4236 |
Scott Bannister
ATS Climate |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4237 |
Craig Shaw
ATS Climate |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4238 |
Tom Sutton
ATS Climate |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4239 |
Malgozarta Chowaneic
ATS Climate |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4240 |
Ryan Walsh
ATS Climate |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4241 |
Stephen Hems
ATS Climate |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4242 |
Jon Holtom
ATS Climate |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4243 |
Mark Murphy
ATS Climate |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4245 |
Rebecca Jones
Black Pear Joggers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4246 |
Anya Lees
Black Pear Joggers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4247 |
Mark Powell
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4248 |
Claire Lavender
Forest of Dean AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4249 |
Caroline Bamford
Hungerford Hares |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4250 |
Brian Billington
Hungerford Hares |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4251 |
Paul Newman
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4252 |
Laura Peakman
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4253 |
Suzie Lane
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4254 |
Ian Fuller
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4255 |
Deb White
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4256 |
Lisa Waring
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4257 |
Jim Wheatstone
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4258 |
Roger Sherriff
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4259 |
Warwick Taylor
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4260 |
Jason Protheroe
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4261 |
Tom Baker
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4262 |
Steve Wiggins
Mud Warriors |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4263 |
Nancy Nicklin
Nicklin DKMS |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4264 |
Jon Nicklin
Nicklin DKMS |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4265 |
Claire Gent
School Runnings |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4266 |
James Speller
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4267 |
Paul White
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4268 |
Katy Gilbert
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4269 |
Marc Woods
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4270 |
Luke Willmore
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4271 |
Tom Abbott
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4272 |
Poppy Cave
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4273 |
Chris Wickens
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4274 |
Jon Griffiths
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4275 |
Adrian Speller
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4276 |
Sam Minett-Smith
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4277 |
Laurence Speller
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4278 |
Sara Barnes
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4279 |
Des O'Neill
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4280 |
Jamie Allen
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4281 |
Matthew Bailey
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4282 |
George Speak
Speller MetCalfe |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4283 |
Laura Niblett
Team Adecco Worcester |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4284 |
Richard Gammond
Team Evolution |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4285 |
Mandy Gammond
Team Evolution |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4286 |
Alice Hughes
Team Evolution |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4287 |
Connor Hughes
Team Evolution |
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4288 |
Michelle Scarrott
Tewkesbury Allrunners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4289 |
Eamonn McDermott
The Mutts Nuts |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4290 |
David Peryer
Tough mudder |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4291 |
Charlie Smith
Tri Energy |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4292 |
Graham Good
Tri Energy |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4293 |
Justin Vicarage
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4294 |
Debbie White
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4295 |
Mark Channer
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4296 |
Debbie Green
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4297 |
David Wadley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4298 |
Shawn Overthrow
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4299 |
Arran Churchill
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4300 |
Lucy Churchill
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4301 |
Tom Gwynn
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4302 |
Emma Sillars
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4303 |
Alan Bennion
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4304 |
Chris Jones
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4305 |
Rachael Gwynn
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4306 |
Lucy Jones
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4307 |
Joanna Murphy
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4308 |
Jess Hull
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4309 |
Matt Hartwell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4310 |
Jane Cleverly
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4311 |
Sue Smith
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4312 |
Taryn Rayner
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4313 |
Hannah Adam
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4314 |
Helen Wallace
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4315 |
paul edgeworth
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4316 |
sandra mace
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4317 |
jonathan mace
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4318 |
Clare Warner
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4319 |
Joanna Cowell
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4320 |
Richard Pontin-Medes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4321 |
Alan Clifford
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4322 |
Robert Duckworth
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4323 |
Judi Hunt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4324 |
Matthew Knowles
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4325 |
Naomi Beresford
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4326 |
Jessica Cole
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4327 |
Hayden Cole
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4328 |
Zoe Stunt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4329 |
Nick Stunt
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4330 |
William Parton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4331 |
Fiona Gayton
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4332 |
Adam Gayton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4333 |
Julie Farr
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4334 |
Andrew Knight
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4335 |
Jim Hopkins
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4336 |
Jack Hopkins
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4337 |
Gareth Barry
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4338 |
Julia Jackson
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4339 |
Ted Miles
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4340 |
Ally Jackson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4341 |
Katie Llewellyn
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4342 |
David Warburton
Wulstan |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4343 |
Caroline Massey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4344 |
RUTH HEFFERNAN
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4346 |
Barrie Matthews
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4347 |
Gemma Partridge
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4348 |
Nicholas Badger
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4349 |
sue sowden
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4350 |
kate pearce
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4351 |
Mirella Horsburgh
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4352 |
Katie Rich
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4353 |
Gemma Craig
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4354 |
Sofia Gunster
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4355 |
Paul Jenkins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4356 |
Carol Yapp
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4357 |
Ian Niblett
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4358 |
Louise Schoenrock
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4359 |
Holly Butler
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
0:00 |
4360 |
Nathan Collings
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4361 |
Oscar Collings
