47 |
Peetu Juntunen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk P |
|
M |
10:24:00 |
48 |
Veeti Sonninen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk P |
|
M |
10:24:30 |
49 |
Miikka Vimpari
Pohjoinen koulu |
1km
|
2 lk P |
|
M |
10:25:00 |
50 |
Jonne Kauppinen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk P |
|
M |
10:25:30 |
51 |
Mikael Martikainen
Itäinen koulu |
1km
|
2 lk P |
|
M |
10:26:00 |
52 |
Otso Tiikkainen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk P |
|
M |
10:26:30 |
53 |
Toivo Heiskanen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk P |
|
M |
10:27:00 |
54 |
Jasper Piippo
Pohjoinen koulu |
1km
|
2 lk P |
|
M |
10:27:30 |
56 |
Perttu Juutinen
Pohjoinen koulu |
1km
|
2 lk P |
|
M |
10:28:30 |
57 |
Jasper Ruotsalainen
Eteläinen koulu |
1km
|
2 lk P |
|
M |
10:29:00 |
58 |
Aatu Säisä
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk P |
|
M |
10:29:30 |
62 |
Elsa Kärkkäinen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk T |
|
F |
10:31:00 |
63 |
Jenna Sahlström
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk T |
|
F |
10:31:30 |
64 |
Alma Juntunen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk T |
|
F |
10:32:00 |
65 |
Kerttu Hatunen
Itäinen koulu |
1km
|
2 lk T |
|
F |
10:32:30 |
66 |
Miia Malinen
Pohjoinen koulu |
1km
|
2 lk T |
|
F |
10:33:00 |
67 |
Anni Ahtonen
Itäinen koulu |
1km
|
2 lk T |
|
F |
10:33:30 |
68 |
Aada Forss
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk T |
|
F |
10:34:00 |
69 |
Venni Makkonen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk T |
|
F |
10:34:30 |
70 |
Hilma Hukkanen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk T |
|
F |
10:35:00 |
71 |
Silja Nissinen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk T |
|
F |
10:35:30 |
72 |
Emilia Honkajärvi
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
2 lk T |
|
F |
10:36:00 |
75 |
Viljami Hartikainen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk P |
|
M |
10:37:30 |
76 |
Onni Leinonen
Pohjoinen koulu |
1km
|
3 lk P |
|
M |
10:38:00 |
77 |
Konsta Vikki
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk P |
|
M |
10:38:30 |
78 |
Eetu Pehkonen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk P |
|
M |
10:39:00 |
79 |
Nikita Petrov
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk P |
|
M |
10:39:30 |
80 |
Timi Mehtonen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk P |
|
M |
10:40:00 |
81 |
Joel Remes
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk P |
|
M |
10:40:30 |
82 |
Atte Repo
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk P |
|
M |
10:41:00 |
83 |
Peetu Kattainen
Pohjoinen koulu |
1km
|
3 lk P |
|
M |
10:41:30 |
84 |
Väinö Kauppila
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk P |
|
M |
10:42:00 |
88 |
Helmi Säisä
Pohjoinen koulu |
1km
|
3 lk T |
|
F |
10:44:00 |
89 |
Maija Huttunen
Pohjoinen koulu |
1km
|
3 lk T |
|
F |
10:44:30 |
92 |
Sofia Asikainen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk T |
|
F |
10:46:00 |
93 |
Saimi Huhkamo
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk T |
|
F |
10:46:30 |
94 |
Siiri Selkälä
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk T |
|
F |
10:47:00 |
95 |
Tilhi Kainulainen
Eteläinen koulu |
1km
|
3 lk T |
|
F |
10:47:30 |
96 |
Vilma Huovinen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk T |
|
F |
10:48:00 |
97 |
Emma Hukkanen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk T |
|
F |
10:48:30 |
98 |
Anastasia Rovio
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk T |
|
F |
10:49:00 |
100 |
Lumi Kärkkäinen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
1km
|
3 lk T |
|
F |
10:50:00 |