160 |
Diaz Walter Nicolas
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
22 |
M |
10:13:19 |
168 |
Haro Agustin
Kasike Team |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
22 |
M |
10:13:19 |
201 |
Aybar Griselda
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
29 |
F |
10:13:19 |
204 |
Carrizo Nieve Micaela
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
27 |
F |
10:13:19 |
205 |
Casner Maria Celeste
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
25 |
F |
10:13:19 |
207 |
Fernández Silvana
Impacto Running Club |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
28 |
F |
10:13:19 |
208 |
Molina
Agrup. Luis Rey |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
28 |
F |
10:13:19 |
209 |
Arriagada Roxana
Agrup. Luis Rey |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
31 |
F |
10:13:19 |
210 |
Franco Karina Vanesa
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
30 |
F |
10:13:19 |
211 |
Levicoy Laura
Libre |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
39 |
F |
10:13:19 |
212 |
Mansilla Sandra
Amanus Running Club |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
32 |
F |
10:13:19 |
213 |
Miranda Julia
Dep. Portugues - ANA |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
39 |
F |
10:13:19 |
214 |
Morales Patricia
Libre |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
32 |
F |
10:13:19 |
217 |
Saldaño Ana Laura
Libre |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
34 |
F |
10:13:19 |
219 |
Tracaleu Silvina
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
40-49 |
|
40 |
F |
10:13:19 |
220 |
Dulfano Sandra
Amanus Running Club |
10k
|
50-59 |
|
58 |
F |
10:13:19 |
223 |
Arguello Nelson
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
29 |
M |
10:13:19 |
225 |
Becch Victor
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
25 |
M |
10:13:19 |
226 |
Becerra Benjamin
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
23 |
M |
10:13:19 |
227 |
Bello Ariel
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
21 |
M |
10:13:19 |
228 |
Bobrovsky Juan De Dios
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
24 |
M |
10:13:19 |
230 |
Casanova Alan Emmanuel
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
24 |
M |
10:13:19 |
231 |
Diaz Damian Daniel
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
25 |
M |
10:13:19 |
232 |
Espinoza Francisco
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
30 |
M |
10:13:19 |
233 |
Harismendy Pedro Oscar
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
27 |
M |
10:13:19 |
235 |
Jaramillo Cristian David
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
24 |
M |
10:13:19 |
236 |
Luna Albert
Team Treno |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
20 |
M |
10:13:19 |
237 |
Muñoz Hermes Joaquin
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
24 |
M |
10:13:19 |
238 |
Muñoz Juan Maracelo
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
19 |
M |
10:13:19 |
239 |
Padilla Daniel Enrique
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
27 |
M |
10:13:19 |
240 |
Painefilo Nicolas Omar
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
25 |
M |
10:13:19 |
241 |
Peloso Facundo Gabriel
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
20 |
M |
10:13:19 |
242 |
Peña Ivan Antonio
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
21 |
M |
10:13:19 |
243 |
Ramirez Franco Daniel
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
24 |
M |
10:13:19 |
246 |
Rios Ayrton Alan
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
18 |
M |
10:13:19 |
248 |
Rivera Fabricio Delmiro
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
20 |
M |
10:13:19 |
249 |
Saavedra Ivan Gustavo
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
24 |
M |
10:13:19 |
250 |
Tapia Manuel
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
29 |
M |
10:13:19 |
251 |
Vazquez Lucas Emanuel
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
23 |
M |
10:13:19 |
252 |
Villarreal Gonzalo
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
18-29 |
|
23 |
M |
10:13:19 |
253 |
Caceres Dario
Libre |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
34 |
M |
10:13:19 |
254 |
Crespo Victor Damian
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
30 |
M |
10:13:19 |
255 |
Eduardo Ugarte
Libre |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
35 |
M |
10:13:19 |
258 |
Lopez Alexander
Policia del Chubut |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
30 |
M |
10:13:19 |
259 |
Mansutti Nicolás
Team SV |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
30 |
M |
10:13:19 |
261 |
Ortiz Silvio Martin
Libre |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
30 |
M |
10:13:19 |
262 |
Veuthey David
El Montañes Trail |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
36 |
M |
10:13:19 |
263 |
Vidal Martin
Agrup. Luis Rey |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
37 |
M |
10:13:19 |
264 |
Carcamo Roberto
Agrup. Luis Rey |
10k
|
40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
10:13:19 |
266 |
Dos Santos Alberto
Dep. Portugues - ANA |
10k
|
40-49 |
|
41 |
M |
10:13:19 |
269 |
Mariño Héctor
Libre |
10k
|
40-49 |
|
45 |
M |
10:13:19 |
270 |
Nuñez Pablo
Dep. Portugues - ANA |
10k
|
40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
10:13:19 |
272 |
Santana Rosalia
Libre |
10k
|
40-49 |
|
47 |
F |
10:13:19 |
274 |
Decima Omar
Transportes Union |
10k
|
50-59 |
|
59 |
M |
10:13:19 |
275 |
Rasjido Raul
Agrup. Luis Rey |
10k
|
50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
10:13:19 |
277 |
Sosa Mario
Acuarium |
10k
|
60 y más |
|
61 |
M |
10:13:19 |
279 |
Prafil Ramon
Libre |
10k
|
40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
10:13:19 |
280 |
Guevara Roberto
Team SV |
10k
|
50-59 |
|
50 |
M |
10:13:19 |
282 |
Girola Romina
Impacto Running Club |
10k
|
30-39 |
|
32 |
F |
10:13:19 |
283 |
Pantanalli Franco
Kasike Team |
10k
|
40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
10:13:19 |
284 |
Bergesi Carlos
Prefectura |
10k
|
40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
10:13:19 |
285 |
Hernandez Jorge
Team Atletas Unidos |
10k
|
40-49 |
|
47 |
M |
10:13:19 |
286 |
Pedro Ana
|
10k
|
40-49 |
|
|
F |
10:13:19 |
287 |
Campos Paulino
|
10k
|
50-59 |
|
|
M |
10:13:19 |
288 |
Morales Fabian
|
10k
|
40-49 |
|
|
M |
10:13:19 |
289 |
Ilgner Pablo
|
10k
|
40-49 |
|
|
M |
10:13:19 |
290 |
Martinez Jonathan
|
10k
|
18-29 |
|
|
M |
10:13:19 |
291 |
Quevedo Noelia
|
10k
|
18-29 |
|
|
F |
10:13:19 |