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4362 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4363 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4364 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4365 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4366 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4367 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4368 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4369 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4370 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4371 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4372 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4373 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4374 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4375 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
4376 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
0:00 |
2252 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2253 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2254 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2255 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2256 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2257 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2258 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2259 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2260 |
spare spare
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2274 |
Tina McAulay
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2371 |
Lynda Lott
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2372 |
Denise Wright
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2373 |
Deborah Hitchman
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2374 |
Chris Finch
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2375 |
Gillian Finch
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2376 |
Charlotte Macey-Jones
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2377 |
Jon Bolon
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2378 |
Caroline Kenyon
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2379 |
Lucy 50 shades of dirty
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2380 |
Sally Rooke
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2381 |
Ellie Sparrey
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2382 |
Claire Hurrell
50 Shades of Dirty |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2383 |
Tim Mcgill
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2384 |
Anne McGill
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2385 |
Kay Stewart-Smith
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2386 |
Kelly James
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2387 |
Tim Robertson
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2388 |
Sally Burford
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2389 |
Jon Bailey
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2390 |
Hannah Robertson
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2391 |
Christopher Hope
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2392 |
Sarah Newman
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2393 |
Claire Cannon
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2394 |
Kerstin Hamblin
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2395 |
Stephen Emery
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2396 |
Paul Moulder
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2397 |
Joanne Brown
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2398 |
Graham Foot
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2399 |
Andrea Beech
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2400 |
Jessica Richards
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2401 |
Michael Bates
Abbey Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2402 |
Helen Wood
Dolly Mixtures |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2403 |
Sarah Evans
Dolly Mixtures |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2404 |
Mel Cooke
Dolly Mixtures |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2405 |
Georgina Worsley
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2406 |
Fenn Banks
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2407 |
Savannah Edwards
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2408 |
Chloe Deakin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2409 |
Andrea Crossland
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2410 |
Serena White
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2411 |
Louise Hutton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2412 |
Camilla Elder
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2413 |
Polly Horton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2414 |
Ian Shearer
Grafton Mud Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2415 |
Harry Shearer
Grafton Mud Runners |
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2416 |
Jonathan Jones
just my girlfreind |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2417 |
Adam edwards
Megan baker house |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2418 |
paul dews
Megan baker house |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2419 |
jan hadfield
Megan baker house |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2420 |
rhys jones
Megan baker house |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2421 |
paul phillips
Megan baker house |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2422 |
sue phillips
Megan baker house |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2423 |
chris webb
Megan baker house |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2424 |
dave cope
Megan baker house |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2425 |
laura hackett
Megan baker house |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2426 |
kelly jones
Megan baker house |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2427 |
claire webb
Megan baker house |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2428 |
Bethany Wright
no, just with my boyfriend |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2429 |
Jamie Layland
Npower |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2430 |
Gareth Hopkins
Npower |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2431 |
Gordan Frazer
Npower |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2432 |
Alison Price
Npower |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2433 |
Dean Wise
Npower |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2434 |
Helen Blandford
Npower |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2435 |
Nia Owen
Npower |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2436 |
Tony Mccooey
Npower |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2437 |
John Price
Npower |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2438 |
Anne-Marie Easdale
Tan's Troop |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2439 |
Penny Martindale
Tan's Troop |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2440 |
Paul Martindale
Tan's Troop |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2441 |
Natalie Burrows
Tan's Troop |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2442 |
Toni Rocke
Tan's Troop |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2443 |
Maxine Davies
Tan's Troop |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2444 |
Kelly Davies
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2445 |
Darren Davies
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2446 |
Andrew Wheeler
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2447 |
Emma Clark
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2448 |
Stewart Griffiths
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2449 |
Ros Smith
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2450 |
David Booth
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2451 |
Sadie Booth
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2452 |
Kate Jones
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2453 |
Emily Sinclair
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2454 |
Howard Warren
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2455 |
Emma Heathcote-Redrobe
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2456 |
Emma Heathcote-Redrobe
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2457 |
steve partridge
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2458 |
Emily Cowburn
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2459 |
owen mabbort
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2460 |
Alice Warren
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2461 |
Philip Agg
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2462 |
Annabel Judson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2463 |
John Troy
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2464 |
Sam Troy
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2465 |
Ryan Boulter
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2466 |
Andy Tripp
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2467 |
Matty Troy
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2468 |
Mark gale
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2469 |
John Winder
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
M |
20:00 |
2470 |
Camilla Winder
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |
2471 |
Kamilla Bosley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 6
|
F |
20:00 |