1 |
Jose Oliver Perera Hernandez
Studio 54 |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
2 |
Cristofer Clemente Mora
Sportiva |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
3 |
Jaime Alexis Guillen Leal
Bayana |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
4 |
Salvador Calvo Redondo
Salomon |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 50 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
5 |
Santiago Obaya Fernandez
land |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
6 |
Julio Rodriguez Triana
El Atajo |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 60 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
10 |
ABEL MARTIN RAMOS
Argual running Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
11 |
ADÁN PÉREZ ROCHA
Garafiaventura |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
12 |
Alejandro Alvarez Rodriguez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
13 |
ALEJANDRO MARTIN ALMEIDA
Agrovial Valle Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
14 |
ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ DE SEVILLA
Pumori |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
15 |
Alvaro Brito Perez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
16 |
ANGEL GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ PEREZ
Fuenkatrail |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 50 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
17 |
Armando Acosta Bethencourt
Paliba Running |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
18 |
Asemidán Barreto Camacho
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
20 |
Benjamín Martín Lorenzo
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
21 |
Bernd Quinkenstein
Fuenkatrail |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
22 |
BORJA CRUZ TOLEDO
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
23 |
BORJA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Garafiaventura |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
24 |
Brian Trujillo Labrador
Ademas de Correr |
42 EMM SCT
|
Sub 23 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
25 |
Carlos Martin Perez
Trecus La Palma Wagen |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 50 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
27 |
CARLOS J. GARCÍA MÉNDEZ
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
28 |
Christian Alexis Carranco Arnó
Polimountain |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
29 |
DANIEL TAÑO LEAL
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
30 |
Daniel Barreto Concepción
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
31 |
DAVID DADLANI DUARTE
Korrecaminos Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
32 |
David Monterde Hernandez
C.D.B-sporty |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
33 |
Diego Miguel Hernández Gómez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
34 |
Domingo Santana Alonso
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
35 |
EDUARDO ALONSO ALONSO
Bichillos running |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
36 |
Emilio Ramos Rodríguez
Trecus La Palma Wagen |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
37 |
ENRIQUE VIÑA PÉREZ
Trecus La Palma Wagen |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
38 |
EVARISTO GONZALEZ DIAZ
Fuenkatrail |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 50 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
39 |
Fermín Hernández Rodríguez
Trecus La Palma Wagen |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
40 |
Fernando Díaz Hernández
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
41 |
Francisco Iván González Barreto
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
42 |
Francisco Javier Alonso Jimenez
Avientu |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
43 |
Francisco Javier Pérez Gómez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Junior |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
44 |
Francisco Jose Diaz Acosta
Korrecaminos Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
45 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL SAN BLAS MONTESINO
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
46 |
GOYO HERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 50 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
47 |
Gustavo Brito Hernández
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
48 |
Héctor Pérez Rodríguez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
49 |
HÉCTOR GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
Garafiaventura |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
50 |
Hugh Farmar
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
51 |
JACINTO PEREZ PEREZ
Trecus La Palma Wagen |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
52 |
Jairo Bethencourt Diaz
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
53 |
Javier Martin León
C.D Tanqueta Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
54 |
Javier Jesús Montesino Acosta
Aldake Extreme |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
55 |
Jonatan Hernández Sánchez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
56 |
Jonatan Rodriguez Perez
CABRA TRAIL |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
57 |
Jonatan Concepcion Medina
Amnia Canarias Junonia |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
58 |
Jonathan David Gonzalez Vera
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
59 |
Jonay Gil Alvarez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
60 |
Jorge Martin Perez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Sub 23 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
61 |
JORGE LUIS BONILLA PEREZ
Amnia Canarias Junonia |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
62 |
Jorge Luís Plata Magdalena
Polimountain |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
63 |
José Aridane Pérez González
Trecus La Palma Wagen |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
65 |
Jose Heriberto Perez Camacho
Aridane Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
66 |
José Juan Pérez Martín
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
67 |
José Manuel Soriano Echavarría
Aldake Extreme |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
68 |
JOSE RAFAEL PAITA MIJARES
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
69 |
JOSE RICARDO CAMACHO VERA
Caminantes El Retamar |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
70 |
JOSE ROBERTO DÍAZ PÉREZ
Amnia Canarias Junonia |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
71 |
JOSÉ YERAY ARMAS CONCEPCIÓN
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
72 |
Juan Francisco González Alvarez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
74 |
Mairón Pais Gomez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
75 |
Manuel Concepción Pérez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
76 |
MANUEL RUIZ QUILEZ
Bayana |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
77 |
