54 |
Harley Kelaher
Strathfield North Public School |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:09:45 |
43 |
Charlotte O'Shaughnessy
William Clarke College |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:10:05 |
57 |
Tomas Shepard
International Grammar School |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:10:25 |
53 |
Erin Prince
Our Lady of the Rosary |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:10:45 |
17 |
Lucy O'Shaughnessy
|
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:11:05 |
47 |
James Zucchiatti
Neutral Bay Public School |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:11:25 |
2 |
Sorelle Prince
|
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:11:45 |
44 |
Alexander O'Shaughnessy
William Clarke College |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:12:05 |
52 |
Cooper Knubben
Kellyville High School |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:12:25 |
42 |
Grace Chandler
St John Paul II Catholic College, Schofi |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:12:45 |
41 |
Julia Pappas
Burwood Girls High School |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:13:05 |
55 |
Zwi Ratajczak
Engadine Public School |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:13:25 |
56 |
Ruben Shepard
International Grammar School |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:13:45 |
50 |
Annie Taylor
Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:14:05 |
51 |
Isobel Prince
Mount St Benedicts |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:14:25 |
16 |
Peter Tutty
|
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:14:45 |
49 |
Charlie Smith
Orange Grove Public School |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:15:05 |
72 |
Luca Zucchiatti
Neutral Bay Public School |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:15:25 |
10 |
Elena Veneran
Burwood Girls High School |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:15:45 |
11 |
Alexandra Pappas
Burwood Girls High School |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:16:25 |
8 |
Sophie Pappas
|
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:16:45 |
20 |
Georgia O'Callaghan
|
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:17:05 |
13 |
William Kerin
St Mary’s Cathedral College, Sydney |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:17:25 |
6 |
Robert Prince
|
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:17:45 |
7 |
Adam Shepard
|
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:18:05 |
5 |
Sinclair Taylor
|
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:18:25 |
4 |
Jaime OCallaghan
Catherine McAuley, Westmead |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:18:45 |
3 |
Jeremy Cannon
Picnic Point High School |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:19:05 |
45 |
Kaydi Farrier
Jordan Springs Primary School |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:19:25 |
69 |
Ben Moloney
Trinity Grammar |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:19:45 |
58 |
Millie Thornthwaite
Brigidine College St Ives |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:20:05 |
68 |
Casey Brown
St Lukes Grammar School Dee Why |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:20:25 |
67 |
Petra Fransen
Caringbah high school |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:20:45 |
61 |
Leif Ingwersen
St Aloysius College, Kirribilli |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:21:05 |
71 |
Annika Ingwersen
Santa Sabina college Strathfield |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:21:25 |
63 |
Kyle Mason
Port hacking High School |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:21:45 |
60 |
Rhys Olson-Keating
Sydney Secondary College Balmain Campus |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:22:05 |
66 |
Ben Poole
St Patrick’s college Sutherland |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:22:25 |
64 |
Angus Sampson
Cronulla High School |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:22:45 |
46 |
Mia Coubrough
St Agathas |
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:23:05 |
65 |
Daniel Louw
|
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:23:25 |
70 |
Ailish Burke
|
Default
|
|
|
F |
15:23:45 |
103 |
Ollie Taylor
St Ignatius' College Riverview |
Default
|
|
|
M |
15:24:45 |