177 |
SHARP, Alistair
|
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
178 |
LOVELL, Reuben
none |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
179 |
LOVELL, Gerald
Portland SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
180 |
BOWKER, Matt
Port Campbell SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
182 |
MARC, Bauche
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
184 |
MCBETH, Simon
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
185 |
O’SULLIVAN, Mark
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
61 |
M |
0:00 |
186 |
MATTHEWS, Jack
Port Campbell SLSC |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
187 |
MATTHEWS, Ben
Port Campbell SLSC |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
189 |
CLINGIN, Brad
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
190 |
MITCHELL, Greg
none |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
193 |
HARRINGTON, Ron
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
66 |
M |
0:00 |
194 |
SCANLON, John
none |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
195 |
CAREY, Brenton
none |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
196 |
HUNTINGTON, Mark
|
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
197 |
KIELY, Paul
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
61 |
M |
0:00 |
199 |
CADE, Richard
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
71 |
M |
0:00 |
202 |
TATTI, Ben
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
203 |
GASON, Wayne
|
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
204 |
WITHERS, David
|
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
209 |
WINGROVE, Richard
none |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
210 |
MULHOLLAND, Andrew
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
64 |
M |
0:00 |
211 |
NICOL, Michael
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
67 |
M |
0:00 |
213 |
LANGMEAD, John
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
72 |
M |
0:00 |
214 |
COOPER, John
|
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
216 |
HANGER, Scott
Apollo Bay Surf Club |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
218 |
O’DONNELL, Neil
Portland SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
219 |
TREWAVIS, Roger
Portland SLSC |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
61 |
M |
0:00 |
221 |
WALTERS, Darcy
none |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
222 |
RYAN, Liam
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
223 |
BEARD, Robbie
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
224 |
MCCOMBE, Andy
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
225 |
BUCKINGHAM, Craig
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
228 |
KNIGHT, Robert
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
65 |
M |
0:00 |
229 |
WILTON, Rob
none |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
230 |
PECH, Mark
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
65 |
M |
0:00 |
232 |
BIASOL, Mircia
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
233 |
FIELD, Rob
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
68 |
M |
0:00 |
234 |
MCKENZIE, Joshua
Port Campbell SLSC |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
236 |
VAN ENGELEN, Daniel
Port Fairy SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
237 |
WALSH, Tom
|
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
1338 |
FORBES, Paul
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:10 Start - Full Distance
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
379 |
COLLINS, Robert (Bob)
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
68 |
M |
10:00 |
380 |
GARNER, Daniel
none |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
32 |
M |
10:00 |
381 |
TUNE, Nick
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
38 |
M |
10:00 |
382 |
PETRIE, Dean
|
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
32 |
M |
10:00 |
385 |
O'BRIEN, Martin
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
58 |
M |
10:00 |
390 |
KERR, Ian
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
73 |
M |
10:00 |
391 |
MCCARTHY, Grant
Warrnambool |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
43 |
M |
10:00 |
393 |
O’CONNOR, Michael
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
66 |
M |
10:00 |
394 |
TRACE, Brett
|
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
46 |
M |
10:00 |
395 |
KENDRICK, Ross
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
66 |
M |
10:00 |
396 |
WARNER, Don
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
69 |
M |
10:00 |
397 |
RYAN, Leon
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
69 |
M |
10:00 |
398 |
MULHALLEN, Richard
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
43 |
M |
10:00 |
399 |
HOMBURG, Rohan
|
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