Manuel Arturo Vargas Santana
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
78 |
MANUEL IVAN CAMACHO DIAZ
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
79 |
MARTIN EDUARDO PEREZ CONESA
CD Riverol Running |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
80 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MENENDEZ MENENDEZ
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
81 |
MIGUEL ANGEL OJEDA ACOSTA
Arista |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
83 |
Pedro Antonio Bolaños Sobrado
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
84 |
PEDRO MIGUEL PERERA MAGDALENA
Breñas Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
85 |
Pedro Telmo Pérez Acosta
Amnia Canarias Junonia |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
87 |
Rayco Francisco Rodriguez Perez
CD Riverol Running |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
88 |
ROBERTO ROJAS SÁNCHEZ
CABRA TRAIL |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
89 |
ROBERTO GIL PEREZ CONCEPCION
Korrecaminos Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
90 |
ROBERTO Muriel Aibar
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
91 |
Samuel Simmler
Fuenkatrail |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
92 |
Santiago Gonzalez Navarro
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
93 |
SAÚL YERAY HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
94 |
SERGIO BARRETO FRANCISCO
U.A.V.A |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
95 |
SEVERO MEDINA PEREZ
Trecus La Palma Wagen |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
98 |
Angel David García Mora
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
101 |
Santiago Jesús Concepcion Rodriguez
Agrovial Valle Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
Sub 23 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
102 |
José Roberto Hernandez Hernandez
El Richuachuelo-Cam. Del Retamar |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
103 |
Alejandro Lopèz Hernandez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
104 |
Jairo Lorenzo Cordobes
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
105 |
Jorge Barreto Barreto
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
106 |
Francisco Javier Guerra Martin
CABRA TRAIL |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
107 |
Carlos Antonio Alvarez Iglesias
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
108 |
Carlos Bolivar Brito
Graja Team |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
109 |
Juan Ramon Ortega Guardia
CABRA TRAIL |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
110 |
Yeray Hernandez Gonzalez
Correcaminos Tenerife Team |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
112 |
Pedro Miguel Ramos Rodríguez
Bayana |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
113 |
Juan Carlos Gonzalez Tabares
Astrotur Team |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
114 |
Jesús Gonzalez Gonzalez
Paliba Running |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
115 |
Kevin Gonzalez Bermejo
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Junior |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
116 |
Josu Ahedo Rumayor
Apuko Igoera Elkartea |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
117 |
Jorge Valentin Diaz Camacho
big bang - jon&jor |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
118 |
Jose Javier Brito Ventura
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
119 |
Jaime Luis Alonso
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Sub 23 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
120 |
Andres Rodriguez Leal
Trajocade Running |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 50 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
121 |
Manuel Sigfredo Gamez Pérez
Laurisilva |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 50 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
122 |
Isidro Manuel Martín Pérez
Bayana |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
123 |
Luis José Gonzalez Concepcion
Argual running Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
124 |
Alejandro Rodriguez Rodriguez
Trajocade Running |
42 EMM SCT
|
Junior |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
126 |
Anibal Diaz García
big bang - jon&jor |
42 EMM SCT
|
Junior |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
127 |
Francisco Camacho Felipe
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
128 |
Francisco Javier Gutierrez Rodriguez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
129 |
Samuel Pérez Ramon
CABRA TRAIL |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
130 |
Domingo Hernández León
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
131 |
Moises J Perez Ramón
CABRA TRAIL |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
132 |
Andres Manuel Capote Perera
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
133 |
Oscar Jesús Diaz Merino
Agrovial Valle Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
134 |
Daniel Eloy Sanchez Rodriguez
big bang - jon&jor |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
135 |
Jose Alonso Garcçia
Guaxit Zona Aborigen |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
136 |
Josue Santos Diaz
Riverol Running |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
137 |
Victor Manuel Galves Perez
Breñas Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
138 |
Pedro Cesar Fajardo García
Aridane Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
139 |
Cristopher Fernandez Tounler
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
140 |
Luis Alberto Perez Machin
Garafiaventura |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
141 |
Jose Carlos Vera Lorenzo
Trangoworld Team |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
142 |
Carlos Adan Pais Toledo
big bang - jon&jor |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
143 |
Antonio Jose Martín Rocha
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
144 |
Jose Miguel Betancor Jerónimo
Breñas Trail |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
146 |
Salvador Guillen Borras
Bayana |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
147 |
Francisco José Brito Santana
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
148 |
Airam Toledo Pérez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Sub 23 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
149 |
Jorge Sanblas Ferrer
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
150 |
Domiciano Yanes Rojas
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
Master 40 |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
151 |
Sergio Francisco Hernandez Rodriguez
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
152 |
Saul Carmona Santos
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
153 |
David Rocha Pedrianes
independiente |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|
154 |
Mikel Vivar Del Barrio
MINDUNDI TEAM |
42 EMM SCT
|
absoluta |
42 EMM SCT
|
M |
|