3 |
Damir Garloev
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk P |
|
M |
10:02:00 |
4 |
Jare Piippo
Pohjoinen koulu |
400m
|
0 lk P |
|
M |
10:02:30 |
5 |
Maksim Petrov
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk P |
|
M |
10:03:00 |
6 |
Viljo Kauppila
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk P |
|
M |
10:03:30 |
8 |
Aarne Heiskanen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk P |
|
M |
10:04:30 |
9 |
Aleksi Honkajärvi
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk P |
|
M |
10:05:00 |
10 |
Peppi Kärkkäinen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk T |
|
F |
10:05:30 |
11 |
Hilma Antikainen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk T |
|
F |
10:06:00 |
12 |
Hilla Kainulainen
Eteläinen koulu |
400m
|
0 lk T |
|
F |
10:06:30 |
13 |
Sara Laitinen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk T |
|
F |
10:07:00 |
15 |
Silja Kimonen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk T |
|
F |
10:08:00 |
16 |
Miisa Salmi
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk T |
|
F |
10:08:30 |
17 |
Nea Leiviskä
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk T |
|
F |
10:09:00 |
18 |
Minea Tuomaala
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk T |
|
F |
10:09:30 |
19 |
Kerttu Åsenbrygg
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
0 lk T |
|
F |
10:10:00 |
22 |
Santeri Kauppinen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk P |
|
M |
10:11:30 |
23 |
Leevi Niskanen
Pohjoinen koulu |
400m
|
1 lk P |
|
M |
10:12:00 |
25 |
Niilo Jelkänen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk P |
|
M |
10:13:00 |
26 |
Jeremias Heiskanen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk P |
|
M |
10:13:30 |
27 |
Hugo Huhkamo
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk P |
|
M |
10:14:00 |
28 |
Vilho Leinonen
Pohjoinen koulu |
400m
|
1 lk P |
|
M |
10:14:30 |
29 |
Arttu Reis
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk P |
|
M |
10:15:00 |
30 |
Juuso Vidgren
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk P |
|
M |
10:15:30 |
31 |
Eetu Kaikkonen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk P |
|
M |
10:16:00 |
34 |
Fanni Dahl
Itäinen koulu |
400m
|
1 lk T |
|
F |
10:17:30 |
35 |
Sara Kuukasjärvi
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk T |
|
F |
10:18:00 |
36 |
Helmiina Hartikainen
Pohjoinen koulu |
400m
|
1 lk T |
|
F |
10:18:30 |
38 |
Jonna Raudaskoski
Itäinen koulu |
400m
|
1 lk T |
|
F |
10:19:30 |
39 |
Minea Tauriainen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk T |
|
F |
10:20:00 |
40 |
Suvi Räty
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk T |
|
F |
10:20:30 |
41 |
Eevi Hukkanen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk T |
|
F |
10:21:00 |
42 |
Milja Kauppinen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk T |
|
F |
10:21:30 |
43 |
Iina Pehkonen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk T |
|
F |
10:22:00 |
44 |
Maisa Hiltunen
Kirkonkylän koulu |
400m
|
1 lk T |
|
F |
10:22:30 |