35 |
M |
10:00 |
401 |
TONKIN, William
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
72 |
M |
10:00 |
402 |
LYONS, Kevin
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
68 |
M |
10:00 |
404 |
JONES, Michael
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
40 |
M |
10:00 |
408 |
VARLEY, Peter
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
57 |
M |
10:00 |
409 |
RYAN, Noel
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
83 |
M |
10:00 |
411 |
O'SULLIVAN, Peter
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
63 |
M |
10:00 |
413 |
FITZPATRICK, Denis
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
80 |
M |
10:00 |
414 |
MCLEOD, Jon
Port Campbell SLSC |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
65 |
M |
10:00 |
416 |
BARNES, Ian
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
38 |
M |
10:00 |
419 |
PAULKA, Danny
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:20 Start - Full Distance
|
64 |
M |
10:00 |
634 |
COONEY, Sean
none |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
58 |
M |
20:00 |
636 |
KANE, Glenn
none |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
58 |
M |
20:00 |
637 |
CALLAHAN, Will
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
46 |
M |
20:00 |
640 |
MCKERRON, Jack
Lorne SLSC |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
13 |
M |
20:00 |
641 |
MCKERRON, Andrew
Lorne SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
52 |
M |
20:00 |
645 |
BOYD, Johnny
none |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
53 |
M |
20:00 |
647 |
WHELAN, Simon
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
67 |
M |
20:00 |
650 |
FITZHARDINGE, Crispian
|
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
47 |
M |
20:00 |
651 |
SHIELLS, Niall
|
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
37 |
M |
20:00 |
653 |
FARRELLY, David
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
63 |
M |
20:00 |
655 |
O'BRIEN, Leonard
Warrnambool |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
52 |
M |
20:00 |
660 |
BOURKE, Rohan
Port Fairy SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
37 |
M |
20:00 |
662 |
BARTLETT, Samuel
|
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
30 |
M |
20:00 |
664 |
RAGG, Paddy
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
12 |
M |
20:00 |
665 |
PETRIE, Ryan
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
38 |
M |
20:00 |
667 |
LOUREY, Leon
none |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
51 |
M |
20:00 |
668 |
KERR, Ronan
Port Campbell |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
13 |
M |
20:00 |
669 |
O'BRIEN, Steve
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
52 |
M |
20:00 |
672 |
CHRISTOPHER, Baye
|
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
16 |
M |
20:00 |
674 |
URQUHART, Mark
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
45 |
M |
20:00 |
675 |
COULSON, Brian
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
68 |
M |
20:00 |
676 |
MCLAREN, Brian
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
70 |
M |
20:00 |
677 |
SINNOTT, Billy
Port Fairy SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
55 |
M |
20:00 |
678 |
O'CONNOR, Louis
none |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
32 |
M |
20:00 |
679 |
COOPER, Bernard
none |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
32 |
M |
20:00 |
681 |
CHAMPNESS, David
none |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
58 |
M |
20:00 |
685 |
HANCOCK, Kade
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
45 |
M |
20:00 |
686 |
MCGOLDRICK, Michael
Port Fairy SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
49 |
M |
20:00 |
687 |
DAVIS, Mark
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
45 |
M |
20:00 |
688 |
GIBBENS, Bruce
|
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
50 |
M |
20:00 |
689 |
HEINZ, Michael
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
67 |
M |
20:00 |
690 |
HUNT, John
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
67 |
M |
20:00 |
691 |
URQUHART, Tom
none |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
14 |
M |
20:00 |
692 |
DWYER, Patrick
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
51 |
M |
20:00 |
693 |
DRUMMOND, Anthony
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:30 Start - Full Distance
|
49 |
M |
20:00 |
649 |
FEREY, David
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
44 |
M |
30:00 |
809 |
JOHNSON, Ben
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
50 |
M |
30:00 |
811 |
FAWCETT, Deny
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
14 |
M |
30:00 |
812 |
RUDGE, Timothy
Portland SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
51 |
M |
30:00 |
813 |
RUDGE, Tim
Portland SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
50 |
M |
30:00 |
815 |
KANE, Theo
