 (21 km) |
5. M U18
|
2008 |
M |
|
1008 |
Gabriel Cornwell
VIC - Patterson Lakes |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U18 (21 km) |
5. M U18
|
2005 |
M |
|
1009 |
Lachlan Dal Sasso
VIC - Fairfield |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U18 (21 km) |
5. M U18
|
2005 |
M |
|
1010 |
Ziko Vesely
NSW/ACT - Manly Warringah |
ICF Class Singles
|
K1 M U18 (21 km) |
5. M U18
|
2005 |
M |
|
1200 |
Gergely Balazs Nagy
WA - Ascot Kayak Club |
ICF Class Singles
|
C1 M Open (25 km) |
7. Canoes
|
1993 |
M |
|
1201 |
James Miller
VIC - Shepparton |
ICF Class Singles
|
C1 M Open (25 km) |
7. Canoes
|
1965 |
M |
|
1202 |
Jordan Jenkin
SA - West Lakes PaddleSports |
ICF Class Singles
|
C1 M U18 (17 km) |
7. Canoes
|
2005 |
M |
|