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
15 |
M |
30:00 |
816 |
DUNN, Brad
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
61 |
M |
30:00 |
819 |
FREER, Stephen
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
47 |
M |
30:00 |
820 |
NEALE, Jason
|
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
43 |
M |
30:00 |
822 |
CAMERON, Grant
none |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
57 |
M |
30:00 |
825 |
GREENING, Travis
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
44 |
M |
30:00 |
826 |
KERR, James
none |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
24 |
M |
30:00 |
829 |
ROFFEY, Stephen
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
61 |
M |
30:00 |
830 |
GORMAN, John
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
62 |
M |
30:00 |
833 |
COOPER, Adrian
|
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
31 |
M |
30:00 |
834 |
SMITH, Mark
|
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
56 |
M |
30:00 |
837 |
MOORE, Stephen
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
42 |
M |
30:00 |
838 |
DART, Jason
|
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
35 |
M |
30:00 |
841 |
HOLLAND, Neil
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
61 |
M |
30:00 |
842 |
HARDIMAN, Andrew
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
51 |
M |
30:00 |
844 |
TROTTER, Mitch
Port Campbell SLSC |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
22 |
M |
30:00 |
845 |
RICHARDS, Hugh
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
51 |
M |
30:00 |
847 |
WHITING, Colin
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
61 |
M |
30:00 |
849 |
COOPER, Charlie
Portland SLSC |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
64 |
M |
30:00 |
850 |
SCHEDLICH, Carl
none |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
38 |
M |
30:00 |
948 |
ROBSON, Shaun
|
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
10:40 Start - Full Distance
|
32 |
M |
30:00 |
1313 |
GRISTEDE, Mitchell
Port Campbell SLSC |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
21 |
M |
50:00 |
1314 |
WILLIAMS, Darcy
none |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
18 |
M |
50:00 |
1315 |
COOTE, Joey
none |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
28 |
M |
50:00 |
1317 |
TRIBE, Darcy
Port Campbell SLSC |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
23 |
M |
50:00 |
1318 |
FRY, Murray
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
61 |
M |
50:00 |
1320 |
STONE, Mark
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
61 |
M |
50:00 |
1321 |
RAGG, Joe
WSLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
49 |
M |
50:00 |
1322 |
SUTHERLAND, Marley
none |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
13 |
M |
50:00 |
1324 |
COLLETT, Alan
none |
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
58 |
M |
50:00 |
1325 |
ELLEWAY, John
Portland SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
39 |
M |
50:00 |
1326 |
HAY, Thomas
|
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
19 |
M |
50:00 |
1328 |
MCNAUGHT, Blair
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
49 |
M |
50:00 |
1329 |
CHRISTIE-CRANE, Sebastian
none |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
21 |
M |
50:00 |
1330 |
WHITE, Eben
Port Campbell SLSC |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
16 |
M |
50:00 |
1331 |
CASHMORE, Adam
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
44 |
M |
50:00 |
1332 |
BUCHALKA, Andrew
Robe Slsc |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
61 |
M |
50:00 |
1333 |
CHAPLIN, Greg
none |
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
60 |
M |
50:00 |
1334 |
PETTIGREW, Archie
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
14 |
M |
50:00 |
1335 |
JONES, Isaac
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
26 |
M |
50:00 |
1337 |
WADE, Richard
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
49 |
M |
50:00 |
1340 |
BLACK, David
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
46 |
M |
50:00 |
1341 |
DE SILVA-SMITH, Jude
none |
Full Course
|
12-17 Junior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
13 |
M |
50:00 |
1344 |
JANSZ, Mark
Warrnambool SLSC |
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
39 |
M |
50:00 |
1345 |
SPAFFORD, Thomas
|
Full Course
|
18-34 Senior |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
34 |
M |
50:00 |
1346 |
JOHNSTONE, David
|
Full Course
|
50-59 Veteran |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
57 |
M |
50:00 |
1348 |
COSTA, Greg
|
Full Course
|
35-49 Master |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
49 |
M |
50:00 |
1349 |
REID, Maurice
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
64 |
M |
50:00 |
1350 |
DODD, Denys
|
Full Course
|
60+ Super Veteran |
Feature Wave (11:00 am)
|
69 |
M |
50:00 |